NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 1:10.62  2/29/2012   Keoni Williams, Shepherd                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Brewster, Kaden              Gsp                    1:12.08   4  10      
  2 Brewster, Fozlo              St. Cyprian's Boys'    1:13.65   2   8      
  3 Greaves, Kimani              Selah                  1:14.02   1   6      
  4 Webster, Xavier              St. Lukes              1:15.28   3   5      
  5 Leacock, Raquon              Selah                  1:16.21   4   4      
  6 Anderson, Shaquon            St.Albans Primary      1:16.72   3   3      
  7 Boyce, Kovar                 St.Albans Primary      1:17.06   1   2      
  8 Ashby, Kaliq                 St. John's Primary     1:17.95   4   1      
  9 Watts, Tajae                 St. Jospeh Primary     1:18.00   4          
 10 Griffith, Javonte            St. Lukes              1:19.02   2          
 11 Yarde, Shaquon               Ellerton               1:20.91   1          
 12 Eastmond, Tavian             Gsp                    1:22.95   3          
 13 Belle, Jaheim                Ellerton               1:23.14   4          
 14 Clarke, Renico               ST Silas Primary       1:23.71   2          
 15 Maynard, Reshawn             ST Silas Primary       1:24.04   1          
 16 Gaskin, Dario                IBPS                   1:24.06   4          
 17 Alleyne, Myles               St. Cyprian's Boys'    1:25.13   4          
 18 Peters, Latrel               Welches Primary        1:28.31   2          
 19 Knight, Riquelme             Welches Primary        1:28.79   4          
 20 Savoury, Devonte             St. John's Primary     1:29.82   3          
 21 Greaves, Khadan              St. Jospeh Primary     1:31.37   3          
 22 Payne, Tryeece               Hilltop                1:33.27   1          
 23 Husbands, Tyrese             IBPS                   1:37.07   3          
 24 Barker, Rashaun              Hilltop                2:17.63   2          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Selah Primary School        51        2) St. Cyprian's Boys'        48
    3) Ellerton Primary School     38        4) Goodshepherd Primary Scho  32
    5) St.Albans Primary           25        6) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  22
    7) St. Luke's Brighton Primar  16        8) ST SILAS PRIMARY           15
    9) WELCHES PRIMARY             14       10) St. John's Primary          5
   11) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho   4       12) Providence Elementary       3