NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:02 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 103  Boys Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 1.61m  2/26/2014   Adrial Sealy-Tull, Ellerton               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Williams, Jaquan             Gsp                      1.39m   10         
      1.20m  1.20m  1.39m                                                    
  2 Anthony, Trevon              Ellerton                 1.25m    8         
      1.10m  1.23m  1.25m                                                    
  3 Allman, Rashad               Gsp                     J1.25m    6         
      1.06m  1.25m  1.19m                                                    
  4 Collins, Shea                Hilltop                  1.21m    5         
      1.15m  1.14m  1.21m                                                    
  5 Gaskin, Zane                 St. Cyprian's Boys'      1.20m    4         
      0.95m  0.96m  1.20m                                                    
  6 Connell-Blades, Shawniko     Selah                    1.18m    3         
      1.18m  1.16m  1.14m                                                    
  7 Griffith, Dmarquis           Holy Inn                 1.15m    2         
      1.04m  1.15m  1.08m                                                    
  8 Greenidge, Zacchaeus         St. Lawrence            J1.15m    1         
      1.06m  0.97m  1.15m                                                    
  9 Ifill, Zion                  St. Cyprian's Boys'      1.12m              
      1.11m  1.12m  1.04m                                                    
 10 Farrell, Jayden              St.Albans Primary       J1.12m              
      0.75m  1.09m  1.12m                                                    
 11 Clarke, Davon                Selah                    1.11m              
      1.04m  1.10m  1.11m                                                    
 12 Griffin, Nathan              St. Lukes                1.10m              
      FOUL  1.10m  0.92m                                                     
 13 Brathwaite, Kenaldo          Ellerton                 1.09m              
      0.92m  0.99m  1.09m                                                    
 14 Birch, Aziko                 Welches Primary          1.04m              
      0.91m  0.97m  1.04m                                                    
 15 Alleyne, Zidane              ST Silas Primary         1.02m              
      0.85m  0.02m  1.02m                                                    
 16 Odle, Shaquan                Welches Primary          0.97m              
      0.75m  0.97m  0.76m                                                    
 17 Hurley, Tyrese               IBPS                     0.90m              
      0.90m  0.81m  FOUL                                                     
 18 Ward, Tyrese                 St.Albans Primary       J0.90m              
      0.54m  0.90m  0.57m                                                    
 19 Smith, Harry                 PE                       0.87m              
      0.87m  0.86m  0.80m                                                    
 20 Sealy, Tajae                 St. John's Primary       0.86m              
      0.65m  0.86m  FOUL                                                     
 21 Boyce, Shayquon              IBPS                     0.85m              
      FOUL  FOUL  0.85m                                                      
 22 McFarlane, Malachi           St. Lukes               J0.85m              
      0.38m  0.79m  0.85m                                                    
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  31        2) St. Cyprian's Boys'        24
    3) Ellerton Primary School     18        4) Selah Primary School       13
    4) St.Albans Primary           13        6) HILLTOP                     5
    6) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   5        8) ST SILAS PRIMARY            4
    9) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   2       10) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch   1
   10) St. Luke's Brighton Primar   1