Licensed to NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2020 04:19 PM
           The 2020 National Primary Schools - 3/9/2020 to 3/17/2020           
                        Atheletics Championships FINALS                        
                               National Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 100  Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:20 AM
      NAPSAC:   8.40  3/11/2002   Roneisha Carter, St. Giles Primary           
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   4826 Yearwood, Lilly-Rose             All Saints'            9.75 
  2    930 Callender, Natara                Reynold Weekes         9.67 
  3   1644 Boyce, Ariel                     St. Margaret's         9.61 
  4    879 Holder, Reshanna                 Hilda Skeene           9.51 
  5   5863 Lashley-Cox, Alanna              Wilkie                 9.37 
  6     15 Hunte, Diamond                   Good Shepherd          9.54 
  7   5021 Mayers, Neveah                   Bayley's Primary       9.75 
  8   5073 Hendricks, Nathalia              Charles F.Broome       9.78 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   5686 Vanterpoole, Saniya              Wesley Hall            9.67 
  2   5187 Lashley, Damiyah                 Eden Lodge             9.66 
  3    936 Hurdle, Denisha                  Reynold Weekes         9.65 
  4   5067 Chefoon, Reena                   Charles F.Broome       9.52 
  5     16 Gooden, Nyan                     Good Shepherd          9.03 
  6   5004 Burke, Keimya                    Bayley's Primary       9.58 
  7   1845 Mayers, Amira                    Gordon Greenidge       9.72 
  8   1734 Weekes-Trim, Alena               St. Philip             9.84 
 
Event 101  Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:25 AM
      NAPSAC:   8.30  3/7/2002    Daquan Marshall, Erdiston Primary            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1     22 Mayers, Cartier                  Hill Top               9.41 
  2   5288 Richards, Rajani                 George Lamming         9.39 
  3   1937 Prescod, Jamali                  Hillaby                9.34 
  4   5395 Shepherd-Cave, Nazir             Luther Thorne          8.97 
  5   1043 Howell, Jayshon                  Deacons                8.96 
  6   1634 Belgrave, Camron                 St. Luke's             9.15 
  7     38 Greaves, Nataris                 Good Shepherd          9.20 
  8   1724 Wilkinson, Tyriq                 Bay Primary            9.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1718 Nash, Shakari                    Bay Primary            9.41 
  2   5222 Roach, Lhiam                     Eden Lodge             9.22 
  3     36 Beckles, Kemani                  St. Lawrence           9.16 
  4    961 Pilgrim, Zeadon                  Reynold Weekes         9.06 
  5   5041 Cumberbatch, Micah               Bayley's Primary       8.85 
  6    913 Jackson-Jones, Taquan            Hilda Skeene           9.04 
  7   5388 King, Ramanie                    Luther Thorne          9.29 
  8    705 Yarde, Aiden                     St. George             9.39 
 
Event 102  Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  1.68m  3/19/2012   Skye Spencer-Layne, West Terrace             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1   1626 Depeiza, Jah-Niya                St. Luke's            1.21m 
  2   1729 Breedy, Christina                St. Giles             1.22m 
  3   5689 Watson, Eriann                   Wesley Hall           1.27m 
  4   3893 Williams, Sahori                 Cuthbert Moore        1.27m 
  5   5863 Lashley-Cox, Alanna              Wilkie                1.29m 
  6   1884 Cheltenham, Shajeri              Hillaby               1.30m 
  7   5067 Chefoon, Reena                   Charles F.Broome      1.38m 
  8   2946 Beckles-Henry, Dachera           A. DaCosta            1.41m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1     16 Gooden, Nyan                     Good Shepherd         1.20m 
  2    930 Callender, Natara                Reynold Weekes        1.24m 
  3    890 Seale, Sahara                    Hilda Skeene          1.25m 
  4     48 Bailey, Tiara                    Selah                 1.29m 
  5   1502 Evelyn, Kezia                    St. Catherine's       1.29m 
  6   4869 Leacock, Risa                    Grazettes             1.31m 
  7    601 Jones, Samiya                    St. Lucy              1.35m 
  8   1845 Mayers, Amira                    Gordon Greenidge      1.43m 
 
Event 103  Boys Standing Broad Jump Under 7
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  1.71m  3/22/2005   Amari Sondatt-Sealy, Luther Thorne           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1   5654 Roach-Small, Jamalico            St. Stephen's         1.35m 
  2   5036 Burke, Thierry                   Bayley's Primary      1.36m 
  3   1718 Nash, Shakari                    Bay Primary           1.37m 
  4   3902 Gibbons, Malachi                 Cuthbert Moore        1.38m 
  5    785 Howard, Rosario                  St. Bartholomew       1.43m 
  6     58 Joseph, Disshawnm                St. Albans            1.46m 
  7    961 Pilgrim, Zeadon                  Reynold Weekes        1.54m 
  8     36 Beckles, Kemani                  St. Lawrence          1.58m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1   5536 Springer, Ira                    St. Angela's          1.35m 
  2   5635 Carrington, Dontae               St. Stephen's         1.36m 
  3   5773 Haynes-Pearce, Zayden            West Terrace          1.37m 
  4   5946 Phillips, Nathan                 Vauxhall              1.39m 
  5   5093 Boyce, Kymani                    Charles F.Broome      1.42m 
  6   5421 Jones, Alex                      Milton Lynch          1.48m 
  7   5395 Shepherd-Cave, Nazir             Luther Thorne         1.52m 
  8   5041 Cumberbatch, Micah               Bayley's Primary      1.62m 
 
Event 104  Girls Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 11:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  24.40m  3/13/2012   Shelanie Augustine, Sharon Primary          
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1   1880 Boyce, Khalia                    Hillaby              10.59m 
  2   2946 Beckles-Henry, Dachera           A. DaCosta           10.76m 
  3   1015 Jemmott, Kaymar                  Deacons              11.11m 
  4   5977 Went, Mariah                     Hindsbury            11.29m 
  5   1502 Evelyn, Kezia                    St. Catherine's      12.42m 
  6   5665 Blunt, Janiya                    Wesley Hall          12.75m 
  7   1494 Worrel, Melina                   St. Matthew's        14.51m 
  8    936 Hurdle, Denisha                  Reynold Weekes       16.10m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1     15 Hunte, Diamond                   Good Shepherd        10.49m 
  2   4869 Leacock, Risa                    Grazettes            10.78m 
  3   1478 Hackett, Taisha                  St. Matthew's        11.78m 
  4   1793 Brathwaite, Rhema                St. Martin's M.      12.23m 
  5     51 Griffith, Shakyia                Ignatius Byer        12.25m 
  6   5345 Bayley, Cardasha                 Luther Thorne        13.40m 
  7   5066 Chefoon, Nya                     Charles F.Broome     13.80m 
  8   5155 Winfield, Neveah                 Ch. Ch. Girls        16.42m 
 
Event 105  Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  33.00m  3/5/2010    Malachi Harris, Deacon's Primary            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1   5766 Forde, Neymar                    West Terrace         19.68m 
  2   1748 Jones, Akanni                    St. Philip           20.29m 
  3   5267 Alleyne-Brathwaite, Riquelme     George Lamming       21.28m 
  4   5879 Greene, Aaron                    Wilkie               21.59m 
  5   5039 Campbell-Skeete, Kieary          Bayley's Primary     22.77m 
  6   5094 Bruce, Liam                      Charles F.Broome     22.79m 
  7     32 Cumberbatch, Nazari              St. Albans           23.65m 
  8   5827 Hinds, Demario                   Westbury Primary     23.92m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1   5654 Roach-Small, Jamalico            St. Stephen's        19.47m 
  2   1724 Wilkinson, Tyriq                 Bay Primary          20.76m 
  3   5034 Browne, Raphael                  Bayley's Primary     20.97m 
  4   5269 Blenman, Jaden                   George Lamming       21.87m 
  5   5985 Skeete, Dalano                   St. Giles            22.57m 
  6     39 Lashley, Tyi                     Good Shepherd        22.84m 
  7   1756 Toppin, Caleb                    St. Philip           23.55m 
  8    843 Dawson, Tajayri                  St. Judes            26.30m 
 
