NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 302  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 29.82  3/3/2009    Sasha Mayers, St. Alban's Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Carmichael, Loticia          Selah                    30.84   2  10      
  2 Grazette, Shadea             Welches Primary          30.98   2   8      
  3 leacock, liana               St.Albans Primary        31.11   4   6      
  4 Boyce, Bryanne               St. Jospeh Primary       31.50   2   5      
  5 Jackman, Kennedy             Selah                    32.05   3   4      
  6 Carrington, Aaliyah          St. Lawrence             32.25   1   3      
  7 Russell, Kie-Anna            ST Silas Primary         32.45   3   2      
  8 Babb, Akayra                 IBPS                     32.58   3   1      
  9 Broomes, Asheka              Gsp                      32.88   4          
 10 Shepherd, Arielle            St.Albans Primary        32.94   1          
 11 Norville, Victoria           IBPS                     33.43   2          
 12 Bailey, Rebecca              Welches Primary          33.77   1          
 13 Alexander, Charian           Gsp                      34.55   1          
 14 McDonald, Deborah            Hilltop                  34.75   3          
 15 Lamontagne, Naomi            PE                       34.94   4          
 16 Bayley, Kyah                 Hilltop                  35.06   2          
 17 Howard, Keandra              St. Jospeh Primary       35.10   3          
 18 Whittaker, Tiara             Holy Inn                 35.38   4          
 19 Young, Kiarra                Ellerton                 36.71   2          
 20 Trotman, Rakiyah             Ellerton                 36.87   1          
 21 Padmore-Hunte, Lauren        St. Lukes                37.06   4          
 22 Forde, Irika                 St. Lukes                39.35   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Selah Primary School        66        2) St.Albans Primary          59
    3) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  32        4) WELCHES PRIMARY            29
    5) St. Jospeh Primary          28        6) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch  24
    7) St. John's Primary           9        8) ST SILAS PRIMARY            8
    9) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   7       10) Holy Innocents' Primary S   4
   10) HILLTOP                      4       12) Ellerton Primary School     2
   13) Providence Elementary        1