NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License               3/2/2015 - 9:02 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 2/25/2015           
                Athletic Championships ANDREA BLACKETTE Zone                 
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 101  Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================   
      Andrea: A  8.98  2/26/2014   Jordyn Adams, St. Cyprian's               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Connell-Blades, Shawniko     Selah                     9.12   2  10      
  2 Ifill, Zion                  St. Cyprian's Boys'       9.23   3   8      
  3 Williams, Jaquan             Gsp                       9.39   2   6      
  4 Farrell, Jayden              St.Albans Primary         9.51   2   5      
  5 Allman, Rashad               Gsp                       9.52   3   4      
  6 Gaskin, Zane                 St. Cyprian's Boys'       9.58   4   3      
  7 Greenidge, Zacchaeus         St. Lawrence              9.69   2   2      
  8 Griffin, Nathan              St. Lukes                 9.83   3   1      
  9 Gall, Josiah                 St.Albans Primary         9.91   1          
 10 Harvey, Deonie               IBPS                      9.91   3          
 11 Hurley, Tyrese               IBPS                      9.95   4          
 12 Alkins, Dashawn              St. Lukes                 9.96   4          
 13 Weir, Dashawn                Ellerton                 10.03   4          
 14 Clarke, Davon                Selah                    10.12   3          
 15 Atherley, Giovanni           St. Lawrence             10.27   4          
 16 Anthony, Trevon              Ellerton                 10.32   1          
 17 Williams, Josiah             Holy Inn                 10.41   3          
 18 Sutherland, Takeo            Hilltop                  10.44   1          
 19 Maynard, Akeel               Welches Primary          10.50   1          
 20 Stevens, Yaquon              St. John's Primary       10.71   3          
 21 Watson, Duane                St. Jospeh Primary       10.82   2          
 22 Hunte, Tesharo               St. John's Primary       11.08   4          
 23 Birch, Aziko                 Welches Primary          11.19   2          
 24 Smith, Harry                 PE                       11.53   2          
 25 Mayers, Jaesean              St. Jospeh Primary       11.94   1          
 26 Hinds, Jahidi                ST Silas Primary         12.27   3          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Goodshepherd Primary Schoo  31        2) St. Cyprian's Boys'        24
    3) Ellerton Primary School     18        4) Selah Primary School       13
    4) St.Albans Primary           13        6) HILLTOP                     5
    6) St. Lawrence Primary Schoo   5        8) ST SILAS PRIMARY            4
    9) Holy Innocents' Primary Sc   2       10) Ignatius Byer Primary Sch   1
   10) St. Luke's Brighton Primar   1