Event 200  Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:35 AM
      NAPSAC:  11.60  3/11/2002   Reisha Lorde, Christ Church Girls            
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   5232 Bennett, Jakayla                 George Lamming        13.14 
  2    889 Scott, Jaida                     Hilda Skeene          12.91 
  3   5731 Dowridge, Skyy                   West Terrace          12.82 
  4     91 Brathwaite, Taryn                Selah                 12.72 
  5   1462 Alleyne-Toussaint, Anara         St. Matthew's         12.71 
  6   5087 Warner-Franklin, Kaiya           Charles F.Broome      12.81 
  7   1022 Reveira-Grant, Taliyah           Deacons               12.97 
  8   1796 Chalon, T'Shaena                 St. Martin's M.       13.18 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    587 Broome, Kennesha                 St. Lucy              13.09 
  2   5544 Dacosta, Miracle                 St. Paul's            12.95 
  3    884 Mayers, Nyere                    Hilda Skeene          12.88 
  4   1842 Guy, Zuri                        Trinity               12.77 
  5   1737 Hinds, Rejada                    St. Giles             12.39 
  6   4821 Phillips, Najada                 All Saints'           12.81 
  7   1632 Prescod, Mya                     St. Luke's            13.05 
  8     79 Butcher, Shamiah                 Ellerton              13.23 
 
Event 201  Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:45 AM
      NAPSAC:  10.60  2/20/2002   Gary Weekes, St. Winifred's                  
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    122 Waterman, Keidon                 St. Cyprian's         12.73 
  2    861 Yarde, Shakir                    Grantley Prescod      12.67 
  3    102 Whitehall, Kristian              Hill Top              12.49 
  4   5100 Hamlet, Jalino                   Charles F.Broome      12.37 
  5   5283 Howell, Atari                    George Lamming        12.11 
  6   5760 Castello, Gavin                  West Terrace          12.29 
  7   4783 Darlington, Kenniko              Gordon Walters        12.41 
  8   2980 Edmund, Shalique                 A. DaCosta            12.72 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1107 Warren, Zacci                    Arthur Smith          12.76 
  2   1430 Jordan, Dinero                   St. Ambrose           12.67 
  3    920 Quimby, Amir                     Hilda Skeene          12.51 
  4   5292 Straker, Boaz                    George Lamming        12.19 
  5   5700 Forde, Rajan                     Wesley Hall           12.07 
  6   1869 Myles, Raheem                    Trinity               12.36 
  7   3961 Harris, Daniko                   Blackman &gollop      12.67 
  8   5389 Knight, Rhys                     Luther Thorne         12.69 
 
Event 202  Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 1:45 PM
      NAPSAC:  22.64  3/26/2003   Desiree Joseph, St. Giles' Primary           
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    657 Selman, Tahlia                   St. George            25.43 
  2   1652 Leitch, Janiyah                  St. Margaret's        25.08 
  3    884 Mayers, Nyere                    Hilda Skeene          24.87 
  4   5544 Dacosta, Miracle                 St. Paul's            24.44 
  5   1737 Hinds, Rejada                    St. Giles             23.74 
  6   1462 Alleyne-Toussaint, Anara         St. Matthew's         24.76 
  7   5087 Warner-Franklin, Kaiya           Charles F.Broome      24.94 
  8   5232 Bennett, Jakayla                 George Lamming        25.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1     93 Mayers, Destiny                  St. Joseph            25.37 
  2   5731 Dowridge, Skyy                   West Terrace          25.16 
  3   1632 Prescod, Mya                     St. Luke's            24.94 
  4    889 Scott, Jaida                     Hilda Skeene          24.51 
  5   5006 Burke, Tianna                    Bayley's Primary      23.70 
  6   4821 Phillips, Najada                 All Saints'           24.73 
  7   1796 Chalon, T'Shaena                 St. Martin's M.       25.35 
  8   1479 Jordan, Jakayla                  St. Matthew's         25.46 
 
Event 203  Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 1:55 PM
      NAPSAC:  21.42  3/26/2003   Dario Scantlebury, All Saint's Primary       
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   5471 Birkett, Nakeel                  St. Christopher       24.18 
  2   5394 Sargeant, Malachi                Luther Thorne         23.72 
  3    861 Yarde, Shakir                    Grantley Prescod      23.52 
  4   4783 Darlington, Kenniko              Gordon Walters        23.39 
  5   1107 Warren, Zacci                    Arthur Smith          23.22 
  6   5100 Hamlet, Jalino                   Charles F.Broome      23.54 
  7    144 Yarde, Tevion                    St. Albans            23.83 
  8    915 Luke, Demarco                    Hilda Skeene          24.34 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   5772 Harris-Jordan, Tyreke            West Terrace          23.89 
  2   4846 Jemmont, Raheem                  All Saints'           23.71 
  3   5700 Forde, Rajan                     Wesley Hall           23.39 
  4    920 Quimby, Amir                     Hilda Skeene          23.22 
  5   1869 Myles, Raheem                    Trinity               23.20 
  6   5389 Knight, Rhys                     Luther Thorne         23.70 
  7   5274 Campbell, Jaquon                 George Lamming        23.84 
  8   5656 Straughn, Najarie                St. Stephen's         24.30 
 
Event 204  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 12:35 PM
      NAPSAC:  14.60  3/16/2011   Anika Blackman, Bayley's Primary             
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1796 Chalon, T'Shaena                 St. Martin's M.       16.52 
  2    889 Scott, Jaida                     Hilda Skeene          16.13 
  3   1632 Prescod, Mya                     St. Luke's            16.00 
  4     91 Brathwaite, Taryn                Selah                 15.66 
  5   1462 Alleyne-Toussaint, Anara         St. Matthew's         15.71 
  6   4821 Phillips, Najada                 All Saints'           15.93 
  7   5911 Harvey, Janai                    Vauxhall              16.47 
  8   1003 Benskin, Janiyah                 Deacons               16.55 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1652 Leitch, Janiyah                  St. Margaret's        16.48 
  2    884 Mayers, Nyere                    Hilda Skeene          16.12 
  3   1842 Guy, Zuri                        Trinity               16.10 
  4   5087 Warner-Franklin, Kaiya           Charles F.Broome      15.77 
  5   5006 Burke, Tianna                    Bayley's Primary      15.50 
  6   5544 Dacosta, Miracle                 St. Paul's            15.82 
  7   1479 Jordan, Jakayla                  St. Matthew's         16.16 
  8   5919 Ramsay-Best, Nickhia             Vauxhall              16.77 
 
Event 205  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 12:45 PM
      NAPSAC:  13.60  3/4/2002    Leshan Grant, Bayley's Primary               
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    122 Waterman, Keidon                 St. Cyprian's         15.89 
  2    915 Luke, Demarco                    Hilda Skeene          15.81 
  3   5100 Hamlet, Jalino                   Charles F.Broome      15.57 
  4    144 Yarde, Tevion                    St. Albans            15.53 
  5   5700 Forde, Rajan                     Wesley Hall           15.43 
  6   1869 Myles, Raheem                    Trinity               15.46 
  7   5292 Straker, Boaz                    George Lamming        15.59 
  8   5760 Castello, Gavin                  West Terrace          15.91 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    109 Greenidge, Malique               St. Albans            15.88 
  2    101 Holder, Daemon                   St. Joseph            15.84 
  3   5772 Harris-Jordan, Tyreke            West Terrace          15.65 
  4   5389 Knight, Rhys                     Luther Thorne         15.48 
  5   5283 Howell, Atari                    George Lamming        15.04 
  6    920 Quimby, Amir                     Hilda Skeene          15.49 
  7   1278 Jordan, Joel                     Eliott Belgrave       15.85 
  8   1665 Haynes, Ghelani                  St. Margaret's        15.91 
 
