NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 28.78  2/26/2014   lagina colucci, Welches Primary           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Goodman, Janea               Hilltop                  28.85   3  10      
  2 Depeiza, Kayla               Selah                    29.71   4   8      
  3 Moore, Shawnte               ST Silas Primary         29.99   2   6      
  4 Agard, Aaliyah               IBPS                     30.15   1   5      
  5 Boyce, Shakilya              Selah                    30.81   1   4      
  6 Watson, Shakacia             Gsp                      30.96   4   3      
  7 Hinkson, Serina              St. Lukes                31.19   1   2      
  8 Leacock, Shamia              Welches Primary          31.28   2   1      
  9 Scantlebury, Jalisa          St. Jospeh Primary       31.47   3          
 10 Griffin, Rheanna             St. Lukes                31.69   2          
 11 Connell, Zuri                PE                       32.02   2          
 12 Grazette, Shakoora           Gsp                      32.05   3          
 13 Webster, Natalia             St.Albans Primary        32.08   2          
 14 Griffith, Keshantie          IBPS                     32.42   2          
 15 Roach, Jaliyah               Welches Primary          32.52   3          
 16 Whittaker, Tyria             Holy Inn                 32.54   4          
 17 Miller, Alicia               St. Jospeh Primary       32.88   1          
 18 Bayley, Rhonisha             Ellerton                 32.90   2          
 19 White, Yana                  PE                       33.15   3          
 20 Clarke, Christina            Ellerton                 33.96   4          
 21 Williams, Dalecia            Holy Inn                 35.07   1          
 22 Osbourne, Kiana              ST Silas Primary         35.58   3          
 23 McCollin, Kianna             St. Lawrence             36.93   1          
 24 Brathwaite, Natalia          St. Lawrence             38.03   4          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  53        2) HILLTOP                    43
    3) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  38        4) Selah Primary School       33
    5) St. Luke's Brighton Primar  27        6) ST SILAS PRIMARY           25
    7) St.Albans Primary           23        8) WELCHES PRIMARY            19
    9) St. Jospeh Primary           5       10) Holy Innocents' Primary S   3
   10) Ellerton Primary School      3       12) Providence Elementary       1