NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 307  Boys Long Jump Under 11
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 4.15m  3/2/2011    Deshawn Toppin, Selah Primary             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Boyce-Fitzpatrick, Natar     Selah                    3.50m   10         
      2.80m  3.18m  3.50m                                                    
  2 Cruickshank, Kymarley        St. Lawrence             3.45m    8         
      3.13m  3.45m  3.17m                                                    
  3 Worrell, Jerimiah            St.Albans Primary        3.35m    6         
      FOUL  2.91m  3.35m                                                     
  4 Bartlett, Micaiah            St. Cyprian's Boys'      3.33m    5         
      3.33m  3.31m  3.21m                                                    
  5 Cummberbatch, Dontae         IBPS                     3.21m    4         
      3.21m  3.11m  2.91m                                                    
  6 Harrison, Ewan               PE                       3.16m    3         
      FOUL  3.06m  3.16m                                                     
  7 Eastmond, Tavian             Gsp                      3.15m    2         
      3.08m  3.15m  3.13m                                                    
  8 Peters, Latrel               Welches Primary          3.13m    1         
      3.13m  FOUL  2.15m                                                     
  9 Bowen, Ishmeal               Selah                    3.10m              
      2.94m  3.10m  FOUL                                                     
 10 Craigg, Keon                 St. Lukes                2.98m              
      2.78m  2.98m  2.95m                                                    
 11 Clarke, Renico               ST Silas Primary         2.96m              
      2.96m  FOUL  2.91m                                                     
 12 Winifield, Zavier            Hilltop                  2.95m              
      2.18m  2.95m  2.35m                                                    
 12 Bolden, Nakobi               St. John's Primary       2.95m              
      2.95m  2.53m  2.42m                                                    
 14 Gaskin, Dario                IBPS                     2.92m              
      2.45m  2.92m  2.66m                                                    
 15 Nurse- Burrowes, Ju-dy-a     ST Silas Primary         2.86m              
      2.86m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 16 Yarde, Shaquon               Ellerton                 2.79m              
      FOUL  2.79m  2.70m                                                     
 17 Prescott, Erie-J             Ellerton                 2.78m              
      2.78m  2.63m  2.64m                                                    
 18 Primus, Jamani               St.Albans Primary        2.75m              
      FOUL  2.75m  FOUL                                                      
 19 Lemo, Damario                Gsp                      2.72m              
      2.54m  2.72m  2.63m                                                    
 20 Hutson, Kyle                 St. Lawrence             2.63m              
      2.63m  2.60m  2.60m                                                    
 21 Small, Deallo                Holy Inn                 2.61m              
      2.51m  2.55m  2.61m                                                    
 22 Small, Sky                   St. Cyprian's Boys'      2.59m              
      2.59m  2.34m  2.54m                                                    
 23 Perch, Jadon                 St. Lukes                2.36m              
      FOUL  FOUL  2.36m                                                      
 24 Simpson, Shakio              St. John's Primary       2.34m              
      1.61m  1.52m  2.34m                                                    
 25 Rodney, Shane                Hilltop                  2.21m              
      2.21m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 26 Bryan, Rishawn               Holy Inn                 1.60m              
      FOUL  1.12m  1.60m                                                     
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Selah Primary School        51        2) St. Cyprian's Boys'        48
    3) Ellerton Primary School     38        4) Goodshepherd Primary Scho  32
    5) St.Albans Primary           25        6) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  22
    7) St. Luke's Brighton Primar  16        8) ST SILAS PRIMARY           15
    9) WELCHES PRIMARY             14       10) St. John's Primary          5
   11) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho   4       12) Providence Elementary       3