NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 14.09  3/3/2010    Gabrielle Reece, Selah Primary            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Goodman, Janea               Hilltop                  14.23   1  10      
  2 Moore, Shawnte               ST Silas Primary         14.40   1   8      
  3 Agard, Aaliyah               IBPS                     14.73   3   6      
  4 Watson, Ria                  ST Silas Primary         14.99   4   5      
  5 Leacock, Shamia              Welches Primary          15.07   4   4      
  6 Griffin, Rheanna             St. Lukes                15.23   4   3      
  7 Webster, Natalia             St.Albans Primary        15.32   2   2      
  8 Best, Maria                  Gsp                      15.55   4   1      
  9 Roach, Jaliyah               Welches Primary          15.70   1          
 10 Jackman, Kiara               Selah                    15.75   4          
 11 Peters, Zaniya               IBPS                     15.80   2          
 12 Hinkson, Serina              St. Lukes                15.86   3          
 13 Austin-Trotman, Janeesha     St. John's Primary       15.91   1          
 14 Worrell, Sonji               Holy Inn                 15.92   3          
 15 Howard, Rhysheena            St. Jospeh Primary       15.97   1          
 16 Bayley, Rhonisha             Ellerton                 16.04   2          
 17 Miller, Alicia               St. Jospeh Primary       16.11   2          
 18 Gibbons, Jeleah              St. John's Primary       16.13   2          
 19 Kellman, Kadera              Gsp                      16.23   3          
 20 Bernard-Csllender, Levic     Hilltop                  16.30   3          
 21 Watts, Krystal               St. Lawrence             16.54   2          
 22 Clarke, Christina            Ellerton                 16.76   4          
 23 White, Yana                  PE                       16.90   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  53        2) HILLTOP                    43
    3) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho  38        4) Selah Primary School       33
    5) St. Luke's Brighton Primar  27        6) ST SILAS PRIMARY           25
    7) St.Albans Primary           23        8) WELCHES PRIMARY            19
    9) St. Jospeh Primary           5       10) Holy Innocents' Primary S   3
   10) Ellerton Primary School      3       12) Providence Elementary       1