Event 206  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  34.63m  3/18/2008   Nashandi Clarke, Erdiston Primary           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1   1679 Armstrong, Iefia                 St. Mark's           15.75m 
  2   1024 Rouse, Cayla                     Deacons              15.76m 
  3   5629 Wright, Rashena                  St. Stephen's        16.46m 
  4    886 Nurse, Hayli                     Hilda Skeene         16.56m 
  5   5919 Ramsay-Best, Nickhia             Vauxhall             17.05m 
  6    163 Inniss, Shariya                  St. Joseph           17.59m 
  7   5466 Smith, Allanna                   St. Christopher      19.62m 
  8   1750 Reid, Saariyah                   St. Giles            20.60m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1   5074 Hendricks, Nathania              Charles F.Broome     15.51m 
  2   1960 Griffith, Kimora                 Mt. Tabor            16.16m 
  3   1464 Phillips, Shania                 St. Bernard's        16.38m 
  4   1835 Browne, Azaelea                  Gordon Greenidge     16.59m 
  5   4807 Cumberbatch, Justanni            All Saints'          16.90m 
  6    161 Alleyne, Dashara                 St. Albans           17.79m 
  7    927 Bryan, Arjana                    Reynold Weekes       18.76m 
  8   5022 Mayers, Serena                   Bayley's Primary     22.94m 
 
Event 207  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 11:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  50.59m  3/19/2012   Malachi Harris, Deacon's Primary            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1    105 Davis, Ma'Kai                    Welches              29.60m 
  2    895 Alleyne-Lawrence, Nhakente       Hilda Skeene         29.65m 
  3    176 Barrow, Azarri                   St. John             30.24m 
  4   1716 Mottley, Shay                    Bay Primary          31.26m 
  5   1862 Gibbons, Aaron                   Gordon Greenidge     32.53m 
  6    968 Young, Teagan                    Reynold Weekes       33.09m 
  7   5050 Hinkson-Crichlow, Kyson          Bayley's Primary     33.70m 
  8   1778 Hoyte, Keon                      St. Giles            37.28m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1   1710 Taitt, Tyrel                     St. Mark's           29.37m 
  2   4851 Sealy, Jalani                    All Saints'          29.90m 
  3   2992 Rock, Lemar                      A. DaCosta           30.00m 
  4   5633 Bovell, Cashawn                  St. Stephen's        31.42m 
  5   1424 Glasgow, Kiaro                   St. Ambrose          31.75m 
  6   5945 Patterson, Niako                 Vauxhall             33.17m 
  7   5052 Inniss, Ky-Mani                  Bayley's Primary     33.56m 
  8   5337 Philip, Raj                      L.T. Gay             39.79m 
 
Event 208  Girls Long Jump Under 9
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 12:30 PM
      NAPSAC:  3.50m  3/5/2004    Shannon Goddard, Hilda Skeene Primary        
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1   1750 Reid, Saariyah                   St. Giles             2.25m 
  2    187 Clarke, Tariah                   Good Shepherd         2.31m 
  3   5861 Hinds, Laureen                   Wilkie                2.39m 
  4   5072 Harewood-Auguste, Aaliyah        Charles F.Broome      2.69m 
  5   5151 Thompson, Aimeree                Ch. Ch. Girls         2.70m 
  6    886 Nurse, Hayli                     Hilda Skeene          2.77m 
  7   1737 Hinds, Rejada                    St. Giles             3.01m 
  8   5025 Payne, Jaliyah                   Bayley's Primary      3.05m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1    870 Coombs, Damicia                  Hilda Skeene          2.24m 
  2   1692 Turney, Jashaela                 St. Mark's            2.33m 
  3   4799 Adamson, Nylah                   All Saints'           2.36m 
  4    823 Murray, Samyia                   St. Judes             2.39m 
  5   5730 Curwen, Kaila                    West Terrace          2.69m 
  6   5078 Jones, Mirai                     Charles F.Broome      2.83m 
  7     91 Brathwaite, Taryn                Selah                 2.96m 
  8   5006 Burke, Tianna                    Bayley's Primary      3.31m 
 
Event 209  Boys Long Jump Under 9
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  3.75m  2/24/2015   Aaron Massiah, Charles F. Broome             
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1   5530 Narain, Theo                     St. Angela's          2.75m 
  2   1956 Best, Dalison                    Workman's             2.77m 
  3   2996 Spencer, Andre                   A. DaCosta            2.82m 
  4    904 Camplin, Shamari                 Hilda Skeene          2.83m 
  5    838 Alleyne-Thomas, Shamaro          Grantley Prescod      2.93m 
  6   5772 Harris-Jordan, Tyreke            West Terrace          3.00m 
  7   5054 Jones, Mykah                     Bayley's Primary      3.11m 
  8    121 Greaves, Adoni                   Good Shepherd         3.25m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1   5777 Reid, Kiende                     West Terrace          2.76m 
  2   1776 Harris, Nathaniel                St. Giles             2.79m 
  3   4855 Yearwood, Dominic                All Saints'           2.82m 
  4   5881 Hinds-Grazette, Jaedan           Wilkie                2.91m 
  5    148 Thomas, Jarone                   St. Lawrence          2.93m 
  6   1101 Jones, Never                     Arthur Smith          3.02m 
  7   5050 Hinkson-Crichlow, Kyson          Bayley's Primary      3.04m 
  8    861 Yarde, Shakir                    Grantley Prescod      3.53m 
 
Event 210  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 2:40 PM
      NAPSAC:  1:03.39  3/19/2012   St. Stephen's Primary, S. Stephen's Primary
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                  1:10.87 
  2  Arthur Smith Primary School  'A'                     1:10.26 
  3  St. Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                   1:09.23 
  4  St. Paul's Primary  'A'                              1:06.89 
  5  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                            1:06.86 
  6  All Saints' Primary  'A'                             1:09.16 
  7  Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                          1:10.42 
  8  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                  1:10.90 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Trinity Academy  'A'                                 1:10.83 
  2  A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                      1:09.81 
  3  Gordon Greenidge Primary Schoo  'A'                  1:09.36 
  4  St. Giles'  'A'                                      1:07.93 
  5  Bayley's Primary School  'A'                         1:06.36 
  6  Christ Church Girls  'A'                             1:09.00 
  7  St. Albans Primary  'A'                              1:10.78 
  8  St. Judes Primary  'A'                               1:10.97 
 
