NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:02 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 206  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 22.92m  3/3/2010    Rashonna Phillips, St. Alban's Prim      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Connell, Kianna              St. John's Primary      19.16m   10         
         19.16m  19.00m                                                      
  2 Griffith, Kyshonna           IBPS                    18.81m    8         
      12.80m  18.81m  13.84m                                                 
  3 Phillips, Jakara             ST Silas Primary        18.24m    6         
      16.00m  17.27m  18.24m                                                 
  4 Williams, Rebecca            ST Silas Primary        17.80m    5         
      16.12m  13.66m  17.80m                                                 
  5 Yearwood, Jeda               Welches Primary         17.16m    4         
      11.63m  13.86m  17.16m                                                 
  6 Lawrence, Amara              Selah                   16.09m    3         
      13.73m  15.07m  16.09m                                                 
  7 Dhanraj, Khristine           St. Lawrence            15.70m    2         
      15.70m  13.23m  14.64m                                                 
  8 Mayers, Tianna               Holy Inn                14.60m    1         
      11.98m  14.60m  13.18m                                                 
  9 Badenock, Zhaidi             St.Albans Primary       14.28m              
      11.38m     14.28m                                                      
 10 Rosemond, Janae              Gsp                     14.10m              
      14.10m  13.68m  12.92m                                                 
 11 Hunte, Britney               St. Lukes               12.47m              
      12.47m  7.83m  11.18m                                                  
 12 Greaves, Ciara               Selah                   12.46m              
      11.56m  12.46m  9.64m                                                  
 13 Kellman, Shakira             Ellerton                11.68m              
      11.68m  10.25m  8.12m                                                  
 14 Maynard, Stesheda            Ellerton                11.62m              
      9.42m  11.62m  10.97m                                                  
 15 Mascoll, Destiny             St. Lukes               11.54m              
      11.54m  7.58m  7.87m                                                   
 16 Bispham, Laila               St. John's Primary      10.64m              
      7.72m     10.64m                                                       
 17 Scantlebury, Destiny         Welches Primary          9.68m              
      9.68m  8.26m  8.88m                                                    
 18 Pereira, Kiara               Hilltop                  8.45m              
      8.45m  7.56m  6.95m                                                    
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Selah Primary School        57        2) ST SILAS PRIMARY           47
    3) St. John's Primary          45        4) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch  39
    5) St.Albans Primary           32        6) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  16
    7) WELCHES PRIMARY             14        8) Ellerton Primary School     9
    8) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo   9       10) HILLTOP                     4
   11) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   1