NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                           3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
                 The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015                 
                      Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                       
                                    National Stadium                                     
 
Event 310  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
==========================================================================               
      Andrea: A 1:01.88  2/29/2012   Good Shepherd Primary, Shepherd                     
                         K Gaskin-Griffith, A Doyle, T Lynch, A Mascoll                  
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Selah Primary School  'A'                           1:02.24   1  20                  
  2 St.Albans Primary  'A'                              1:02.55   1  16                  
  3 Goodshepherd Primary School  'A'                    1:03.81   2  12                  
  4 Ignatius Byer Primary School  'A'                   1:04.50   1  10                  
  5 Welches Primary  'A'                                1:04.89   2   8                  
  6 St. Jospeh Primary  'A'                             1:05.51   1   6                  
  7 Hilltop  'A'                                        1:07.51   1   4                  
  8 ST Silas Primary  'A'                               1:07.55   2   2                  
  9 Holy Innocents' Primary School  'A'                 1:10.50   2                      
 10 Providence Elementary  'A'                          1:14.55   1                      
 11 St. Luke's Brighton Primary  'A'                    1:15.90   1                      
 -- Ellerton Primary School  'A'                             DQ   2  Called in by Meet di
 -- St. John's Primary  'A'                                  DQ   2  Called in Meet direc
=========================================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored                   
=========================================================================================
    1) Selah Primary School        66        2) St.Albans Primary          59            
    3) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  32        4) WELCHES PRIMARY            29            
    5) St. Jospeh Primary          28        6) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch  24            
    7) St. John's Primary           9        8) ST SILAS PRIMARY            8            
    9) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   7       10) Holy Innocents' Primary S   4            
   10) HILLTOP                      4       12) Ellerton Primary School     2            
   13) Providence Elementary        1