Event 211  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 2:50 PM
      NAPSAC:  1:00.73  3/24/2015   St. Alban's Primary, St. Alban's Primary   
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                  1:07.07 
  2  A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                      1:06.44 
  3  St. Giles'  'A'                                      1:06.33 
  4  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                  1:03.66 
  5  George Lamming Primary  'A'                          1:03.29 
  6  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                     1:04.74 
  7  Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                  1:05.28 
  8  Selah Primary School  'A'                            1:07.62 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Arthur Smith Primary School  'A'                     1:06.45 
  2  Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                       1:05.66 
  3  All Saints' Primary  'A'                             1:05.29 
  4  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                            1:03.85 
  5  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                             1:02.76 
  6  St. George Primary School  'A'                       1:04.34 
  7  Eliott Belgrave Primary School  'A'                  1:06.65 
  8  Bayley's Primary School  'A'                         1:07.98 
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 12:15 PM
      NAPSAC:  13.45  3/16/2011   Rhea Hoyte, Westbury Primary                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1265 Walrond, Keziah                  Eliott Belgrave       15.34 
  2   2970 Worrell, Kydashia                A. DaCosta            15.12 
  3   4875 Scantlebury, Shamyra             Grazettes             14.94 
  4   5675 Hinkson, Shakira                 Wesley Hall           14.68 
  5   5754 Williams, Jamaiah                West Terrace          14.67 
  6   1728 Bootman, Atara                   St. Giles             14.91 
  7   1837 Clarke, Keshonna                 Gordon Greenidge      15.19 
  8   1949 Bailey, Shania                   Mt. Tabor             15.43 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1931 Carter, Alexis                   Workman's             15.27 
  2    283 Thompson, Karesha                St. Albans            15.07 
  3   5726 Boyce, Shania                    West Terrace          15.00 
  4   5671 Goodridge, Aaliyah               Wesley Hall           14.75 
  5   5083 Nicholls, Sharifa                Charles F.Broome      14.56 
  6   5358 Greenidge, Gia                   Luther Thorne         14.82 
  7   5188 Lavine, Jazara                   Eden Lodge            15.23 
  8   4861 Callender, Damarah               Grazettes             15.35 
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 12:25 PM
      NAPSAC:  12.90  3/16/2011   Raheem Taitt - Best, St. Martin's Mangrove   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1574 Small, Dariean                   St. Elizabeth         14.86 
  2    315 Diagne, Aroun                    Good Shepherd         14.71 
  3   5764 Durant, Franklin                 West Terrace          14.70 
  4    692 Parris, Trekeil                  St. George            14.08 
  5    307 Williams, Elizer                 St. Albans            14.06 
  6    698 Selman, Javonte                  St. George            14.30 
  7   5266 Adams, Jaheim                    George Lamming        14.46 
  8   5590 Walcott, Element                 St. Paul's            14.89 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    295 Moore, Chekobi                   Selah                 14.76 
  2    982 Gill, Josiah                     St. Gabriel's         14.71 
  3   1781 King, Rokeem                     St. Giles             14.59 
  4   5393 Sandiford, Justin                Luther Thorne         14.29 
  5   5371 Brathwaite, Micaiah              Luther Thorne         13.92 
  6   4844 Griffith, Danari                 All Saints'           14.30 
  7    306 Culpepper, Davante               St. Albans            14.72 
  8   1915 Coward, Taje                     Hillaby               15.05 
 
Event 302  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 1:25 PM
      NAPSAC:  28.50  3/16/2011   Leilani Haddock, West Terrace                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1894 Holder-Greaves, Shajaria         Hillaby               32.22 
  2   1069 Hurdle, Jasmine                  Arthur Smith          31.92 
  3   5002 Andrews, Jadacia                 Bayley's Primary      31.85 
  4   5726 Boyce, Shania                    West Terrace          31.12 
  5   5675 Hinkson, Shakira                 Wesley Hall           30.99 
  6   5083 Nicholls, Sharifa                Charles F.Broome      31.79 
  7   1728 Bootman, Atara                   St. Giles             32.00 
  8    877 Holder, Reissa                   Hilda Skeene          32.23 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   5727 Browne, Zariah                   West Terrace          32.18 
  2   5085 Thorne, Savannah                 Charles F.Broome      31.90 
  3   5358 Greenidge, Gia                   Luther Thorne         31.87 
  4   4875 Scantlebury, Shamyra             Grazettes             31.46 
  5   5859 Green, Leanna                    Wilkie                30.60 
  6    825 Millar, Tianna                   Grantley Prescod      31.70 
  7   1698 Wiggins, Shiann                  Bay Primary           32.04 
  8   4816 Hope-Johnson, Crisady            All Saints'           32.38 
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 1:35 PM
      NAPSAC:  26.81  3/16/2011   Raheem Taitt - Best, St. Martin's Mangrove   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1904 Joseph, Jershaun                 Wills Primary         30.26 
  2   5764 Durant, Franklin                 West Terrace          29.99 
  3   1706 Bynoe-Jones, Damain              Bay Primary           29.79 
  4    982 Gill, Josiah                     St. Gabriel's         29.02 
  5    698 Selman, Javonte                  St. George            28.79 
  6   5371 Brathwaite, Micaiah              Luther Thorne         29.24 
  7   1635 Blackman, Jordan                 St. Luke's            30.02 
  8   4854 Ward, Jevonte                    All Saints'           30.30 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   5286 Moore, Amari                     George Lamming        30.26 
  2    295 Moore, Chekobi                   Selah                 29.95 
  3   4844 Griffith, Danari                 All Saints'           29.89 
  4   5393 Sandiford, Justin                Luther Thorne         29.13 
  5    307 Williams, Elizer                 St. Albans            28.39 
  6    692 Parris, Trekeil                  St. George            29.30 
  7    315 Diagne, Aroun                    Good Shepherd         30.25 
  8    308 Murphy, Shakem                   St. Silas             30.31 
 
Event 304  Girls 300 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 11:25 AM
      NAPSAC:  46.67  3/5/2018    Tania Applewhaite, St. Giles'                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   5668 Fields, Denisha                  Wesley Hall           51.51 
  2    867 Burke, Radiyah                   Hilda Skeene          50.34 
  3   1507 Inniss, Jahzara                  St. Catherine's       50.20 
  4   5085 Thorne, Savannah                 Charles F.Broome      49.22 
  5    272 Grant, Dion                      St. Joseph            48.29 
  6   5726 Boyce, Shania                    West Terrace          50.04 
  7    283 Thompson, Karesha                St. Albans            50.34 
  8   5007 Carter-White, Brie-Anna          Bayley's Primary      51.47 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    877 Holder, Reissa                   Hilda Skeene          51.05 
  2    347 Phillips, Keira                  St. Joseph            50.60 
  3   1743 Mottley, Shania                  St. Giles             50.33 
  4   5002 Andrews, Jadacia                 Bayley's Primary      49.73 
  5   5859 Green, Leanna                    Wilkie                46.77 
  6   3928 Edwards, Sadiya                  Blackman &gollop      49.87 
  7   5727 Browne, Zariah                   West Terrace          50.50 
  8   5075 Hinkson, Chenyah                 Charles F.Broome      50.52 
 
Event 305  Boys 300 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 11:35 AM
      NAPSAC:  43.34  3/1/2019    Zachary Wall, George                         
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   5433 Rollins, Rajari                  Milton Lynch          48.03 
  2   1706 Bynoe-Jones, Damain              Bay Primary           47.62 
  3   5590 Walcott, Element                 St. Paul's            46.73 
  4    698 Selman, Javonte                  St. George            45.61 
  5   5371 Brathwaite, Micaiah              Luther Thorne         45.08 
  6   1635 Blackman, Jordan                 St. Luke's            47.06 
  7   5055 Kellman, Zyerie                  Bayley's Primary      47.81 
  8   5764 Durant, Franklin                 West Terrace          48.03 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   5224 Simmons, Alec                    Eden Lodge            48.24 
  2   4844 Griffith, Danari                 All Saints'           47.50 
  3    334 Gibson, J'Qwon                   Welches               47.26 
  4   5771 Harding, Zarell                  West Terrace          46.14 
  5    307 Williams, Elizer                 St. Albans            44.95 
  6    692 Parris, Trekeil                  St. George            46.16 
  7   1031 Bovell, Jashawn                  Deacons               47.97 
  8   1283 Walrond, Joshua                  Eliott Belgrave       48.46 
 
Event 306  Girls Long Jump Under 11
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 11:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  4.36m  3/18/2009   Cristanna McConney, Lawrence T. Gay          
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1   1591 Greaves, Shakayla                St. James             3.14m 
  2    347 Phillips, Keira                  St. Joseph            3.17m 
  3    867 Burke, Radiyah                   Hilda Skeene          3.23m 
  4   2970 Worrell, Kydashia                A. DaCosta            3.25m 
  5    757 Browne, Aleena                   Roland Edwards        3.28m 
  6   1802 Hunte-Ward, Nyann                St. Martin's M.       3.31m 
  7    594 Greaves, Trish                   St. Lucy              3.37m 
  8   1507 Inniss, Jahzara                  St. Catherine's       3.47m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1   1076 McGarrell, Myeisha               Arthur Smith          3.12m 
  2   4861 Callender, Damarah               Grazettes             3.20m 
  3   5366 Springer, Khalia                 Luther Thorne         3.21m 
  4    877 Holder, Reissa                   Hilda Skeene          3.27m 
  5   5754 Williams, Jamaiah                West Terrace          3.27m 
  6   5015 Gittens, Aisha                   Bayley's Primary      3.33m 
  7   4803 Bishop, Trinity                  All Saints'           3.33m 
  8   5083 Nicholls, Sharifa                Charles F.Broome      3.51m 
 
