NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 306  Girls Long Jump Under 11
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 4.07m  3/3/2009    Sasha Mayers, St. Alban's Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Carmichael, Loticia          Selah                    3.59m   10         
      2.90m  3.45m  3.59m                                                    
  2 leacock, liana               St.Albans Primary        3.57m    8         
      3.57m  3.43m  FOUL                                                     
  3 Alexander, Charian           Gsp                      3.46m    6         
      3.46m  3.01m  3.21m                                                    
  4 Morris, Kaniqua              St.Albans Primary        3.29m    5         
      3.19m  3.19m  3.29m                                                    
  5 Babb, Akayra                 IBPS                     3.16m    4         
      2.96m  2.95m  3.16m                                                    
  6 Forte, Nu-Biah               Gsp                      3.03m    3         
      3.03m  2.98m  FOUL                                                     
  7 Young, Kiarra                Ellerton                 2.98m    2         
      2.96m  2.98m  2.88m                                                    
  8 Smith, Yasmin                PE                       2.90m    1         
      2.82m  2.90m  2.88m                                                    
  9 Grazette, Shadea             Welches Primary          2.86m              
      2.86m  2.33m  2.65m                                                    
 10 Jackman, Kennedy             Selah                    2.80m              
      FOUL  2.46m  2.80m                                                     
 11 Norville, Victoria           IBPS                     2.64m              
      2.64m  2.36m  2.38m                                                    
 12 Trotman, Rakiyah             Ellerton                 2.59m              
      2.35m  2.59m  FOUL                                                     
 13 Carrington, Aaliyah          St. Lawrence             2.47m              
      2.46m  2.35m  2.47m                                                    
 14 Taylor, Laurendell           Hilltop                  2.39m              
      2.39m  FOUL  0.08m                                                     
 15 Bailey, Rebecca              Welches Primary          2.37m              
      2.10m  2.37m  1.86m                                                    
 16 Jackman, Camellia            Holy Inn                 2.23m              
      2.03m  FOUL  2.23m                                                     
 17 Prescod, Zakiya              St. Lukes                2.16m              
      2.02m  2.06m  2.16m                                                    
 -- Goodridge, Rhea              St. Lukes                 FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
 -- Moore, Shonica               St. John's Primary        FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Selah Primary School        66        2) St.Albans Primary          59
    3) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  32        4) WELCHES PRIMARY            29
    5) St. Jospeh Primary          28        6) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch  24
    7) St. John's Primary           9        8) ST SILAS PRIMARY            8
    9) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   7       10) Holy Innocents' Primary S   4
   10) HILLTOP                      4       12) Ellerton Primary School     2
   13) Providence Elementary        1