NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 408  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 42.26m  3/2/2011    Zoya Badenock, St. Alban's Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Headley, Shahada             Gsp                     43.98mA  10         
      35.94m  43.98m  37.84m                                                 
  2 Griffith, Shakera            Welches Primary         39.05m    8         
      33.46m  39.05m  32.18m                                                 
  3 Herbert, Tashonna            St.Albans Primary       34.04m    6         
      31.76m  34.04m  30.78m                                                 
  4 Jordan, Kelicha              IBPS                    33.52m    5         
      30.25m  32.59m  33.52m                                                 
  5 Broome, Katrice              IBPS                    33.47m    4         
      33.47m  26.97m  31.47m                                                 
  6 Broomes, Jonique             Selah                   30.71m    3         
      30.71m  19.00m  28.36m                                                 
  7 Stuart, Janae                Welches Primary         29.76m    2         
      26.28m  26.83m  29.76m                                                 
  8 Maynard, Gia                 Holy Inn                27.19m    1         
      23.22m  27.19m  25.86m                                                 
  9 Morris, Jerralyn             ST Silas Primary        26.84m              
      26.84m  24.96m  26.84m                                                 
 10 Sargeant, Trinity            Ellerton                25.94m              
      25.94m  17.82m  12.01m                                                 
 11 Pinder, Ryanna               St. John's Primary      24.54m              
      22.70m  24.54m  23.22m                                                 
 12 Gibbons, Jeleah              St. John's Primary      24.32m              
      22.90m  24.32m  23.84m                                                 
 13 Samuels, Alieka              ST Silas Primary        23.85m              
      FOUL  22.12m  23.85m                                                   
 14 Scott, Sha'neal              Ellerton                22.94m              
      22.38m  22.94m  20.82m                                                 
 15 Best, Maria                  Gsp                     21.82m              
      21.82m  21.24m  21.15m                                                 
 16 Edwards, Kayla               Hilltop                 21.75m              
      21.75m  20.63m  21.00m                                                 
 17 Gaskin, Delesha              St.Albans Primary       21.42m              
      21.42m  13.33m  16.78m                                                 
 18 Goodridge, Khalisha          St. Lukes               21.35m              
      15.83m  21.35m  FOUL                                                   
 19 Holder, Kelly-Ann            St. Lawrence            20.73m              
      20.10m  20.73m  20.61m                                                 
 20 Bartlett, Brianna            St. Lukes               18.13m              
      17.88m  18.13m  16.95m                                                 
 21 Williams, Michaela           St. Lawrence            16.66m              
      15.76m  16.66m  14.67m                                                 
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  53        2) HILLTOP                    43
    3) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  38        4) Selah Primary School       33
    5) St. Luke's Brighton Primar  27        6) ST SILAS PRIMARY           25
    7) St.Albans Primary           23        8) WELCHES PRIMARY            19
    9) St. Jospeh Primary           5       10) Holy Innocents' Primary S   3
   10) Ellerton Primary School      3       12) Providence Elementary       1