Event 307  Boys Long Jump Under 11
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 12:30 PM
      NAPSAC:  4.63m  3/13/2008   Ajani Alleyne, Wilkie Cumberbatch            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1    982 Gill, Josiah                     St. Gabriel's         3.60m 
  2   1781 King, Rokeem                     St. Giles             3.60m 
  3    316 Sealy, Gabriel                   St. Cyprian's         3.65m 
  4    615 Howard, Ajani                    St. Lucy              3.65m 
  5   2995 Smith, Kavier                    A. DaCosta            3.66m 
  6    295 Moore, Chekobi                   Selah                 3.67m 
  7    339 Harris, Aaron                    Good Shepherd         3.77m 
  8   5289 Simmons, Azari                   George Lamming        3.87m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1    370 Griffith-Isaie, Ravere           St. Albans            3.56m 
  2   1102 Matthew, Daniel                  Arthur Smith          3.62m 
  3   5523 James, Micah                     St. Angela's          3.63m 
  4   4886 Boyce-O'neale, Tyrelle           Grazettes             3.65m 
  5   5058 Robinson, Akeemie                Bayley's Primary      3.65m 
  6   3912 Norville, Donte                  Cuthbert Moore        3.71m 
  7   1534 Davis, Akeri                     St. Catherine's       3.72m 
  8   5393 Sandiford, Justin                Luther Thorne         4.34m 
 
Event 308  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 12:30 PM
      NAPSAC:  46.96m  3/5/2018    Eboni Brathwaite, Hilltop                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1   1852 Ward, Danesha                    Gordon Greenidge     29.00m 
  2   5357 Gay, Saryah                      Luther Thorne        29.80m 
  3   5308 Lowe, Nathania                   L.T. Gay             30.42m 
  4   1256 Griffith, Trya                   Eliott Belgrave      31.24m 
  5   4861 Callender, Damarah               Grazettes            32.14m 
  6    290 Forde, Danielle                  Good Shepherd        32.19m 
  7    832 Ward, Jazaria                    Grantley Prescod     34.37m 
  8   5019 Holder, Jadaeya                  Bayley's Primary     35.52m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1    278 Megnauth, Donnicia               St. Luke's B.        28.65m 
  2    288 Haynes, Myniya                   St. Lawrence         29.27m 
  3   1596 Richards, Azaria                 St. James            30.32m 
  4   5728 Chase, Azaria                    West Terrace         31.58m 
  5    931 Corbin, Tattyann                 Reynold Weekes       32.10m 
  6   5349 Brathwaite, Makayah              Luther Thorne        33.10m 
  7   1794 Brathwaite, Tawanya              St. Martin's M.      33.80m 
  8   4875 Scantlebury, Shamyra             Grazettes            39.72m 
 
Event 309  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  67.40m  3/18/2014   Malachi Harris, Deacon's Primary            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1   5640 Forte, Khalik                    St. Stephen's        39.38m 
  2    401 Sealy, Liam                      Good Shepherd        40.00m 
  3    336 Johnson, Jamarco                 St. Albans           41.84m 
  4    917 Maynard, Damarko                 Hilda Skeene         42.48m 
  5   5763 Dallaway, Shamari                West Terrace         44.07m 
  6   1860 Franklin, Ajani                  Trinity              44.54m 
  7    308 Murphy, Shakem                   St. Silas            46.25m 
  8   5055 Kellman, Zyerie                  Bayley's Primary     48.18m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1   1534 Davis, Akeri                     St. Catherine's      39.30m 
  2    356 Benn, Anelka                     Selah                40.22m 
  3    615 Howard, Ajani                    St. Lucy             41.40m 
  4    950 Estwick, Malachi                 Reynold Weekes       43.00m 
  5   5204 Parris, Shaquon                  Eden Lodge           43.70m 
  6   4940 Bassawan, Tyraj                  Belmont              45.40m 
  7   5061 Thorne, Shai                     Bayley's Primary     47.36m 
  8   5641 Foster, Toshe                    St. Stephen's        50.44m 
 
Event 310  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 3:00 PM
      NAPSAC:  55.69  3/26/2003   Christ Church Girls', Christ Church Girls'   
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Arthur Smith Primary School  'A'                     1:03.18 
  2  Bayley's Primary School  'A'                         1:02.57 
  3  Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                  1:01.91 
  4  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                  1:01.55 
  5  St. Giles'  'A'                                      1:00.44 
  6  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                            1:00.71 
  7  A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                      1:02.52 
  8  St. Lucy Primary  'A'                                1:03.23 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                          1:03.65 
  2  St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                           1:03.15 
  3  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                     1:02.27 
  4  Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                       1:00.85 
  5  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                             1:00.26 
  6  All Saints' Primary  'A'                             1:01.11 
  7  Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                       1:02.37 
  8  Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                    1:03.13 
 
Event 311  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 3:10 PM
      NAPSAC:  56.21  3/19/2012   West Terrace Primary, West Terrace           
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                            1:00.25 
  2  All Saints' Primary  'A'                               59.43 
  3  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                               58.88 
  4  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                    57.81 
  5  St. Albans Primary  'A'                                57.13 
  6  Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                      58.77 
  7  St. Judes Primary  'A'                                 59.52 
  8  Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                     1:00.06 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                       1:00.51 
  2  Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                    59.30 
  3  Welches Primary  'A'                                   59.05 
  4  Bayley's Primary School  'A'                           57.86 
  5  St. George Primary School  'A'                         56.65 
  6  Eliott Belgrave Primary School  'A'                    58.69 
  7  St. Giles'  'A'                                        59.64 
  8  St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                             59.66 
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 11:55 AM
      NAPSAC:  12.90  3/7/2002    Sagirah Craig, St. Stephen's Primary         
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   2951 Chandler, Markeisha              A. DaCosta            14.14 
  2   4859 Barker, Shanika                  Grazettes             14.11 
  3   5745 Joe, Janea                       West Terrace          13.85 
  4   5141 Lee, Adaya                       Ch. Ch. Girls         13.84 
  5   5966 Husbands, Kyesha                 Hindsbury             13.68 
  6   3938 McClean, Naraia                  Blackman &gollop      13.89 
  7    482 Jones, Krisanne                  St. John              14.03 
  8   1725 Bedford, Kyra                    St. Giles             14.26 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   5623 Straughn, Kenisha                St. Stephen's         14.14 
  2   1887 Dottin-Maxwell, Kashani          Hillaby               14.13 
  3   3937 Maloney, Ri-Anne                 Blackman &gollop      14.03 
  4   5014 Gaskin, Shakayra                 Bayley's Primary      13.84 
  5   5755 Worrell-Carter, Chelsee          West Terrace          13.66 
  6   1730 Clenliece, St Clair              St. Giles             13.91 
  7   4876 Scantlebury, Shaziya             Grazettes             14.18 
  8   5969 Mascoll, Alexis                  Hindsbury             14.29 
 
