NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 407  Boys Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 4.32m  2/29/2012   Deshawn Toppin, Selah                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gollop, Favian               St. John's Primary       3.93m   10         
      3.93m  FOUL  3.82m                                                     
  2 Benn, Brandon                Gsp                      3.77m    8         
      3.77m  3.70m  FOUL                                                     
  3 Sealy, Jazario               Ellerton                J3.77m    6         
      3.77m  3.63m  3.62m                                                    
  4 Phillips, Jalen              Welches Primary          3.75m    5         
      3.53m  3.75m  3.44m                                                    
  5 Mayers, Jamar                Ellerton                 3.74m    4         
      3.74m  3.62m  3.62m                                                    
  6 Phillips, Kobe               IBPS                     3.70m    3         
      FOUL  3.70m  FOUL                                                      
  7 Cumberbatch, Jabari          St.Albans Primary        3.64m    2         
      3.64m  3.47m  3.62m                                                    
  8 McDonald, David              St. Lawrence             3.59m    1         
      3.59m  3.25m  3.39m                                                    
  9 Basford, Rollo               PE                       3.50m              
      FOUL  FOUL  3.50m                                                      
 10 Jones, Aaron                 PE                       3.47m              
      3.08m  3.47m  3.47m                                                    
 11 Rudder, Nathaniel            St. Cyprian's Boys'      3.45m              
      3.22m  3.45m  2.78m                                                    
 12 Scantlebury, Dontae          IBPS                     3.30m              
      3.30m  FOUL  3.28m                                                     
 13 Holder, Rashawn              Gsp                      3.29m              
      3.29m  3.25m  3.23m                                                    
 14 Smith-Thorpe, Demitri        ST Silas Primary         3.25m              
      FOUL  2.61m  3.25m                                                     
 15 Nurse, Jadun                 ST Silas Primary         3.17m              
      3.17m  2.81m  3.11m                                                    
 16 Grimes, Shalon               Welches Primary          3.15m              
      3.15m  3.15m  3.12m                                                    
 17 Jackman, Simeon              St. Lawrence             3.10m              
      2.95m  3.10m  3.08m                                                    
 18 Ashby, Amari                 St. Cyprian's Boys'      3.05m              
      3.05m  FOUL  2.82m                                                     
 19 White, Tremaine              Hilltop                  2.89m              
      FOUL  FOUL  2.89m                                                      
 20 Phillips, Kyle               St.Albans Primary        2.84m              
      2.84m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 21 Thomas, Jafari               St. John's Primary       2.83m              
      2.68m  2.16m  2.83m                                                    
 22 Squires, Theress             Holy Inn                 2.61m              
      2.23m  2.45m  2.61m                                                    
 23 Perch, Devonte               St. Lukes                2.23m              
      FOUL  2.23m  FOUL                                                      
 24 Johnson, Jevonte             Holy Inn                 2.11m              
      2.11m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) WELCHES PRIMARY             69        2) Ellerton Primary School    50
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys'         46        4) St. John's Primary         26
    5) St.Albans Primary           23        6) ST SILAS PRIMARY           18
    7) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  10        8) Selah Primary School        9
    9) HILLTOP                      8       10) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch   6
   11) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   5       12) St. Luke's Brighton Prima   2
   13) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   1