NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:03 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 209  Boys Long Jump Under 9
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 3.35m  3/2/2011    Dejuan Toppin, Selah Primary              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Waterman, Keontae            St. Cyprian's Boys'      2.81m   10         
      FOUL  2.81m  2.69m                                                     
  2 Griffith, Tyriec             Selah                    2.79m    8         
      2.79m  2.31m  FOUL                                                     
  3 Gooding, Oliver              Gsp                      2.66m    6         
      2.66m  1.89m  2.55m                                                    
  4 Griffith, Aaron              St.Albans Primary        2.60m    5         
      2.52m  2.60m  FOUL                                                     
  5 Cummings, Jayden             Gsp                      2.58m    4         
      FOUL  2.58m  2.35m                                                     
  6 Mayers, Sheldon              Ellerton                 2.56m    3         
      2.51m  2.42m  2.56m                                                    
  7 Sealy-Tull, Adrial           Ellerton                 2.49m    2         
      2.48m  2.06m  2.49m                                                    
  8 Rawlins, Aidan               St. Lukes                2.30m    1         
      FOUL  2.30m  1.58m                                                     
  9 Jordan, Renacko              St.Albans Primary        2.26m              
      2.26m  2.17m  FOUL                                                     
 10 Alexander, Lloyd             St. Lawrence             2.23m              
      2.23m  2.04m  1.64m                                                    
 11 Babb, Kemarii                IBPS                     2.07m              
      1.51m  1.77m  2.07m                                                    
 12 Kellman, Ayo                 St. Cyprian's Boys'      2.00m              
      2.00m  1.61m  1.72m                                                    
 13 Cumberbatch, Keondre         ST Silas Primary         1.86m              
      1.86m  1.81m  FOUL                                                     
 14 Holligan, Azariah            Welches Primary          1.75m              
      1.55m  1.49m  1.75m                                                    
 15 Catlyn, Tyrese               ST Silas Primary         1.71m              
      1.58m  1.66m  1.71m                                                    
 16 Herbert, Kareem              Welches Primary          1.67m              
      1.67m  1.51m  1.66m                                                    
 17 Murray, Jaydon               St. Lukes                1.31m              
      1.31m  1.19m  1.30m                                                    
 -- Griffith, Joshua             Selah                     FOUL              
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                       
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St.Albans Primary           66        2) Goodshepherd Primary Scho  50
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys'         48        4) Ellerton Primary School    44
    5) Selah Primary School        30        6) WELCHES PRIMARY            24
    7) St. Luke's Brighton Primar   5        8) St. Jospeh Primary          2
    8) HILLTOP                      2       10) St. John's Primary          1
   10) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho   1