Event 401  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 12:05 PM
      NAPSAC:  12.50  3/7/2002    Taureen Rose, Luther Thorne Primary          
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   5407 Belgrave, Dahrion                Milton Lynch          13.83 
  2    498 Marshall, Isaiah                 St. Albans            13.65 
  3   5568 Batson, Josiah                   St. Paul's            13.53 
  4    701 Wall, Zachary                    St. George            13.23 
  5    833 Alleyne, Dimani                  St. Judes             13.04 
  6   5398 Small, Kodi                      Luther Thorne         13.37 
  7   3959 Daniel, Kevonte                  Blackman &gollop      13.70 
  8   1767 Edey, Amari                      St. Giles             13.72 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1659 Brewster, Jahkye                 St. Margaret's        13.85 
  2    512 Clarke, Davon                    Selah                 13.64 
  3   1765 Cumberbatch, Nathan              St. Giles             13.61 
  4   5107 Knight, Zavier                   Charles F.Broome      13.24 
  5    686 Hart, Ethan                      St. George            12.96 
  6    947 Blackman-Gittens, Jaquon         Reynold Weekes        13.33 
  7   3954 Best, Jazzair                    Blackman &gollop      13.72 
  8   5588 Sobers, Lamar                    St. Paul's            13.87 
 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 1:05 PM
      NAPSAC:  26.68  3/19/2010   Jaria Hoyte, Bayley's Primary                
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   3937 Maloney, Ri-Anne                 Blackman &gollop      29.45 
  2   4859 Barker, Shanika                  Grazettes             29.14 
  3   5142 Millington, Sha-Davia            Ch. Ch. Girls         28.73 
  4   5755 Worrell-Carter, Chelsee          West Terrace          28.45 
  5   5014 Gaskin, Shakayra                 Bayley's Primary      28.18 
  6   5623 Straughn, Kenisha                St. Stephen's         28.65 
  7   2951 Chandler, Markeisha              A. DaCosta            29.20 
  8   1718 Cozier, J'Zara                   St. Philip            29.50 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   5960 Campbell, Tihanna                Hindsbury             29.36 
  2   5068 Clarke, Nyah                     Charles F.Broome      28.91 
  3   3938 McClean, Naraia                  Blackman &gollop      28.86 
  4    935 Howard, Destiny                  Reynold Weekes        28.48 
  5   4928 Jones-Smith, Jakaira             Belmont               27.75 
  6   5745 Joe, Janea                       West Terrace          28.57 
  7   5900 Brathwaite, Jasmine              Vauxhall              29.29 
  8   1745 Oughterson, Nyah                 St. Giles             29.56 
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 1:15 PM
      NAPSAC:  25.10  3/3/2020    Ethan Hart, St. George                       
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   5407 Belgrave, Dahrion                Milton Lynch          27.90 
  2   5762 Clarke, Kofi                     West Terrace          27.59 
  3   5588 Sobers, Lamar                    St. Paul's            27.13 
  4   5107 Knight, Zavier                   Charles F.Broome      26.96 
  5    701 Wall, Zachary                    St. George            26.48 
  6    498 Marshall, Isaiah                 St. Albans            27.11 
  7   1918 Grecia, Ashaun                   Hillaby               27.83 
  8   1659 Brewster, Jahkye                 St. Margaret's        27.98 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    512 Clarke, Davon                    Selah                 27.91 
  2   5424 Norgrove-Bynoe, Keidan           Milton Lynch          27.42 
  3    947 Blackman-Gittens, Jaquon         Reynold Weekes        27.11 
  4    833 Alleyne, Dimani                  St. Judes             26.98 
  5    686 Hart, Ethan                      St. George            25.10 
  6   1765 Cumberbatch, Nathan              St. Giles             27.00 
  7   3954 Best, Jazzair                    Blackman &gollop      27.90 
  8   5099 Griffin, Darreon                 Charles F.Broome      28.01 
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 11:05 AM
      NAPSAC:  1:00.77  3/1/2019    Ashlyn Simmons, Eden Lodge                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1838 Davis, Shonae                    Trinity             1:10.56 
  2    482 Jones, Krisanne                  St. John            1:09.54 
  3   5687 Walcott, Kneta                   Wesley Hall         1:09.30 
  4   5739 Hinds, Kenya                     West Terrace        1:06.75 
  5    935 Howard, Destiny                  Reynold Weekes      1:06.37 
  6   5142 Millington, Sha-Davia            Ch. Ch. Girls       1:08.95 
  7   1753 Sealy-Bynoe, Kashia              St. Giles           1:09.66 
  8    883 Mason-Ellis, Kemara              Hilda Skeene        1:11.81 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    550 Orford, Kiami-Rae                Good Shepherd       1:10.53 
  2   5190 Reid, Shanira                    Eden Lodge          1:09.37 
  3   5740 Holford, Solange                 West Terrace        1:08.01 
  4    928 Bryan, Chanecia                  Reynold Weekes      1:07.20 
  5   4928 Jones-Smith, Jakaira             Belmont             1:05.95 
  6   5623 Straughn, Kenisha                St. Stephen's       1:07.64 
  7   1686 Mullin, Kianna                   Bay Primary         1:10.47 
  8    660 Small, Shoinica                  St. George          1:13.24 
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 11:15 AM
      NAPSAC:  57.84  3/3/2020    Ethan Hart, St. George                       
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   5099 Griffin, Darreon                 Charles F.Broome    1:07.22 
  2    947 Blackman-Gittens, Jaquon         Reynold Weekes      1:05.70 
  3   4848 Nash, Lequan                     All Saints'         1:04.02 
  4    701 Wall, Zachary                    St. George          1:02.22 
  5    498 Marshall, Isaiah                 St. Albans          1:02.08 
  6   3952 Belgrave, Zaheer                 Blackman &gollop    1:04.55 
  7    560 Allman, Rashad                   Good Shepherd       1:06.86 
  8    792 Farrell, Sation                  Roland Edwards      1:07.84 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   1039 Gordon, Antonio                  Deacons             1:07.01 
  2    797 Yarde, Romari                    St. Bartholomew     1:05.34 
  3   5775 Leacock, Justin                  West Terrace        1:04.56 
  4    564 Moore, Aidan                     St. Cyprian's       1:02.42 
  5    686 Hart, Ethan                      St. George            57.84 
  6   5042 Duncan, Renaldo                  Bayley's Primary    1:02.58 
  7   5707 Johnson, Zhyeair                 Wesley Hall         1:06.99 
  8    958 Moses, Jason                     Reynold Weekes      1:07.72 
 
Event 406  Girls Long Jump Under 13
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 11:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  4.76m  3/1/2006    Sarika Mayers, Gordan Greenidge Primary      
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1    928 Bryan, Chanecia                  Reynold Weekes        3.67m 
  2   5064 Brathwaite, Nyima                Charles F.Broome      3.74m 
  3   1461 Alleyne, Makel                   St. Matthew's         3.79m 
  4   5740 Holford, Solange                 West Terrace          3.92m 
  5   5501 Boxill, Deuel                    St. Angela's          3.95m 
  6   5014 Gaskin, Shakayra                 Bayley's Primary      3.99m 
  7   1011 Grant, Janica                    Deacons               4.07m 
  8   5966 Husbands, Kyesha                 Hindsbury             4.21m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1   4800 Antione, Danika                  All Saints'           3.67m 
  2   5965 Henry, Ashley                    Hindsbury             3.68m 
  3   5063 Brathwaite, Jodi                 Charles F.Broome      3.74m 
  4    934 Hope, Zakayla                    Reynold Weekes        3.92m 
  5   5795 Howard, Ciara                    Westbury Primary      3.93m 
  6   1751 Rose, Trinity                    St. Giles             4.00m 
  7   5013 Edghill-Mapp, Skye               Bayley's Primary      4.04m 
  8   5745 Joe, Janea                       West Terrace          4.42m 
 
