NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 1:06.50  2/26/2014   Aleisha Doyle, Good Shep                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Watson, Shakacia             Gsp                    1:09.54   2  10      
  2 Depeiza, Kayla               Selah                  1:12.31   4   8      
  3 Griffin, Rheanna             St. Lukes              1:12.37   3   6      
  4 Miller, Alicia               St. Jospeh Primary     1:13.94   2   5      
  5 Goodridge, Khalisha          St. Lukes              1:14.03   1   4      
  6 Clarke, Christina            Ellerton               1:16.13   2   3      
  7 Rollock, Ashawna             IBPS                   1:16.34   2   2      
  8 Connell, Zuri                PE                     1:16.35   3   1      
  9 Stoute, Aria                 Ellerton               1:16.38   3          
 10 Brathwaite, Natalia          St. Lawrence           1:16.52   3          
 11 Scantlebury, Jalisa          St. Jospeh Primary     1:17.21   4          
 12 Goodman, Janea               Hilltop                1:18.03   4          
 13 Holder, Kelly-Ann            St. Lawrence           1:19.78   2          
 14 Lowe, Beyonce                Holy Inn               1:19.84   4          
 15 Austin-Trotman, Janeesha     St. John's Primary     1:20.13   1          
 16 Kellman, Kadera              Gsp                    1:21.30   4          
 17 Alleyne, Selena              ST Silas Primary       1:21.76   2          
 18 Gibbons, Nia                 St.Albans Primary      1:21.89   4          
 19 Griffith, Keshantie          IBPS                   1:22.29   1          
 20 Joseph, Indiyana             Welches Primary        1:22.38   3          
 21 Worrell, Sonji               Holy Inn               1:24.44   1          
 22 Redman, Cheanna              Welches Primary        1:26.47   1          
 -- Mullin, Gabrielle            St. John's Primary         DNF   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  53        2) HILLTOP                    43
    3) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  38        4) Selah Primary School       33
    5) St. Luke's Brighton Primar  27        6) ST SILAS PRIMARY           25
    7) St.Albans Primary           23        8) WELCHES PRIMARY            19
    9) St. Jospeh Primary           5       10) Holy Innocents' Primary S   3
   10) Ellerton Primary School      3       12) Providence Elementary       1