NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:02 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 207  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 43.77m  3/2/2011    Dejaun Toppin, Selah Primary             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Callender, Azarian           Selah                   32.42m   10         
      28.74m  22.54m  32.42m                                                 
  2 Butcher, Mateo               St. Cyprian's Boys'     29.94m    8         
      29.68m  28.78m  29.94m                                                 
  3 Farrell, Rymario             Ellerton                29.73m    6         
      29.73m  27.82m  27.19m                                                 
  4 Jones, Seth                  St. Cyprian's Boys'     28.84m    5         
      15.29m  19.55m  28.84m                                                 
  5 Archer, Thierry              Selah                   28.76m    4         
      27.19m  27.36m  28.76m                                                 
  6 Seale, Nadal                 Gsp                     27.48m    3         
      27.48m  25.49m  25.89m                                                 
  7 Benskin, Kaliq               Gsp                     27.05m    2         
      27.05m  22.55m  24.64m                                                 
  8 Babb, Kemarii                IBPS                    26.34m    1         
      20.04m  26.34m  21.07m                                                 
  9 Griffith, Thierry            St. Lukes               24.92m              
      24.92m  23.62m  23.18m                                                 
 10 Rawlins, Aidan               St. Lukes               24.51m              
      FOUL  24.51m  23.52m                                                   
 11 Clarke, Crishon              Ellerton                24.03m              
      23.71m  23.83m  24.03m                                                 
 12 Alexander, Lloyd             St. Lawrence            23.58m              
      20.42m  23.58m  20.16m                                                 
 13 Lovell, Jontre               Welches Primary         20.82m              
      18.33m  20.82m  19.52m                                                 
 14 Best, Demetri                St. Lawrence            20.40m              
      17.39m  20.40m  14.38m                                                 
 15 Edwards, Jaden               Hilltop                 20.39m              
      5.35m  16.40m  20.39m                                                  
 16 Dixon, Kemar                 Welches Primary         20.17m              
      FOUL  18.48m  20.17m                                                   
 17 Jordan, Renacko              St.Albans Primary       19.16m              
      19.16m  17.87m  16.56m                                                 
 18 Clarke, Thierry              ST Silas Primary        18.97m              
      13.88m  15.31m  18.97m                                                 
 19 Edwards, Shadane             IBPS                    17.73m              
      16.90m  16.13m  17.73m                                                 
 20 Catlyn, Tyrese               ST Silas Primary        17.38m              
      17.19m  17.38m  8.32m                                                  
 21 Jordan, Syhon                Hilltop                 14.66m              
      12.68m  14.66m  7.43m                                                  
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St.Albans Primary           66        2) Goodshepherd Primary Scho  50
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys'         48        4) Ellerton Primary School    44
    5) Selah Primary School        30        6) WELCHES PRIMARY            24
    7) St. Luke's Brighton Primar   5        8) St. Jospeh Primary          2
    8) HILLTOP                      2       10) St. John's Primary          1
   10) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho   1