NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:02 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 200  Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A 12.80  2/29/2012   Janae Goodman, HI                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Shepherd, Emily              St.Albans Primary        13.11   1  10      
  2 Lashley, Reunesha            IBPS                     13.26   1   8      
  3 Hunte, Dashara               St. John's Primary       13.28   1   6      
  4 Birch, Kaylee                Selah                    13.39   3   5      
  5 Connell, Kianna              St. John's Primary       13.46   4   4      
  6 Phillips, Shadaea            IBPS                     13.52   2   3      
  7 Dixon, Christina             Gsp                      13.77   2   2      
  8 Harewood, Amara              St.Albans Primary        13.81   4   1      
  9 Gaskin, Davina               Welches Primary          13.84   4          
 10 Ellis, Zuri                  Gsp                      13.94   4          
 11 Kellman, Diara               Welches Primary          14.01   3          
 12 Browne, Najahria             Hilltop                  14.10   2          
 13 Small, Tyesha                ST Silas Primary         14.11   2          
 14 Burke, Camille               ST Silas Primary         14.25   3          
 15 White, Kaydia                Ellerton                 14.57   2          
 16 Rock, Shania                 Selah                    14.58   2          
 17 Agard, Rashanna              St. Jospeh Primary       14.59   4          
 18 Crichlow, Caleah             Ellerton                 14.69   3          
 19 Broomes, Aryia               Hilltop                  14.84   4          
 20 Richardson, Reneica          Holy Inn                 14.93   3          
 21 Hunte, Larissa               St. Lukes                15.79   1          
 22 Hinkson, Rakayla             St. Lukes                16.17   4          
 23 Greaves, Destiny             St. Jospeh Primary       16.76   3          
 24 Boyce-Knight, Takyra         St. Lawrence             16.90   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Selah Primary School        57        2) ST SILAS PRIMARY           47
    3) St. John's Primary          45        4) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch  39
    5) St.Albans Primary           32        6) St. Lawrence Primary Scho  16
    7) WELCHES PRIMARY             14        8) Ellerton Primary School     9
    8) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo   9       10) HILLTOP                     4
   11) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   1