Licensed to NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2020 02:40 PM
                 The 2020 National Primary Schools - 3/3/2020                  
                     Athletic Championships Zone Q Finals                      
                                     U.W.I                                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 100  Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 10:40 AM
      NAPSAC:   8.40  3/11/2002   Roneisha Carter, St. Giles Primary           
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1     16 Gooden, Nyan                     Good Shepherd Pr                   
  2   5954 Alleyne, Raymia                  Hindsbury                          
  3    936 Hurdle, Denisha                  Reynold Weekes                     
  4    879 Holder, Reshanna                 Hilda Skeene                       
  5   5004 Burke, Keimya                    BAY                                
  6   5953 Alleyne, Laila                   Hindsbury                          
  7   5686 Vanterpoole, Saniya              WHS                                
  8   5067 Chefoon, Reena                   CFB                                
  9   4819 Mangal, Amicah                   All Saints'                        
 10   4826 Yearwood, Lilly-Rose             All Saints'                        
 11   5187 Lashley, Damiyah                 ELPS                               
 12   5863 Lashley-Cox, Alanna              WCPS                               
 13   2943 Adamson, Raniya                  A. DaCosta                         
 14   1845 Mayers, Amira                    Gordon Greenidge                   
 15   5365 Smith, Zaniah                    LTMP                               
 16   1884 Cheltenham, Shajeri              Hillaby                            
 17   5021 Mayers, Neveah                   BAY                                
 18   1644 Boyce, Ariel                     St. Margaret                       
 19    930 Callender, Natara                Reynold Weekes                     
 20   3893 Williams, Sahori                 Cuthbert Moore                     
 21   5450 Franklyn-Yarde, Kyla             SCPP                               
 22    629 Applewhaite, Shekinah            St. George                         
 23     15 Hunte, Diamond                   Good Shepherd Pr                   
 24   1259 Herbert, Talia                   Eliott                             
 25   1025 Scantlebury, Azar                Deacons                            
 26   5561 Miggins, Kiara                   PAUL                               
 27   4767 Hoyte, Takalah                   Gordon Walters                     
 28   4869 Leacock, Risa                    Grazettes                          
 29    755 Bishop, Kenya                    St. Bartholomew                    
 30   5073 Hendricks, Nathalia              CFB                                
 31   1734 Weekes-Trim, Alena               St. Philip                         
 32     13 Arthur, Jaleah                   St. Lawrence                       
 
Event 101  Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 10:50 AM
      NAPSAC:   8.30  3/7/2002    Daquan Marshall, Erdiston Primary            
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5041 Cumberbatch, Micah               BAY                                
  2   1043 Howell, Jayshon                  Deacons                            
  3    913 Jackson-Jones, Taquan            Hilda Skeene                       
  4    961 Pilgrim, Zeadon                  Reynold Weekes                     
  5   1053 Reveira, Tajanie                 Deacons                            
  6   5395 Shepherd-Cave, Nazir             LTMP                               
  7    705 Yarde, Aiden                     St. George                         
  8   5288 Richards, Rajani                 GLP                                
  9   1098 Holder, Tazario                  Arthur Smith                       
 10   1718 Nash, Shakari                    Bay Primary                        
 11   5388 King, Ramanie                    LTMP                               
 12   5946 Phillips, Nathan                 Vauxhall                           
 13   5421 Jones, Alex                      MLPS                               
 14     36 Beckles, Kemani                  St. Lawrence                       
 15   3915 Sinckler, Tyrie                  Cuthbert Moore                     
 16   5878 Grant, Zyaire                    WCPS                               
 17     33 Marshall, Malachi                St. Albans Prima                   
 18   5691 Allma-Smith, Jazion              WHS                                
 19   5529 Mottley, Jasani                  St. Angela's                       
 20   5094 Bruce, Liam                      CFB                                
 21   5036 Burke, Thierry                   BAY                                
 22   2974 Blackman, Omari                  A. DaCosta                         
 23     38 Greaves, Nataris                 Good Shepherd Pr                   
 24   5222 Roach, Lhiam                     ELPS                               
 25   1937 Prescod, Jamali                  Hillaby                            
 26   4845 Jackman, Sherdanny               All Saints'                        
 27     22 Mayers, Cartier                  Hill Top                           
 28   5648 Jordan-White, Jazheer            St. Stephen's Pr                   
 29   1724 Wilkinson, Tyriq                 Bay Primary                        
 30   1634 Belgrave, Camron                 St. Luke's                         
 31   1615 Greene, Kemal                    St. James                          
 32   1327 Greaves, Romane                  Half Moon Fort P                   
 
