NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:02 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 104  Girls Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 16.60m  3/2/2011    Tanillie Wilkinson, St. Joseph Prim      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Lovell, Davisha              Hilltop                 11.96m   10         
      9.52m  FOUL  11.96m                                                    
  2 Gaskin, Dashanna             Welches Primary         11.82m    8         
      11.82m  9.34m  5.38m                                                   
  3 Blackman, Roshanna           ST Silas Primary        11.61m    6         
      11.61m  8.25m  10.60m                                                  
  4 Jones, Krisanne              St. John's Primary      11.11m    5         
      7.91m  11.11m  8.65m                                                   
  5 Bailey, Dominique            Gsp                     10.90m    4         
      8.34m  7.44m  10.90m                                                   
  6 Greenidge, Diamond           St. Lawrence            10.16m    3         
      FOUL  2.00m  10.16m                                                    
  7 Hurdle, Deandrea             St. John's Primary      10.01m    2         
      8.73m  8.44m  10.01m                                                   
  8 Roberts, Reneisha            St. Lukes                9.53m    1         
      8.83m  9.53m  8.96m                                                    
  9 Payne, Hannah                St.Albans Primary        9.40m              
      8.61m  9.40m  9.03m                                                    
 10 Gill, Shaunte                Ellerton                 7.78m              
      5.64m  5.95m  7.78m                                                    
 11 Griffith, Jazaria            IBPS                     7.21m              
      4.10m  7.21m  5.56m                                                    
 12 Fraser, Kayla                Hilltop                  7.11m              
      4.00m  7.02m  7.11m                                                    
 13 Douglin, Lekyla              ST Silas Primary         6.40m              
      5.40m  5.99m  6.40m                                                    
 13 Greaves, Wynelle             St. Lawrence             6.40m              
      4.46m  6.40m  3.03m                                                    
 15 Dundas, Daleah               St. Lukes                6.10m              
      6.10m  4.20m  5.52m                                                    
 16 Forde, Zaria                 Welches Primary          6.00m              
      6.00m  5.26m  5.43m                                                    
 17 Oxford, Kiami-rae            Gsp                      5.84m              
      5.84m  FOUL  5.35m                                                     
 18 Walcott, Achaana             Holy Inn                 5.48m              
      3.58m  5.48m  3.58m                                                    
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  25        2) Providence Elementary      16
    2) St.Albans Primary           16        2) HILLTOP                    16
    5) St. John's Primary          12        6) WELCHES PRIMARY            10
    7) Ellerton Primary School      7        8) ST SILAS PRIMARY            6
    8) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   6       10) Holy Innocents' Primary S   2
   11) St. Luke's Brighton Primar   1