NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                  3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
            The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015             
                  Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                  
                                National Stadium                                
 
Event 503  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================      
      Andrea: A 2:36.59  3/3/2009    Jabali Breedy, Ellerton Primary            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Armstrong, Jahleel           Welches Primary        2:35.20A  2  10         
  2 Payne-Clarke, Javonte        Selah                  2:43.12   1   8         
  3 Parris, Javon                Ellerton               2:50.85   2   6         
  4 Haynes, Zeldro               St.Albans Primary      2:52.82   1   5         
  5 Anderson, Shaquon            St.Albans Primary      2:53.57   2   4         
  6 Catlyn, Ronaldo              ST Silas Primary       2:55.94   1   3         
  7 Scantlebury, Dontae          IBPS                   2:58.23   1   2         
  8 Phillips, Shae               ST Silas Primary       2:59.29   3   1         
  9 Richardson, Kymani           Gsp                    2:59.84   2             
 10 Gibson, Jonathan             Gsp                    3:01.62   3             
 11 Griffith, Javonte            St. Lukes              3:01.94   1             
 12 Taylor, Zachary              Hilltop                3:02.44   1             
 13 Squires, Theress             Holy Inn               3:03.71   3             
 14 Maynard, Reshawn             ST Silas Primary       3:05.45   2             
 15 Clarke, Miguel               Selah                  3:06.53   2             
 16 Hoyte, Joshua                Holy Inn               3:08.96   2             
 17 Gaskin, Khaleb               St. Cyprian's Boys'    3:10.36   1             
 18 Goodrige, Jayden             Ellerton               3:11.08   3             
 19 Cox-Alleyne, Raiji           Hilltop                3:12.31   3             
 20 Eversley, Markhail           St. Lukes              3:13.37   2             
 21 Boyce, Devonte               IBPS                   3:17.74   2             
 22 Mayers-Foster, Lejai         Gsp                    3:18.42   1             
 23 Gibbs-Burke, Narada          St. Cyprian's Boys'    3:21.27   3             
 24 Rudder, Ishmeal              St. Cyprian's Boys'    3:22.84   2             
 25 Boyce, Kovar                 St.Albans Primary      3:23.39   3             
 26 Hayde, Zedani                St. John's Primary     3:26.73   3             
 27 Holder, Kalijah              St. Lawrence           3:26.83   3             
 28 Thomas, Jafari               St. John's Primary     3:28.62   1             
 29 Johnson, Jevonte             Holy Inn               3:29.02   1             
 30 Grant, Joshua                St. Jospeh Primary     3:29.08   1             
 31 McCollin, Zachary            St. Lawrence           3:30.87   2             
 32 Sutherland, Tajiri           Hilltop                3:36.98   2             
 33 Rock, Riel                   IBPS                   4:05.24   3             
================================================================================
                      Men - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored              
================================================================================
    1) WELCHES PRIMARY             30        2) Selah Primary School       29   
    3) ST SILAS PRIMARY            23        4) Ellerton Primary School    16   
    5) St. Cyprian's Boys'         15        6) St.Albans Primary          13.50
    7) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  12.50     8) HILLTOP                    10   
    9) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   4       10) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch   2