Event 102  Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 10:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  1.68m  3/19/2012   Skye Spencer-Layne, West Terrace             
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1845 Mayers, Amira                    Gordon Greenidge                   
  2   5067 Chefoon, Reena                   CFB                                
  3   1884 Cheltenham, Shajeri              Hillaby                            
  4   4869 Leacock, Risa                    Grazettes                          
  5   5863 Lashley-Cox, Alanna              WCPS                               
  6   1502 Evelyn, Kezia                    St. Catherine                      
  7    936 Hurdle, Denisha                  Reynold Weekes                     
  8   5906 Edwards, Cemone                  Vauxhall                           
  9   5143 Moseley, Sariyah                 CCG                                
 10   3893 Williams, Sahori                 Cuthbert Moore                     
 11   2946 Beckles-Henry, Dachera           A. DaCosta                         
 12    930 Callender, Natara                Reynold Weekes                     
 13    890 Seale, Sahara                    Hilda Skeene                       
 14   1729 Breedy, Christina                St. Giles                          
 15   1846 Husbands, Ariel                  Trinity                            
 16    629 Applewhaite, Shekinah            St. George                         
 17   1626 Depeiza, Jah-Niya                St. Luke's                         
 18   5956 Bradshaw, Sydney                 Hindsbury                          
 19     48 Bailey, Tiara                    Selah                              
 20   1880 Boyce, Khalia                    Hillaby                            
 21   5606 Haynes, Kylah                    St. Stephen's Pr                   
 22   1959 Griffith, Kaley                  Mt. Tabor                          
 23   3919 Bannister, Jasmine               Blackman &gollop                   
 24   4926 Jemmont, Hypatia                 Belmont                            
 25   1495 Best-James, Ayana                St. Catherine                      
 26   1696 Mapp, Zhaylia                    St Marks                           
 27   5918 Ramsay, Zaryha                   Vauxhall                           
 28    601 Jones, Samiya                    St. Lucy                           
 29   5689 Watson, Eriann                   WHS                                
 30   5008 Cox, Aliyah                      BAY                                
 31     16 Gooden, Nyan                     Good Shepherd Pr                   
 32     11 Rollins, Shamara                 Holy Inn                           
 
Event 103  Boys Standing Broad Jump Under 7
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 10:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  1.71m  3/22/2005   Amari Sondatt-Sealy, Luther Thorne           
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1     58 Joseph, Disshawnm                St. Albans Prima                   
  2   5041 Cumberbatch, Micah               BAY                                
  3   5421 Jones, Alex                      MLPS                               
  4   3902 Gibbons, Malachi                 Cuthbert Moore                     
  5   5946 Phillips, Nathan                 Vauxhall                           
  6   5395 Shepherd-Cave, Nazir             LTMP                               
  7   5036 Burke, Thierry                   BAY                                
  8   5765 Durant, Joshua                   WTPS                               
  9   5093 Boyce, Kymani                    CFB                                
 10     24 Barnett, Kareem                  Ellerton                           
 11   5112 McClean, Jace                    CFB                                
 12   5635 Carrington, Dontae               St. Stephen's Pr                   
 13   5878 Grant, Zyaire                    WCPS                               
 14   5773 Haynes-Pearce, Zayden            WTPS                               
 15   5536 Springer, Ira                    St. Angela's                       
 16   5422 Lashley, Chrishon                MLPS                               
 17    961 Pilgrim, Zeadon                  Reynold Weekes                     
 18   5654 Roach-Small, Jamalico            St. Stephen's Pr                   
 19     36 Beckles, Kemani                  St. Lawrence                       
 20    785 Howard, Rosario                  St. Bartholomew                    
 21   5985 Skeete, Dalano                   St. Giles                          
 22   1126 Alleyne-Jones, Zalique           St. Mary's                         
 23   4828 Armstrong, Raniko                All Saints'                        
 24   1977 Augustin, Matthew                Mt. Tabor                          
 25   4836 Davidson, Aaron                  All Saints'                        
 26   5870 Browne, Mhekhi                   WCPS                               
 27   3993 Robinson, Trevon                 Eagle Hall                         
 28   1718 Nash, Shakari                    Bay Primary                        
 29    843 Dawson, Tajayri                  St. Judes                          
 30   1832 wilkinson-butcher, azari         Ifill                              
 31   1634 Belgrave, Camron                 St. Luke's                         
 32   1547 Sealy, Aaron                     St. Catherine                      
 
