NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:02 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 201  Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 12.15  3/3/2009    Tyriz Skinner, Selah Primary              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Addison, Shamari             St.Albans Primary        12.15A  4  10      
  2 Pounder, James               Gsp                      12.62   1   8      
  3 Payne, Ajanie                Ellerton                 12.64   3   6      
  4 Lopez, Kyree                 Welches Primary          12.67   2   5      
  5 Garraway, Azari              St.Albans Primary        12.77   3   4      
  6 Forde, Amari                 St. Cyprian's Boys'      12.79   3   3      
  7 Codrington, Keshon           Ellerton                 13.08   4   2      
  8 Cummings, Jayden             Gsp                      13.24   1   1      
  9 Adams, Jordyn                St. Cyprian's Boys'      13.31   4          
 10 Griffith, Joshua             Selah                    13.58   3          
 11 Boyce, Devere                IBPS                     13.60   2          
 12 Holligan, Azariah            Welches Primary          13.61   1          
 13 Holder, Setori               ST Silas Primary         13.62   1          
 13 Samchand, Nathan             Hilltop                  13.62   1          
 15 Bynoe, Jelani                St. John's Primary       13.65   3          
 16 Whaite, Joshua               Hilltop                  13.67   4          
 17 Hudson, James                PE                       13.78   3          
 18 Sandiford, Jareiho           Selah                    13.83   2          
 19 Branch, Tasean               IBPS                     13.97   4          
 20 Kellman, Nathan              St. Jospeh Primary       14.06   3          
 21 Crick, Shamal                St. Lukes                14.11   2          
 22 Cumberbatch, Keondre         ST Silas Primary         14.13   2          
 23 Cottrell, Caleb              PE                       14.40   2          
 24 Sealy, Xavier                Holy Inn                 14.55   1          
 25 Watson, Chris                Holy Inn                 14.59   4          
 26 Mayers, Travis               St. Jospeh Primary       14.62   4          
 27 Olton, Ahijah                St. Lawrence             14.82   1          
 28 Hunte, Kenron                St. Lukes                14.97   3          
 29 Jones, Shaquille             St. Lawrence             16.61   2          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St.Albans Primary           66        2) Goodshepherd Primary Scho  50
    3) St. Cyprian's Boys'         48        4) Ellerton Primary School    44
    5) Selah Primary School        30        6) WELCHES PRIMARY            24
    7) St. Luke's Brighton Primar   5        8) St. Jospeh Primary          2
    8) HILLTOP                      2       10) St. John's Primary          1
   10) Ignatius Byer Primary Scho   1