Event 407  Boys Long Jump Under 13
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  5.23m  3/19/2012   Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1   1767 Edey, Amari                      St. Giles             4.08m 
  2    511 Haynes, Coby                     St. Lawrence          4.09m 
  3    555 Connell-Blades, Shawniko         Selah                 4.16m 
  4   1765 Cumberbatch, Nathan              St. Giles             4.17m 
  5    495 Griffith, Joshua                 Selah                 4.25m 
  6    966 Stoute, Jaydyn                   Reynold Weekes        4.26m 
  7   4908 Springer, Devonte                Grazettes             4.55m 
  8   3954 Best, Jazzair                    Blackman &gollop      4.55m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1   1039 Gordon, Antonio                  Deacons               4.05m 
  2   4848 Nash, Lequan                     All Saints'           4.12m 
  3   4829 Barker, Tariq                    All Saints'           4.13m 
  4   1918 Grecia, Ashaun                   Hillaby               4.21m 
  5   5436 Seifert, Shazario                Milton Lynch          4.23m 
  6   5639 Forde, Josiah                    St. Stephen's         4.41m 
  7    564 Moore, Aidan                     St. Cyprian's         4.44m 
  8    574 Cummins, Jayden                  Good Shepherd         4.73m 
 
Event 408  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  53.81m  3/9/2007    Chazelle Cumberbatch, Erdiston Primary      
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1    484 Rock, Samerah                    Selah                35.22m 
  2   5149 Bennett, Akimie                  Ch. Ch. Girls        34.70m 
  3   1687 Murray, Syera                    Bay Primary          37.45m 
  4   1851 Small, Zacodia                   Gordon Greenidge     39.00m 
  5    586 Rosemond, Janae                  Good Shepherd        39.67m 
  6   5446 Caine, Lucinda                   St. Christopher      41.17m 
  7   5734 Forde-Haynes, Deeya              West Terrace         42.46m 
  8    523 Brathwaite, Eboni                Hill Top             49.80m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1   2953 Corbin, Terri-Ann                A. DaCosta           35.47m 
  2   5756 Waithe, Keyerry                  West Terrace         36.03m 
  3   5125 Marshall, Allana                 Ch. Ch. Girls        36.06m 
  4   1727 Blackman, Chloe                  St. Giles            39.22m 
  5   5612 Leacock, Azariah                 St. Stephen's        39.55m 
  6    762 Cumberbatch, Nissi               Roland Edwards       41.47m 
  7   4876 Scantlebury, Shaziya             Grazettes            42.18m 
  8   3946 Weekes, Aria                     Blackman &gollop     51.05m 
 
Event 409  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
===============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 12:30 PM
      NAPSAC:  79.60m  3/15/2004   Jodie Williams, Charles F. Broome           
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1   1368 Clarke, Nathan                   Lite                 47.46m 
  2   1332 Hoyte, Kemally                   Half Moon Fort       47.58m 
  3   1861 Francis, Amal                    Gordon Greenidge     48.16m 
  4    902 Burgess, Kristian                Hilda Skeene         48.88m 
  5   5110 Lovell, Jovani                   Charles F.Broome     49.81m 
  6   5653 Paul, Rakhio                     St. Stephen's        56.05m 
  7   5631 Babb, Joshua                     St. Stephen's        55.00m 
  8    960 Parris, Justin                   Reynold Weekes       57.30m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1   5102 Headley, Devonte                 Charles F.Broome     47.38m 
  2   5436 Seifert, Shazario                Milton Lynch         47.87m 
  3   1866 Ishmael, Amar                    Gordon Greenidge     48.00m 
  4   2998 Stanford, Eken                   A. DaCosta           49.09m 
  5    572 Hinds, Jahidi                    St. Silas            49.43m 
  6   5780 Walcott, Jayden                  West Terrace         55.06m 
  7   5778 Roberts, Christopher             West Terrace         55.06m 
  8   4908 Springer, Devonte                Grazettes            64.62m 
 
Event 410  Girls Shot Put Under 13
===============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 12:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  10.12m  3/3/2020    Deeya Forde-Haynes, West Terrace            
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1    602 Barrow, Christianne              St. Albans            6.41m 
  2   4809 Denny, Shania                    All Saints'           6.43m 
  3    762 Cumberbatch, Nissi               Roland Edwards        6.74m 
  4    836 Yorrick, Dataria                 Grantley Prescod      7.21m 
  5   5133 Headley, Kahvya                  Ch. Ch. Girls         7.58m 
  6   5724 Bailey-Leacock, Likimsha         West Terrace          7.97m 
  7   1727 Blackman, Chloe                  St. Giles             8.33m 
  8    763 Ifill, Kazaria                   St. Bartholomew       8.49m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1   3933 Holder, Kaia                     Blackman &gollop      6.38m 
  2   5137 Jones, Gioia                     Ch. Ch. Girls         6.64m 
  3   5503 El-Daher, Victoria               St. Angela's          6.70m 
  4    891 Springer, Romancia               Hilda Skeene          6.91m 
  5   5257 Prescod, Shaniyah                George Lamming        7.10m 
  6    835 Yarde-Wilkinson, Shasiah         Grantley Prescod      7.13m 
  7   4813 Ramsey, Shantay                  All Saints'           7.58m 
  8   5734 Forde-Haynes, Deeya              West Terrace         10.12m 
 
Event 411  Boys Shot Put Under 13
===============================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Mark
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  12.14m  3/3/2020    Jayden Walcott, West Terrace                
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark    Prelims
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Prelims
  1   1861 Gilkes, Ethan                    Trinity               7.55m 
  2   5383 Harewood, Damario                Luther Thorne         7.60m 
  3   5097 Gale, Ethan                      Charles F.Broome      8.13m 
  4   1784 Marshall, Daniel                 St. Giles             8.17m 
  5    902 Burgess, Kristian                Hilda Skeene          8.38m 
  6   1044 Jones, Nathan                    Deacons               8.50m 
  7   5381 Greenidge, Tariq                 Luther Thorne         9.10m 
  8   4840 Gibbons, Jiere                   All Saints'           9.46m 
Flight 2  Prelims
  1    949 Codrington, Tejahrie             Reynold Weekes        7.42m 
  2   1939 Scott, Shakori                   Hillaby               7.88m 
  3   5046 Griffith, Marcus                 Bayley's Primary      8.00m 
  4   5649 Lewis, Jarad                     St. Stephen's         8.19m 
  5    608 Irving, Rojae                    St. Lawrence          8.21m 
  6   5989 Went, Caleb                      St. Giles             8.67m 
  7   5637 Crichlow, Daquan                 St. Stephen's         8.73m 
  8   5780 Walcott, Jayden                  West Terrace         12.14m 
 
Event 412  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 3:20 PM
      NAPSAC:  54.16  3/9/2007    Hilda Skeene Primary, Hilda Skeene Primary   
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                              58.84 
  2  St. Giles'  'A'                                        58.78 
  3  Grazettes Primary School  'A'                          57.74 
  4  Hindsbury Primary School  'A'                          57.44 
  5  Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                         57.14 
  6  All Saints' Primary  'A'                               57.20 
  7  St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                             59.14 
  8  Deacons Primary School  'A'                            59.18 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                    58.85 
  2  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                               58.56 
  3  Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                    58.54 
  4  Bayley's Primary School  'A'                           57.34 
  5  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                       57.06 
  6  Christ Church Girls  'A'                               57.27 
  7  Westbury Primary School  'A'                           59.06 
  8  Blackman and Gollop  'A'                               59.27 
 
Event 413  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 3:30 PM
      NAPSAC:  53.35  2/21/2020   St. George Primary, Charles F. Broome        
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                    56.76 
  2  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                               56.60 
  3  Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                      56.54 
  4  Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                         55.79 
  5  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                       55.37 
  6  St. Giles'  'A'                                        56.74 
  7  Bayley's Primary School  'A'                           57.21 
  8  St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoool  'A'                       57.24 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  St. Albans Primary  'A'                                56.78 
  2  St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                             56.63 
  3  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                    56.41 
  4  All Saints' Primary  'A'                               55.87 
  5  Blackman and Gollop  'A'                               55.03 
  6  Good Shepherd Primary  'A'                             56.64 
  7  Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                       56.82 
  8  Selah Primary School  'A'                              57.25 
 
