NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 14.24  2/29/2012   Recarlo Boyce, IBPS                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Phillips, Shae               ST Silas Primary         14.76   4  10      
  2 Cumberbatch, Tyreec          Ellerton                 14.77   4   8      
  3 Bartlett, Micaiah            St. Cyprian's Boys'      14.81   3   6      
  4 Bruce, Jaden                 Ellerton                 14.82   2   5      
  5 Harewood, Kevon              Welches Primary          15.01   2   4      
  6 Brathwaite, Nathan           St. Cyprian's Boys'      15.03   2   3      
  7 Godding, Romario             St. Lawrence             15.15   4   2      
  8 Bowen, Ishmeal               Selah                    15.17   2   1      
  9 Thomas, Rylan                St. Lukes                15.21   3          
 10 Small Rock, Anthino          St.Albans Primary        15.37   1          
 11 Cruickshank, Kymarley        St. Lawrence             15.46   3          
 12 Nurse- Burrowes, Ju-dy-a     ST Silas Primary         15.59   2          
 13 King, Devere                 Holy Inn                 15.67   3          
 14 Greaves, Kimani              Selah                    15.71   3          
 15 Hurley, Daune                IBPS                     15.72   2          
 16 Harrison, Ewan               PE                       15.76   1          
 17 Catlyn, Simeon               Welches Primary          15.83   4          
 18 Lovell, Dave                 Hilltop                  15.90   1          
 19 Primus, Jamani               St.Albans Primary        15.95   3          
 20 Simpson, Shakio              St. John's Primary       15.95   4          
 21 Fraser, Simon                Holy Inn                 15.98   2          
 22 Hinds, Garnet                Gsp                      15.98   4          
 23 Cummberbatch, Dontae         IBPS                     16.07   3          
 24 Kirton, Daquan               St. Lukes                16.07   2          
 25 Knight, Javon                St. Jospeh Primary       16.23   1          
 26 Howard, Renaco               Gsp                      16.30   1          
 27 Winifield, Zavier            Hilltop                  18.08   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Selah Primary School        51        2) St. Cyprian's Boys'        48
    3) Ellerton Primary School     38        4) Goodshepherd Primary Scho  32
    5) St.Albans Primary           25        6) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  22
    7) St. Luke's Brighton Primar  16        8) ST SILAS PRIMARY           15
    9) WELCHES PRIMARY             14       10) St. John's Primary          5
   11) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho   4       12) Providence Elementary       3