NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 304  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 1:13.26  3/3/2009    Shonte Rochester, St. Silas Primary     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Boyce, Bryanne               St. Jospeh Primary     1:13.57   2  10      
  2 Carmichael, Loticia          Selah                  1:14.10   3   8      
  3 Forte, Nu-Biah               Gsp                    1:14.56   4   6      
  4 Broomes, Asheka              Gsp                    1:16.83   3   5      
  5 Russell, Kie-Anna            ST Silas Primary       1:18.08   2   4      
  6 Carter, Tania                St. John's Primary     1:19.41   2   3      
  7 Firebrace, Imani             St. Jospeh Primary     1:19.80   3   2      
  8 Blackman, Ashante            Selah                  1:20.17   2   1      
  9 Shepherd, Arielle            St.Albans Primary      1:22.34   1          
 10 Thorpe, Rheann               IBPS                   1:23.31   3          
 11 Bailey, Rebecca              Welches Primary        1:24.93   4          
 12 Bayley, Kyah                 Hilltop                1:25.85   1          
 13 Bruce, Takeela               Welches Primary        1:26.60   2          
 14 Boyce, Shania                IBPS                   1:26.76   4          
 15 Dottin, Reann                St. Lukes              1:26.87   2          
 16 Forde, Irika                 St. Lukes              1:31.63   1          
 17 yearwood, shonte             St.Albans Primary      1:32.93   4          
 18 Holder, Terese               St. Lawrence           1:33.34   1          
 19 Selman, Ronique              Ellerton               1:37.60   4          
 20 Simmons, Ciara               Hilltop                1:44.04   2          
 21 Best, Alisha                 Ellerton               1:44.55   3          
 -- Forde, Rashona               St. John's Primary         DNF   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Selah Primary School        66        2) St.Albans Primary          59
    3) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  32        4) WELCHES PRIMARY            29
    5) St. Jospeh Primary          28        6) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch  24
    7) St. John's Primary           9        8) ST SILAS PRIMARY            8
    9) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   7       10) Holy Innocents' Primary S   4
   10) HILLTOP                      4       12) Ellerton Primary School     2
   13) Providence Elementary        1