NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 502  Girls 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 1:49.53  2/29/2012   Kendi bynoe, HI                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Watson, Shakacia             Gsp                    1:58.86   1  10      
  2 Forte, Nu-Biah               Gsp                    2:03.32   2   8      
  3 Boyce, Shakilya              Selah                  2:05.16   1   6      
  4 Broomes, Asheka              Gsp                    2:09.26   2   5      
  5 Rollock, Ashawna             IBPS                   2:09.35   2   4      
  6 Gibbons, Nia                 St.Albans Primary      2:10.11   1   3      
  7 Stoute, Aria                 Ellerton               2:11.80   1   2      
  8 Hinkson, Serina              St. Lukes              2:12.25   2   1      
  9 Osbourne, Kiana              ST Silas Primary       2:15.29   2          
 10 Greene, Tyra                 Selah                  2:15.43   2          
 11 Alleyne, Selena              ST Silas Primary       2:15.90   1          
 12 Goodridge, Khalisha          St. Lukes              2:16.21   1          
 13 Griffith, Keshantie          IBPS                   2:16.90   1          
 14 Bowen-Inniss, Shaliyah       St.Albans Primary      2:21.26   2          
 15 Nero, Terry-Ann              Hilltop                2:22.27   1          
 16 Williams, Dalecia            Holy Inn               2:23.50   2          
 17 Chandler, Ladonna            IBPS                   2:23.58   2          
 18 Williams, Michaela           St. Lawrence           2:24.01   1          
 19 Bascombe, Rheann             St. Jospeh Primary     2:26.50   1          
 20 Cyrus, Alyssa                Ellerton               2:27.75   1          
 21 Griffith, Nyobi              St.Albans Primary      2:29.53   1          
 22 Williams, Samaria            Ellerton               2:30.15   2          
 23 Dottin, Reann                St. Lukes              2:39.71   2          
 24 Simmons, Tanysa              Hilltop                2:45.54   2          
 -- Mullin, Gabrielle            St. John's Primary         DNF   2          
=============================================================================
                      Women - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  55        2) Selah Primary School       18
    3) St. Luke's Brighton Primar  17        4) ST SILAS PRIMARY           15
    5) HILLTOP                     14        6) St.Albans Primary          12
    7) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  10        8) St. Jospeh Primary          8
    9) Ellerton Primary School      4