NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:02 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 205  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 15.20  3/3/2009    Deri Burnett, St. Alban's Primary         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Addison, Shamari             St.Albans Primary        14.99A  1  10      
  2 Pounder, James               Gsp                      15.58   3   8      
  3 Payne, Ajanie                Ellerton                 15.59   4   6      
  4 Lopez, Kyree                 Welches Primary          15.81   1   5      
  5 Forde, Amari                 St. Cyprian's Boys'      15.81   2   4      
  6 Garraway, Azari              St.Albans Primary        15.88   3   3      
  7 Cummings, Jayden             Gsp                      16.48   2   2      
  8 Codrington, Keshon           Ellerton                 16.49   2   1      
  9 Whaite, Joshua               Hilltop                  16.68   2          
 10 Holligan, Azariah            Welches Primary          16.71   2          
 11 Adams, Jordyn                St. Cyprian's Boys'      16.75   1          
 12 Boyce, Devere                IBPS                     16.89   3          
 13 Sealy, Xavier                Holy Inn                 17.05   4          
 14 Bynoe, Jelani                St. John's Primary       17.07   3          
 15 Crick, Shamal                St. Lukes                17.16   4          
 16 Clarke, Davonte              St. Jospeh Primary       17.17   4          
 17 Holder, Setori               ST Silas Primary         17.19   3          
 18 Hudson, James                PE                       17.33   4          
 19 Branch, Tasean               IBPS                     17.65   4          
 20 Cottrell, Caleb              PE                       18.04   3          
 21 Mayers, Travis               St. Jospeh Primary       18.17   3          
 22 Griffith, Thierry            St. Lukes                18.32   1          
 23 Reece, Demarco               Holy Inn                 18.42   1          
 24 Samchand, Nathan             Hilltop                  18.46   4          
 25 Cumberbatch, Keondre         ST Silas Primary         18.65   2          
 26 Griffith, Joshua             Selah                    18.87   1          
 27 Toby-Massiah, Aaron          St. Lawrence             19.89   2          
 28 Jones, Shaquille             St. Lawrence             20.96   3          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St.Albans Primary           66        2) Goodshepherd Primary Scho  50
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys'         48        4) Ellerton Primary School    44
    5) Selah Primary School        30        6) WELCHES PRIMARY            24
    7) St. Luke's Brighton Primar   5        8) St. Jospeh Primary          2
    8) HILLTOP                      2       10) St. John's Primary          1
   10) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho   1