NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 29.12  3/3/2009    Jhavid Forde, Ellerton Primary            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bartlett, Micaiah            St. Cyprian's Boys'      30.59   3  10      
  2 Leacock, Raquon              Selah                    30.92   4   8      
  3 Thomas, Rylan                St. Lukes                31.08   4   6      
  4 Phillips, Shae               ST Silas Primary         31.08   1   5      
  5 Brewster, Fozlo              St. Cyprian's Boys'      31.23   2   4      
  6 Cumberbatch, Tyreec          Ellerton                 31.31   4   3      
  7 Anderson, Shaquon            St.Albans Primary        31.53   1   2      
  8 Bruce, Jaden                 Ellerton                 31.85   3   1      
  9 Griffith, Javonte            St. Lukes                31.97   2          
 10 Lovell, Dave                 Hilltop                  32.44   1          
 11 Clarke, Renico               ST Silas Primary         32.50   2          
 12 King, Devere                 Holy Inn                 32.55   2          
 13 Hinds, Garnet                Gsp                      32.69   4          
 14 Hurley, Daune                IBPS                     32.72   4          
 15 Brewster, Kaden              Gsp                      33.21   3          
 16 Primus, Jamani               St.Albans Primary        33.61   2          
 17 Watts, Tajae                 St. Jospeh Primary       34.18   1          
 18 Joseph, Jeremy               Welches Primary          34.27   3          
 19 Cummberbatch, Dontae         IBPS                     34.77   1          
 20 McCollin, Zachary            St. Lawrence             35.58   1          
 21 Small, Deallo                Holy Inn                 37.39   1          
 22 Catlyn, Simeon               Welches Primary          38.21   4          
 23 Barker, Rashaun              Hilltop                  51.12   2          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Selah Primary School        51        2) St. Cyprian's Boys'        48
    3) Ellerton Primary School     38        4) Goodshepherd Primary Scho  32
    5) St.Albans Primary           25        6) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  22
    7) St. Luke's Brighton Primar  16        8) ST SILAS PRIMARY           15
    9) WELCHES PRIMARY             14       10) St. John's Primary          5
   11) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho   4       12) Providence Elementary       3