Event 500  Girls High Jump Open
===============================================================================
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  1.48m  3/18/2008   Talasia Balgobin, Charles F. Broome          
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    869 Campbell, Hope                   Hilda Skeene          1.23m 
  2   4928 Jones-Smith, Jakaira             Belmont               1.26m 
  3   4916 Butcher, Reann                   Belmont               1.26m 
  4    820 Marques, Katedra                 St. Judes             1.26m 
  5   5755 Worrell-Carter, Chelsee          West Terrace          1.29m 
  6    550 Orford, Kiami-Rae                Good Shepherd         1.29m 
  7   1754 Soleyn, Cheyenne                 St. Giles             1.29m 
  8   5732 Drakes, Elyssa                   West Terrace          1.29m 
 
Event 501  Boys High Jump Open
===============================================================================
Monday 3/9/2020 - 11:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  1.53m  3/30/2004   Kemar Jones, Charles F. Broome               
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    508 Worrell, Darian                  St. Albans            1.25m 
  2   5722 Wood, Zidan                      Wesley Hall           1.25m 
  3   1802 Wiggins, Jon-Luke                St. Winifred's        1.25m 
  4   5042 Duncan, Renaldo                  Bayley's Primary      1.25m 
  5   5035 Burke, Jamarco                   Bayley's Primary      1.25m 
  6    549 Licorish, Matthew                St. Matthew's         1.25m 
  7    923 White, Jayden                    Hilda Skeene          1.25m 
  8   5877 Gittens, Caiden                  Wilkie                1.25m 
  9   5759 Byer, Thierry                    West Terrace          1.25m 
 10    907 Francois, Micah                  Hilda Skeene          1.25m 
 11   5785 White, Kai                       West Terrace          1.28m 
 12    574 Cummins, Jayden                  Good Shepherd         1.28m 
 13   5436 Seifert, Shazario                Milton Lynch          1.28m 
 14    664 Benskin, Azary                   Good Shepherd         1.28m 
 15    966 Stoute, Jaydyn                   Reynold Weekes        1.28m 
 16   3904 Hazel, Kurt                      Cuthbert Moore        1.28m 
 
Event 504  Girls 600 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  1:41.08  3/1/2019    Ashlyn Simmons, Eden Lodge                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   5739 Hinds, Kenya                     West Terrace        1:50.46 
  2    928 Bryan, Chanecia                  Reynold Weekes      1:51.66 
  3   5687 Walcott, Kneta                   Wesley Hall         1:54.66 
  4   5013 Edghill-Mapp, Skye               Bayley's Primary    1:55.99 
  5   1686 Mullin, Kianna                   Bay Primary         1:57.58 
  6   1455 Griffith, Ayofemi                St. Bernard's       1:58.40 
  7   4812 Fenty, Sahara                    All Saints'         2:01.24 
  8    891 Springer, Romancia               Hilda Skeene        2:00.81 
  9   4775 Watson, Takara                   Gordon Walters      2:02.36 
 10   2952 Clarke, Tianna                   A. DaCosta          2:04.44 
 11   5990 Alfred, Sasia                    Selah               2:05.06 
 12   1718 Cozier, J'Zara                   St. Philip          2:05.20 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1    935 Howard, Destiny                  Reynold Weekes      1:49.72 
  2    883 Mason-Ellis, Kemara              Hilda Skeene        1:53.71 
  3   5749 Pilgrim-Griffith, Adria          West Terrace        1:55.06 
  4   1838 Davis, Shonae                    Trinity             1:57.31 
  5   1459 Hinkson, Naphish                 St. Bernard's       1:57.45 
  6   1812 london, leemiah                  Ifill School        1:58.60 
  7    473 Kellman, Shakira                 Ellerton            2:01.35 
  8   4805 Clarke, Azariel                  All Saints'         2:02.07 
  9   4817 Ifill, Ciara                     All Saints'         2:02.34 
 10    604 Sobers, Zarhea                   St. Lucy            2:04.47 
 11   5748 Payne, Jahzara                   West Terrace        2:04.67 
 12    347 Phillips, Keira                  St. Joseph          2:05.33 
 
Event 505  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 10:10 AM
      NAPSAC:  2:22.84  3/19/2010   Rivaldo Leacock, St. Stephen's Primary     
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1    988 McIntyre, Luke                   St. Gabriel's       2:33.38 
  2    774 Archer, Jermico                  St. Bartholomew     2:36.24 
  3    564 Moore, Aidan                     St. Cyprian's       2:37.28 
  4   5770 Haniff, Malachi                  West Terrace        2:38.33 
  5   5053 John, Ethan                      Bayley's Primary    2:39.67 
  6   5224 Simmons, Alec                    Eden Lodge          2:40.50 
  7    555 Connell-Blades, Shawniko         Selah               2:42.47 
  8   3991 Narcisse, Cody                   Eagle Hall          2:42.60 
  9   1036 Gill, Jacoby                     Deacons             2:43.11 
 10   1274 Griffith, Ajani                  Eliott Belgrave     2:43.63 
 11   5759 Byer, Thierry                    West Terrace        2:45.03 
 12   5425 Nurse, Daquan                    Milton Lynch        2:46.85 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1   5042 Duncan, Renaldo                  Bayley's Primary    2:32.79 
  2   1039 Gordon, Antonio                  Deacons             2:33.93 
  3   4848 Nash, Lequan                     All Saints'         2:36.40 
  4   5090 Allman, Stephen                  Charles F.Broome    2:38.67 
  5   1980 Wood, Charles                    Workman's           2:39.43 
  6   5775 Leacock, Justin                  West Terrace        2:40.90 
  7   5056 Maughan, Xzavier                 Bayley's Primary    2:41.54 
  8   1941 Thompson, Jacobi                 Hillaby             2:42.70 
  9    335 Henry- Maynard, Tazare           St. Silas           2:43.00 
 10   4954 Hart, Davonte                    Belmont             2:44.02 
 11   1612 Ellis, Trevon                    St. James           2:44.31 
 12   5229 Warde, Deondre                   Eden Lodge          2:46.20 
 
Event 506  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Open
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 2:20 PM
      NAPSAC:  2:01.71  3/9/2007    Hilda Skeene Primary, Hilda Skeene Primary 
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Blackman and Gollop  'A'                             2:14.45 
  2  Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                   2:13.00 
  3  Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                       2:12.84 
  4  Christ Church Girls  'A'                             2:10.87 
  5  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                             2:09.31 
  6  Bayley's Primary School  'A'                         2:09.06 
  7  St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                           2:12.35 
  8  Vauxhall Primary  'A'                                2:13.92 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                      2:15.17 
  2  All Saints' Primary  'A'                             2:13.42 
  3  Hindsbury Primary School  'A'                        2:12.42 
  4  Grazettes Primary School  'A'                        2:10.06 
  5  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                     2:04.94 
  6  Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                          2:09.53 
  7  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                            2:12.74 
  8  Bay Primary  'A'                                     2:13.81 
 
Event 507  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open
===============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Monday 3/9/2020 - 2:30 PM
      NAPSAC:  1:55.20  3/3/2020    St. George Primary School, St. George      
                        E Hart, Z Wall, T Lynch, T Parris                 
     Team                                                    Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                    2:11.28 
  2  Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                       2:07.17 
  3  St. Giles'  'A'                                      2:05.62 
  4  All Saints' Primary  'A'                             2:03.66 
  5  St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoool  'A'                     2:02.92 
  6  Bayley's Primary School  'A'                         2:05.45 
  7  Good Shepherd Primary  'A'                           2:06.90 
  8  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                  2:08.94 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Selah Primary School  'A'                            2:11.96 
  2  St. Albans Primary  'A'                              2:06.51 
  3  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                             2:07.91 
  4  Deacons Primary School  'A'                          2:05.04 
  5  St. George Primary School  'A'                       1:55.20 
  6  Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                     2:04.64 
  7  Blackman and Gollop  'A'                             2:06.86 
  8  Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                          2:07.95