NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 409  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 66.81m  3/3/2010    Akeem Scott, St. Silas Primary           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cumberbatch, Jabari          St.Albans Primary       50.37m   10         
      49.06m  48.78m  50.37m                                                 
  2 Phillips, Jalen              Welches Primary         48.85m    8         
      FOUL  48.85m  46.90m                                                   
  3 Mullen, Damario              Ellerton                48.68m    6         
      42.80m  48.68m  48.27m                                                 
  4 Phillips, Joshua             Welches Primary         47.32m    5         
      47.32m  38.95m  44.37m                                                 
  5 Branch, Davonte              Ellerton                46.55m    4         
      27.35m  39.61m  46.55m                                                 
  6 Phillips, Kobe               IBPS                    45.70m    3         
      42.56m  45.04m  45.70m                                                 
  7 Benn, Brandon                Gsp                     45.13m    2         
      10.78m  45.13m  39.37m                                                 
  8 Lovell, Jahmali              Selah                   44.69m    1         
      43.00m  38.54m  44.69m                                                 
  9 Reifer, Jordan               St. Cyprian's Boys'     44.68m              
      43.27m  44.68m  FOUL                                                   
 10 Franklyn, Desron             St. Jospeh Primary      42.57m              
      42.57m  31.28m  40.94m                                                 
 11 Holder, Rashawn              Gsp                     41.75m              
      41.75m  38.23m  40.24m                                                 
 12 Rock, Riel                   IBPS                    40.34m              
      40.34m  33.55m  40.10m                                                 
 13 Peters, Dimitri              St. John's Primary      40.12m              
      39.40m  40.12m  37.51m                                                 
 14 Haynes, Taryl                ST Silas Primary        40.06m              
      40.06m  40.00m  35.37m                                                 
 15 Perch, Devonte               St. Lukes               39.93m              
      39.93m  35.34m  33.17m                                                 
 16 Smith-Thorpe, Demitri        ST Silas Primary        38.82m              
      31.30m  36.98m  38.82m                                                 
 17 Jones, Jared                 St. Cyprian's Boys'     38.36m              
      37.12m  38.36m  FOUL                                                   
 18 Phillips, Kyle               St.Albans Primary       37.12m              
      32.58m  34.54m  37.12m                                                 
 19 Sutherland, Tajiri           Hilltop                 34.16m              
      30.45m  31.57m  34.16m                                                 
 20 Clarke, Annik                Holy Inn                30.85m              
      30.85m  30.03m  30.25m                                                 
 21 Williams, Imani              Hilltop                 30.34m              
      FOUL  27.80m  30.34m                                                   
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) WELCHES PRIMARY             69        2) Ellerton Primary School    50
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys'         46        4) St. John's Primary         26
    5) St.Albans Primary           23        6) ST SILAS PRIMARY           18
    7) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  10        8) Selah Primary School        9
    9) HILLTOP                      8       10) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch   6
   11) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   5       12) St. Luke's Brighton Prima   2
   13) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   1