NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:02 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 204  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 15.68  2/29/2012   Shawnte Moore, St Silas Primary           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hunte, Dashara               St. John's Primary       16.18   2  10      
  2 Birch, Kaylee                Selah                    16.57   4   8      
  3 Ward, Shaziya                St. John's Primary       16.57   4   6      
  4 Phillips, Jakara             ST Silas Primary         16.83   1   5      
  5 Phillips, Shadaea            IBPS                     16.89   4   4      
  6 Shepherd, Emily              St.Albans Primary        17.03   2   3      
  7 Kellman, Diara               Welches Primary          17.13   1   2      
  8 Boyce, Shanara               Selah                    17.16   1   1      
  9 Dixon, Christina             Gsp                      17.18   1          
 10 Freeman, Kaleisha            St. Lawrence             17.19   1          
 11 Harewood, Amara              St.Albans Primary        17.49   4          
 12 Lashley, Reunesha            IBPS                     17.75   2          
 13 Gaskin, Davina               Welches Primary          17.76   4          
 14 Burke, Camille               ST Silas Primary         17.87   3          
 15 Agard, Rashanna              St. Jospeh Primary       18.23   2          
 16 Boyce, Tiana                 Hilltop                  18.27   2          
 17 Browne, Najahria             Hilltop                  18.31   3          
 18 Crichlow, Caleah             Ellerton                 18.34   2          
 19 Jones, Rhodesia              St. Jospeh Primary       18.43   3          
 20 White, Kaydia                Ellerton                 18.47   3          
 21 Hunte, Larissa               St. Lukes                18.49   4          
 22 Hinkson, Rakayla             St. Lukes                18.50   2          
 23 Ellis, Zuri                  Gsp                      18.53   3          
 24 Mayers, Tianna               Holy Inn                 19.98   4          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Selah Primary School        57        2) ST SILAS PRIMARY           47
    3) St. John's Primary          45        4) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch  39
    5) St.Albans Primary           32        6) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  16
    7) WELCHES PRIMARY             14        8) Ellerton Primary School     9
    8) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo   9       10) HILLTOP                     4
   11) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   1