Event 104  Girls Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 11:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  24.40m  3/13/2012   Shelanie Augustine, Sharon Primary          
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1845 Mayers, Amira                    Gordon Greenidge                   
  2    936 Hurdle, Denisha                  Reynold Weekes                     
  3   1494 Worrel, Melina                   St. Matthew's                      
  4   5066 Chefoon, Nya                     CFB                                
  5   5155 Winfield, Neveah                 CCG                                
  6   5550 Greenidge, Kemuel                PAUL                               
  7   1502 Evelyn, Kezia                    St. Catherine                      
  8   5977 Went, Mariah                     Hindsbury                          
  9   1015 Jemmott, Kaymar                  Deacons                            
 10     51 Griffith, Shakyia                Ignatius Byer                      
 11   1696 Mapp, Zhaylia                    St Marks                           
 12   4864 Forde, Symphony                  Grazettes                          
 13   5345 Bayley, Cardasha                 LTMP                               
 14   5665 Blunt, Janiya                    WHS                                
 15     15 Hunte, Diamond                   Good Shepherd Pr                   
 16   1793 Brathwaite, Rhema                St. Martin's M.                    
 17   5542 Cheeseman, Holli-Ann             PAUL                               
 18   4926 Jemmont, Hypatia                 Belmont                            
 19   1747 Phillips, Aria                   St. Giles                          
 20   5252 Moore, Miracle                   GLP                                
 21   1680 Archer, Janique                  Bay Primary                        
 22   1839 George, Asia                     Trinity                            
 23   1880 Boyce, Khalia                    Hillaby                            
 24    591 Forde, Kaija                     St. Lucy                           
 25   1478 Hackett, Taisha                  St. Matthew's                      
 26   5898 Barrow, Zamia                    Vauxhall                           
 27   5954 Alleyne, Raymia                  Hindsbury                          
 28   2946 Beckles-Henry, Dachera           A. DaCosta                         
 29    665 Smith, Zakyah                    St. George                         
 30   4826 Yearwood, Lilly-Rose             All Saints'                        
 31   4869 Leacock, Risa                    Grazettes                          
 32     61 Holder, Saniyah                  Ellerton                           
 
Event 105  Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 10:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  33.00m  3/5/2010    Malachi Harris, Deacon's Primary            
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5034 Browne, Raphael                  BAY                                
  2   5269 Blenman, Jaden                   GLP                                
  3   5039 Campbell-Skeete, Kieary          BAY                                
  4   1756 Toppin, Caleb                    St. Philip                         
  5   5267 Alleyne-Brathwaite, Riquelme     GLP                                
  6   5094 Bruce, Liam                      CFB                                
  7   5827 Hinds, Demario                   WPS                                
  8   5757 Alleyne, Tyrell                  WTPS                               
  9   5985 Skeete, Dalano                   St. Giles                          
 10   1055 Simmons, Latarie                 Deacons                            
 11    908 Goddard, Ajani                   Hilda Skeene                       
 12   5113 Parris, Joshua                   CFB                                
 13   5870 Browne, Mhekhi                   WCPS                               
 14     21 Holder, Kemari                   St. Joseph                         
 15     32 Cumberbatch, Nazari              St. Albans Prima                   
 16   1762 Clarke, Trevion                  St. Giles                          
 17   1724 Wilkinson, Tyriq                 Bay Primary                        
 18    843 Dawson, Tajayri                  St. Judes                          
 19   5879 Greene, Aaron                    WCPS                               
 20    562 Watts, D'Andre                   St. Matthew's                      
 21   5654 Roach-Small, Jamalico            St. Stephen's Pr                   
 22   4828 Armstrong, Raniko                All Saints'                        
 23   1180 Hoyte-Richards, Nathaniel        People's                           
 24   1695 Franklin, Khamali                St Marks                           
 25     58 Joseph, Disshawnm                St. Albans Prima                   
 26    681 Goddard, Kaydian                 St. George                         
 27   1669 Innis-Miller, Ishannico          St. Margaret                       
 28     39 Lashley, Tyi                     Good Shepherd Pr                   
 29   1748 Jones, Akanni                    St. Philip                         
 30   1482 Ifill, Trazahri                  St. Bernard                        
 31   5587 Smart-Joseph, Aaron              PAUL                               
 32   5766 Forde, Neymar                    WTPS                               
 
