NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 14.16  3/3/2009    Sasha Mayers, St. Alban's Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Grazette, Shadea             Welches Primary          15.06   2  10      
  2 Jackman, Kennedy             Selah                    15.18   4   8      
  3 leacock, liana               St.Albans Primary        15.21   3   6      
  4 Boyce, Bryanne               St. Jospeh Primary       15.29   1   5      
  5 Chase, Rihanna               St. Lawrence             15.42   2   4      
  6 Blackman, Ashante            Selah                    15.63   3   3      
  7 Norville, Victoria           IBPS                     15.72   2   2      
  8 Babb, Akayra                 IBPS                     15.83   3   1      
  9 Carrington, Aaliyah          St. Lawrence             15.86   1          
 10 Shepherd, Arielle            St.Albans Primary        15.88   4          
 11 Alexander, Charian           Gsp                      16.06   3          
 12 McDonald, Deborah            Hilltop                  16.18   4          
 13 Russell, Kie-Anna            ST Silas Primary         16.21   4          
 14 Fraser, Kiara                ST Silas Primary         16.27   2          
 15 Trotman, Rakiyah             Ellerton                 16.46   2          
 16 Harding, Nakeena             St. Jospeh Primary       16.58   3          
 17 Connell, Zene                PE                       16.67   2          
 18 Young, Kiarra                Ellerton                 16.80   3          
 19 Brome, Tehilah               Gsp                      16.99   1          
 20 Padmore-Hunte, Lauren        St. Lukes                17.13   4          
 21 Bayley, Kyah                 Hilltop                  17.13   3          
 22 Murray, Takijah              Holy Inn                 17.14   4          
 23 Connell, Ciara               Welches Primary          17.19   1          
 24 Whittaker, Tiara             Holy Inn                 17.36   1          
 25 Forde, Irika                 St. Lukes                17.91   2          
 26 Cornic, Leah                 PE                       18.39   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Selah Primary School        66        2) St.Albans Primary          59
    3) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  32        4) WELCHES PRIMARY            29
    5) St. Jospeh Primary          28        6) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch  24
    7) St. John's Primary           9        8) ST SILAS PRIMARY            8
    9) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   7       10) Holy Innocents' Primary S   4
   10) HILLTOP                      4       12) Ellerton Primary School     2
   13) Providence Elementary        1