NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:02 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 102  Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================      
      Andrea: A 1.37m  2/29/2012   Charian Alexander, Shepherd               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Graham, Alleyah              PE                       1.17m   10         
      1.17m  1.10m  0.84m                                                    
  2 Bailey, Dominique            Gsp                     J1.17m    8         
      1.05m  1.17m  1.06m                                                    
  3 Alleyne, Teseria             St.Albans Primary        1.13m    6         
      1.06m  0.85m  1.13m                                                    
  4 Oxford, Kiami-rae            Gsp                      1.12m    5         
      1.06m  1.11m  1.12m                                                    
  5 Fraser, Kayla                Hilltop                  1.02m    4         
      0.84m  0.94m  1.02m                                                    
  6 Gill, Shaunte                Ellerton                J1.02m    3         
      0.94m  1.02m  FOUL                                                     
  7 Walcott, Achaana             Holy Inn                 0.99m    2         
      0.89m  0.99m  0.87m                                                    
  8 Gaskin, Dashanna             Welches Primary          0.95m    1         
      0.80m  0.95m  0.81m                                                    
  9 Cumberbatch, Naomi           Ellerton                 0.94m              
      0.65m  0.94m  0.87m                                                    
 10 Barnes, Milan                PE                       0.92m              
      0.74m  0.92m  0.67m                                                    
 11 Scott, Hayley                Hilltop                  0.89m              
      0.89m  0.80m  0.74m                                                    
 12 Griffith, Jazaria            IBPS                     0.88m              
      0.43m  0.88m  0.61m                                                    
 13 Jones, Krisanne              St. John's Primary       0.86m              
      0.64m  0.86m  0.79m                                                    
 14 Holligan, Kiara              St. Lukes                0.83m              
      0.28m  0.80m  0.83m                                                    
 15 Allsopp, Chrisette           St. Lukes                0.81m              
      0.67m  0.81m  0.78m                                                    
 16 Greaves, Wynelle             St. Lawrence             0.80m              
      0.63m  0.80m  0.73m                                                    
 17 Chandler, Breana             IBPS                     0.78m              
      0.63m  0.68m  0.78m                                                    
 18 Hurdle, Deandrea             St. John's Primary      J0.78m              
      0.65m  0.65m  0.78m                                                    
 19 Douglin, Keziah              ST Silas Primary         0.70m              
      0.59m  0.67m  0.70m                                                    
 20 Blackman, Roshanna           ST Silas Primary         0.67m              
      0.51m  0.67m  0.62m                                                    
 21 Forde, Zaria                 Welches Primary          0.63m              
      0.56m  0.58m  0.63m                                                    
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  25        2) Providence Elementary      16
    2) St.Albans Primary           16        2) HILLTOP                    16
    5) St. John's Primary          12        6) WELCHES PRIMARY            10
    7) Ellerton Primary School      7        8) ST SILAS PRIMARY            6
    8) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   6       10) Holy Innocents' Primary S   2
   11) St. Luke's Brighton Primar   1