NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 401  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 13.63  2/29/2012   Tyreke Scantlebury, SAP                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Thornhill, Joshua            St. Cyprian's Boys'      13.94   4  10      
  2 Rudder, Nathaniel            St. Cyprian's Boys'      14.00   3   8      
  3 Mullen, Damario              Ellerton                 14.17   1   6      
  4 Mayers, Jamar                Ellerton                 14.22   2   5      
  5 Pierre, Azikiwe              ST Silas Primary         14.26   3   4      
  6 Phillips, Jalen              Welches Primary          14.29   3   3      
  7 Gollop, Favian               St. John's Primary       14.37   3   2      
  8 Hayde, Zedani                St. John's Primary       14.49   2   1      
  9 Walker, Antoine              Hilltop                  14.57   3          
 10 Phillips, Kobe               IBPS                     14.73   1          
 11 Hinds, Christon              Selah                    14.79   3          
 12 Alleyne, Shaquon             St.Albans Primary        14.80   1          
 13 Francis, Keshawn             Selah                    14.89   1          
 14 Benn, Brandon                Gsp                      14.89   1          
 15 Crick, Kedrian               Holy Inn                 14.93   1          
 16 Sobers, Nathan               IBPS                     14.99   2          
 17 Grimes, Shalon               Welches Primary          15.06   2          
 18 Eversley, Markhail           St. Lukes                15.16   3          
 19 Rawlins, Maliq               St. Lukes                15.30   4          
 20 Williams, Azzari             St.Albans Primary        15.35   4          
 21 Jones, Aaron                 PE                       15.41   4          
 22 Williams, Imani              Hilltop                  15.45   4          
 23 Jackman, Simeon              St. Lawrence             15.48   2          
 24 King, Xavier                 Holy Inn                 15.63   2          
 25 Watson, Christopher          Gsp                      15.63   2          
 26 Quimby, Isiah                St. Jospeh Primary       15.64   2          
 27 Basford, Rollo               PE                       15.78   3          
 28 Harris, Jelani               St. Jospeh Primary       16.37   4          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) WELCHES PRIMARY             69        2) Ellerton Primary School    50
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys'         46        4) St. John's Primary         26
    5) St.Albans Primary           23        6) ST SILAS PRIMARY           18
    7) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  10        8) Selah Primary School        9
    9) HILLTOP                      8       10) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch   6
   11) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   5       12) St. Luke's Brighton Prima   2
   13) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   1