NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License              2/25/2015 - 4:34 PM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
                            Last Completed Event                             
 
Event 210  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 1:08.46  3/3/2010    St. John's Primary                      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 St.Albans Primary  'A'                              1:10.15   12         
  2 ST Silas Primary  'A'                               1:10.31   10         
  3 Ellerton Primary School  'A'                        1:15.33    8         
  4 Hilltop  'A'                                        1:16.18    4         
  5 St. Lawrence Primary School  'A'                    1:17.00    2         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Selah Primary School  'A'                           1:09.56   20         
  2 Ignatius Byer Primary School  'A'                   1:10.08   16         
  3 Welches Primary  'A'                                1:15.36    6         
  4 St. Jospeh Primary  'A'                             1:17.40              
  5 St. Luke's Brighton Primary  'A'                    1:19.08              
  6 Goodshepherd Primary School  'A'                    1:19.95              
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 1:08.46  3/3/2010    St. John's Primary                      
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Selah Primary School  'A'                           1:09.56   2  20      
  2 Ignatius Byer Primary School  'A'                   1:10.08   2  16      
  3 St.Albans Primary  'A'                              1:10.15   1  12      
  4 ST Silas Primary  'A'                               1:10.31   1  10      
  5 Ellerton Primary School  'A'                        1:15.33   1   8      
  6 Welches Primary  'A'                                1:15.36   2   6      
  7 Hilltop  'A'                                        1:16.18   1   4      
  8 St. Lawrence Primary School  'A'                    1:17.00   1   2      
  9 St. Jospeh Primary  'A'                             1:17.40   2          
 10 St. Luke's Brighton Primary  'A'                    1:19.08   2          
 11 Goodshepherd Primary School  'A'                    1:19.95   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Selah Primary School        57        2) ST SILAS PRIMARY           47
    3) St. John's Primary          45        4) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch  39
    5) St.Albans Primary           32        6) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  16
    7) WELCHES PRIMARY             14        8) Ellerton Primary School     9
    8) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo   9       10) HILLTOP                     4
   11) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   1