NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:02 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 105  Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 26.97m  3/3/2009    Jekario Beckles, St. Alban's Primar      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Goodridge, Jakari            Ellerton                23.37m   10         
      13.93m  23.37m  15.12m                                                 
  2 Springer-Challenor, Chri     St.Albans Primary       21.04m    8         
      21.04m  18.46m  13.28m                                                 
  3 Davis, Kai                   St. Cyprian's Boys'     20.36m    6         
            20.36m                                                           
  4 Benskin, Azary               Gsp                     20.25m    5         
      18.98m  19.90m  20.25m                                                 
  5 Hinds, Jahidi                ST Silas Primary        20.02m    4         
      20.02m     18.10m                                                      
  6 Gaskin, Zane                 St. Cyprian's Boys'     19.95m    3         
         19.95m  18.93m                                                      
  7 Rowe, Jaden                  St. Lawrence            19.32m    2         
      17.47m  16.09m  19.32m                                                 
  8 Boyce, Shayquon              IBPS                    17.72m    1         
      17.72m  13.45m  15.77m                                                 
  9 Clarke, Davon                Selah                   17.66m              
      14.18m  17.66m  16.11m                                                 
 10 Howard, Mickel               Ellerton                16.47m              
      16.47m  15.87m  14.36m                                                 
 11 McFarlane, Malachi           St. Lukes               16.35m              
      16.35m  6.00m  16.20m                                                  
 12 Connell-Blades, Shawniko     Selah                   16.25m              
      16.25m  14.43m  13.99m                                                 
 13 Bartlett, Cojari             St. Lukes               15.83m              
      10.40m  13.93m  15.83m                                                 
 14 Birch, Aziko                 Welches Primary         15.60m              
      13.56m  14.00m  15.60m                                                 
 15 Stevens, Yaquon              St. John's Primary      15.17m              
      14.90m  15.17m  10.90m                                                 
 16 Griffith, Dmarquis           Holy Inn                14.16m              
      14.16m  11.45m  12.62m                                                 
 17 Alleyne, Zidane              ST Silas Primary        14.14m              
      11.68m  14.14m  11.19m                                                 
 18 Hunte, Tesharo               St. John's Primary      14.00m              
      14.00m  11.68m  13.74m                                                 
 19 Hurley, Tyrese               IBPS                    12.98m              
      12.50m  12.98m x                                                       
 20 Maynard, Akeel               Welches Primary         12.80m              
      12.80m     11.96m                                                      
 21 Allman, Rashad               Gsp                     11.52m              
      9.26m     11.52m                                                       
 22 Collins, Shea                Hilltop                  9.98m              
         9.98m  6.00m                                                        
 23 Sutherland, Takeo            Hilltop                  8.85m              
         8.85m  7.70m                                                        
 24 Atherley, Giovanni           St. Lawrence             8.30m              
         8.30m                                                               
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  31        2) St. Cyprian's Boys'        24
    3) Ellerton Primary School     18        4) Selah Primary School       13
    4) St.Albans Primary           13        6) HILLTOP                     5
    6) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   5        8) ST SILAS PRIMARY            4
    9) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   2       10) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch   1
   10) St. Luke's Brighton Primar   1