Event 200  Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 11:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  11.60  3/11/2002   Reisha Lorde, Christ Church Girls            
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1737 Hinds, Rejada                    St. Giles                          
  2    889 Scott, Jaida                     Hilda Skeene                       
  3   4821 Phillips, Najada                 All Saints'                        
  4    884 Mayers, Nyere                    Hilda Skeene                       
  5   1462 Alleyne-Toussaint, Anara         St. Matthew's                      
  6   5232 Bennett, Jakayla                 GLP                                
  7     91 Brathwaite, Taryn                Selah                              
  8   1022 Reveira-Grant, Taliyah           Deacons                            
  9    816 Green, Shakyra                   St. Judes                          
 10   1796 Chalon, T'Shaena                 St. Martin's M.                    
 11    657 Selman, Tahlia                   St. George                         
 12   1632 Prescod, Mya                     St. Luke's                         
 13    933 Greaves, Arie                    Reynold Weekes                     
 14   1735 Harper, Zahara                   St. Giles                          
 15   1957 Gittens, Makhia                  Mt. Tabor                          
 16   5087 Warner-Franklin, Kaiya           CFB                                
 17   5911 Harvey, Janai                    Vauxhall                           
 18    778 Springer, Keanna                 Roland Edwards                     
 19   3941 Olliverre, Rakylah               Blackman &gollop                   
 20   1842 Guy, Zuri                        Trinity                            
 21     96 Watson, Shakayla                 Good Shepherd Pr                   
 22   5355 Folkes, Johanna                  LTMP                               
 23   5731 Dowridge, Skyy                   WTPS                               
 24    587 Broome, Kennesha                 St. Lucy                           
 25   4764 Gittens, Tia                     Gordon Walters                     
 26   5005 Burke, Kyiesha                   BAY                                
 27   1907 Neblett-Phillips, Jamiliah       Hillaby                            
 28     79 Butcher, Shamiah                 Ellerton                           
 29     93 Mayers, Destiny                  St. Joseph                         
 30   5544 Dacosta, Miracle                 PAUL                               
 31     89 Headley, Shakyla                 St. Albans Prima                   
 32   1652 Leitch, Janiyah                  St. Margaret                       
 
Event 201  Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 11:10 AM
      NAPSAC:  10.60  2/20/2002   Gary Weekes, St. Winifred's                  
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5700 Forde, Rajan                     WHS                                
  2   5100 Hamlet, Jalino                   CFB                                
  3    920 Quimby, Amir                     Hilda Skeene                       
  4   1869 Myles, Raheem                    Trinity                            
  5   5283 Howell, Atari                    GLP                                
  6   5292 Straker, Boaz                    GLP                                
  7   5760 Castello, Gavin                  WTPS                               
  8    861 Yarde, Shakir                    Grantley Prescod                   
  9   1107 Warren, Zacci                    Arthur Smith                       
 10   4851 Sealy, Jalani                    All Saints'                        
 11   1766 Denny, Amari                     St. Giles                          
 12    102 Whitehall, Kristian              Hill Top                           
 13   4783 Darlington, Kenniko              Gordon Walters                     
 14    109 Greenidge, Malique               St. Albans Prima                   
 15    110 Marshall, Elijah                 St. Albans Prima                   
 16    915 Luke, Demarco                    Hilda Skeene                       
 17   5656 Straughn, Najarie                St. Stephen's Pr                   
 18   5394 Sargeant, Malachi                LTMP                               
 19   5389 Knight, Rhys                     LTMP                               
 20   4843 Greene, Zion                     All Saints'                        
 21    122 Waterman, Keidon                 St. Cyprian's                      
 22   5881 Hinds-Grazette, Jaedan           WCPS                               
 23   1778 Hoyte, Keon                      St. Giles                          
 24   1702 Elliott, Anahri                  St Marks                           
 25   4912 Yearwood, Tyrese                 Grazettes                          
 26   1822 Gaskin, Zacodi                   St. Martin's M.                    
 27   1430 Jordan, Dinero                   St. Ambrose                        
 28   2980 Edmund, Shalique                 A. DaCosta                         
 29   5570 Browne, Xevion                   PAUL                               
 30   5951 Williams, Kayden                 Vauxhall                           
 31   3961 Harris, Daniko                   Blackman &gollop                   
 32   1704 Atkins, Keshon                   Bay Primary                        
 
