NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 27.90  2/29/2012   Tyreke Scantlebury, SAP                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Phillips, Joshua             Welches Primary          28.71   1  10      
  2 Pierre, Azikiwe              ST Silas Primary         28.94   4   8      
  3 Thornhill, Joshua            St. Cyprian's Boys'      29.09   2   6      
  4 Gollop, Favian               St. John's Primary       29.38   4   5      
  5 Rudder, Nathaniel            St. Cyprian's Boys'      29.44   3   4      
  6 Mayers, Jamar                Ellerton                 29.85   2   3      
  7 Hinds, Christon              Selah                    29.91   3   2      
  8 Williams, Azzari             St.Albans Primary        30.22   1   1      
  9 Williams, Imani              Hilltop                  30.48   4          
 10 Sobers, Nathan               IBPS                     30.57   3          
 11 Walker, Antoine              Hilltop                  30.85   2          
 12 Rawlins, Maliq               St. Lukes                31.08   4          
 13 Jones, Aaron                 PE                       31.61   4          
 14 Grimes, Shalon               Welches Primary          31.84   4          
 15 Mayers-Foster, Lejai         Gsp                      31.84   3          
 16 Eversley, Markhail           St. Lukes                32.08   2          
 17 Rock, Riel                   IBPS                     32.20   4          
 18 Crick, Kedrian               Holy Inn                 32.23   2          
 19 Alleyne, Shaquon             St.Albans Primary        32.67   2          
 20 Watson, Christopher          Gsp                      32.74   2          
 21 King, Xavier                 Holy Inn                 32.82   3          
 22 Francis, Keshawn             Selah                    33.07   1          
 23 Harris, Jelani               St. Jospeh Primary       33.49   2          
 24 Goodrige, Jayden             Ellerton                 33.68   3          
 25 McDonald, David              St. Lawrence             34.28   4          
 26 Holder, Nikolai              St. Jospeh Primary       36.93   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) WELCHES PRIMARY             69        2) Ellerton Primary School    50
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys'         46        4) St. John's Primary         26
    5) St.Albans Primary           23        6) ST SILAS PRIMARY           18
    7) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  10        8) Selah Primary School        9
    9) HILLTOP                      8       10) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch   6
   11) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   5       12) St. Luke's Brighton Prima   2
   13) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   1