NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:02 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 203  Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 23.02  3/2/2011    Dejuan Toppin, Selah Primary              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Addison, Shamari             St.Albans Primary        22.46A  4  10      
  2 Lopez, Kyree                 Welches Primary          23.71   1   8      
  3 Forde, Amari                 St. Cyprian's Boys'      23.85   3   6      
  4 Payne, Ajanie                Ellerton                 24.02   2   5      
  5 Garraway, Azari              St.Albans Primary        24.20   1   4      
  6 Codrington, Keshon           Ellerton                 24.69   4   3      
  7 Whaite, Joshua               Hilltop                  25.70   3   2      
  8 Crichlow, Jalani             St. John's Primary       25.71   4   1      
  9 Adams, Jordyn                St. Cyprian's Boys'      25.73   2          
 10 Holder, Setori               ST Silas Primary         25.81   3          
 11 Boyce, Devere                IBPS                     26.19   3          
 12 Kellman, Nathan              St. Jospeh Primary       26.25   3          
 13 Sandiford, Jareiho           Selah                    26.26   3          
 14 Crick, Shamal                St. Lukes                26.30   4          
 15 Alexander, Lloyd             St. Lawrence             26.37   1          
 16 Callender, Azarian           Selah                    26.39   1          
 17 Bynoe, Jelani                St. John's Primary       27.34   2          
 18 Samchand, Nathan             Hilltop                  27.52   4          
 19 Clarke, Davonte              St. Jospeh Primary       27.63   4          
 20 Herbert, Kareem              Welches Primary          27.67   4          
 21 Arthur, Jadonte              St. Lawrence             27.78   2          
 22 Catlyn, Tyrese               ST Silas Primary         27.87   2          
 23 Hudson, James                PE                       28.05   2          
 24 Hunte, Kenron                St. Lukes                28.28   1          
 25 Branch, Tasean               IBPS                     28.49   2          
 26 Cottrell, Caleb              PE                       28.58   3          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St.Albans Primary           66        2) Goodshepherd Primary Scho  50
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys'         48        4) Ellerton Primary School    44
    5) Selah Primary School        30        6) WELCHES PRIMARY            24
    7) St. Luke's Brighton Primar   5        8) St. Jospeh Primary          2
    8) HILLTOP                      2       10) St. John's Primary          1
   10) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho   1