NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License                                 3/2/2015 - 9:02 AM
                    The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015                    
                         Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                          
                                       National Stadium                                        
 
Event 202  Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================                     
      Andrea: A 24.27  3/2/2011    Nafessa Codrington, Society Primary                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points                     
==========================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                         
  1 Burke, Camille               ST Silas Primary         25.22   2  10                        
  2 Birch, Kaylee                Selah                    25.42   3   8    Called in by charima
  3 Hunte, Dashara               St. John's Primary       25.62   4   6                        
  4 Phillips, Jakara             ST Silas Primary         25.73   4   5                        
  5 Dixon, Christina             Gsp                      25.82   2   4                        
  6 Connell, Kianna              St. John's Primary       25.88   2   3                        
  7 Freeman, Kaleisha            St. Lawrence             26.58   2   2                        
  8 Harewood, Amara              St.Albans Primary        26.66   3   1                        
  9 Kellman, Diara               Welches Primary          26.84   4                            
 10 Rock, Shania                 Selah                    27.34   1                            
 11 Crichlow, Caleah             Ellerton                 27.68   1                            
 12 Jones, Rhodesia              St. Jospeh Primary       27.86   3                            
 13 Hunte, Larissa               St. Lukes                27.95   1                            
 14 Boyce, Tiana                 Hilltop                  28.15   2                            
 15 White, Kaydia                Ellerton                 28.26   4                            
 16 Ellis, Ronisha               St. Lawrence             28.30   3                            
 17 Holder, Kaitlyn              Welches Primary          28.45   3                            
 18 Broomes, Aryia               Hilltop                  28.78   3                            
 19 Agard, Rashanna              St. Jospeh Primary       29.72   2                            
 20 Mayers, Tianna               Holy Inn                 32.13   4                            
 21 Hinkson, Rakayla             St. Lukes                32.65   2                            
=========================================================================================      
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored                          
=========================================================================================      
    1) Selah Primary School        57        2) ST SILAS PRIMARY           47                  
    3) St. John's Primary          45        4) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch  39                  
    5) St.Albans Primary           32        6) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  16                  
    7) WELCHES PRIMARY             14        8) Ellerton Primary School     9                  
    8) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo   9       10) HILLTOP                     4                  
   11) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   1