NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 1:05.61  3/3/2010    Agyei Phillips-Dectiville, Selah Prim   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Armstrong, Jahleel           Welches Primary        1:05.81   2  10      
  2 Phillips, Joshua             Welches Primary        1:06.73   3   8      
  3 Pierre, Azikiwe              ST Silas Primary       1:09.47   1   6      
  4 Squires, Theress             Holy Inn               1:13.08   2   5      
  5 Taylor, Zachary              Hilltop                1:13.61   3   4      
  6 Parris, Javon                Ellerton               1:13.63   2   3      
  7 Thornhill, Joshua            St. Cyprian's Boys'    1:15.45   4   2      
  8 Goodrige, Jayden             Ellerton               1:15.81   4   1      
  9 Browne, Aidan                St. Cyprian's Boys'    1:16.36   2          
 10 Gibson, Cameron              Selah                  1:17.11   4          
 11 Clarke, Annik                Holy Inn               1:17.31   3          
 12 Mason, Lamar                 St. Jospeh Primary     1:17.65   3          
 13 Mayers-Foster, Lejai         Gsp                    1:19.33   1          
 14 Walker, Antoine              Hilltop                1:21.22   1          
 15 Hunte, Jayden                St. John's Primary     1:21.68   3          
 16 Rawlins, Maliq               St. Lukes              1:22.61   4          
 17 Scantlebury, Dontae          IBPS                   1:23.03   3          
 18 Hamilton, Shaquon            St.Albans Primary      1:24.04   1          
 19 Richardson, Kymani           Gsp                    1:26.17   4          
 20 Harris, Jelani               St. Jospeh Primary     1:27.83   2          
 21 Selman, Tyshawn              ST Silas Primary       1:31.14   2          
 22 Perch, Devonte               St. Lukes              1:34.53   3          
 23 Alleyne, Shaquon             St.Albans Primary      1:34.66   4          
 24 Bynoe, Azari                 IBPS                   1:35.90   2          
 25 Hayde, Zedani                St. John's Primary     1:43.82   4          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) WELCHES PRIMARY             69        2) Ellerton Primary School    50
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys'         46        4) St. John's Primary         26
    5) St.Albans Primary           23        6) ST SILAS PRIMARY           18
    7) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  10        8) Selah Primary School        9
    9) HILLTOP                      8       10) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch   6
   11) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   5       12) St. Luke's Brighton Prima   2
   13) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   1