NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           The 2020 National Primary Schools - 3/9/2020 to 3/17/2020           
                        Athletics Championships FINALS                         
                               National Stadium                                
                                Session Report                                 
 
                           Session: 3   Track Finals                           
                Day 12 - Friday 3/20/2020 - Starts at 11:00 AM                 
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round    
============================================================
   11:00 AM #504 Girls 600 Meter Run Open          Finals    
   11:10 AM #505 Boys 800 Meter Run Open           Finals    
   11:35 AM #100 Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7       Finals    
   11:40 AM #101 Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7        Finals    
   11:45 AM #200 Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9       Finals    
   11:50 AM #201 Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9        Finals    
   12:20 PM #404 Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13     Finals    
   12:25 PM #405 Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13      Finals    
   12:30 PM #304 Girls 300 Meter Dash Under 11     Finals    
   12:35 PM #305 Boys 300 Meter Dash Under 11      Finals    
    1:00 PM #400 Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13     Finals    
    1:10 PM #401 Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13      Finals    
    1:20 PM #300 Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11     Finals    
    1:30 PM #301 Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11      Finals    
    1:40 PM #204 Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9      Finals    
    1:50 PM #205 Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9       Finals    
    2:30 PM #402 Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13     Finals    
    2:35 PM #403 Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13      Finals    
    2:40 PM #302 Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11     Finals    
    2:45 PM #303 Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11      Finals    
    2:50 PM #202 Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9      Finals    
    2:55 PM #203 Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9       Finals    
    3:35 PM #506 Girls 800 Sprint Medley Open      Finals    
               The legs to be run in this event are 100m-100m-200m-400m
    3:40 PM #507 Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open       Finals    
               The legs to be run in this event are 100m-100m-200m-400m
    3:45 PM #210 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9   Finals    
    3:50 PM #211 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9    Finals    
    3:55 PM #310 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11  Finals    
    4:00 PM #311 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11   Finals    
    4:05 PM #412 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13  Finals    
    4:10 PM #413 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13   Finals    
 
                           Session: 4   Field Finals                           
                Day 12 - Friday 3/20/2020 - Starts at 11:00 AM                 
 
  Starts at      Event                             Round    
============================================================
   11:00 AM #209 Boys Long Jump Under 9            Finals    
   11:00 AM #105 Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7    Finals    
   11:00 AM #102 Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7 Finals    
   11:00 AM #309 Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 11  Finals    
   11:00 AM #206 Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 9  Finals    
   11:30 AM #407 Boys Long Jump Under 13           Finals    
   11:30 AM #411 Boys Shot Put Under 13            Finals    
   11:30 AM #103 Boys Standing Broad Jump Under 7  Finals    
   11:30 AM #408 Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13 Finals    
   12:30 PM #406 Girls Long Jump Under 13          Finals    
   12:30 PM #104 Girls Tennis Ball Throw Under 7   Finals    
   12:30 PM #306 Girls Long Jump Under 11          Finals    
   12:30 PM #207 Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 9   Finals    
    1:30 PM #308 Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 11 Finals    
    1:30 PM #307 Boys Long Jump Under 11           Finals    
    1:30 PM #409 Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13  Finals    
    1:30 PM #208 Girls Long Jump Under 9           Finals    
    1:30 PM #410 Girls Shot Put Under 13           Finals