Event 202  Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 2:15 PM
      NAPSAC:  22.64  3/26/2003   Desiree Joseph, St. Giles' Primary           
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1    889 Scott, Jaida                     Hilda Skeene                       
  2   1737 Hinds, Rejada                    St. Giles                          
  3   5006 Burke, Tianna                    BAY                                
  4   4821 Phillips, Najada                 All Saints'                        
  5   1462 Alleyne-Toussaint, Anara         St. Matthew's                      
  6    884 Mayers, Nyere                    Hilda Skeene                       
  7   5544 Dacosta, Miracle                 PAUL                               
  8     93 Mayers, Destiny                  St. Joseph                         
  9   5919 Ramsay-Best, Nickhia             Vauxhall                           
 10    816 Green, Shakyra                   St. Judes                          
 11   5087 Warner-Franklin, Kaiya           CFB                                
 12   5911 Harvey, Janai                    Vauxhall                           
 13   5731 Dowridge, Skyy                   WTPS                               
 14   1632 Prescod, Mya                     St. Luke's                         
 15   1796 Chalon, T'Shaena                 St. Martin's M.                    
 16   2945 Beckles, Seraiah                 A. DaCosta                         
 17   1003 Benskin, Janiyah                 Deacons                            
 18   5072 Harewood-Auguste, Aaliyah        CFB                                
 19   1479 Jordan, Jakayla                  St. Matthew's                      
 20   1652 Leitch, Janiyah                  St. Margaret                       
 21   1641 Bootman, April                   St. Margaret                       
 22     79 Butcher, Shamiah                 Ellerton                           
 23    657 Selman, Tahlia                   St. George                         
 24   5232 Bennett, Jakayla                 GLP                                
 25   1907 Neblett-Phillips, Jamiliah       Hillaby                            
 26   3883 Layne, Samia                     Cuthbert Moore                     
 27     90 Bowen, Karissa                   St. Albans Prima                   
 28    933 Greaves, Arie                    Reynold Weekes                     
 29    135 Arthur, Jadyn                    St. Lawrence                       
 30    129 Browne, Katelia                  St. Silas                          
 31    778 Springer, Keanna                 Roland Edwards                     
 32    823 Murray, Samyia                   St. Judes                          
 
Event 203  Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 2:25 PM
      NAPSAC:  21.42  3/26/2003   Dario Scantlebury, All Saint's Primary       
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5700 Forde, Rajan                     WHS                                
  2   4783 Darlington, Kenniko              Gordon Walters                     
  3   1107 Warren, Zacci                    Arthur Smith                       
  4    861 Yarde, Shakir                    Grantley Prescod                   
  5    920 Quimby, Amir                     Hilda Skeene                       
  6   1869 Myles, Raheem                    Trinity                            
  7   5100 Hamlet, Jalino                   CFB                                
  8   5389 Knight, Rhys                     LTMP                               
  9   4833 Boyce, Taezion                   All Saints'                        
 10    625 Sobers, Nekoda                   St. Lucy                           
 11   5760 Castello, Gavin                  WTPS                               
 12   1822 Gaskin, Zacodi                   St. Martin's M.                    
 13    144 Yarde, Tevion                    St. Albans Prima                   
 14   3961 Harris, Daniko                   Blackman &gollop                   
 15   4941 Bernard, Zion                    Belmont                            
 16   5772 Harris-Jordan, Tyreke            WTPS                               
 17    915 Luke, Demarco                    Hilda Skeene                       
 18   5471 Birkett, Nakeel                  SCPP                               
 19    106 Franklyn, Koljo                  Welches                            
 20   5570 Browne, Xevion                   PAUL                               
 21   5060 Smith, Samuel                    BAY                                
 22   4846 Jemmont, Raheem                  All Saints'                        
 23   5274 Campbell, Jaquon                 GLP                                
 24   5394 Sargeant, Malachi                LTMP                               
 25    683 Greene, Davonte                  St. George                         
 26   5050 Hinkson-Crichlow, Kyson          BAY                                
 27   2980 Edmund, Shalique                 A. DaCosta                         
 28   1278 Jordan, Joel                     Eliott                             
 29   5656 Straughn, Najarie                St. Stephen's Pr                   
 30    684 Greenidge, Machai                St. George                         
 31   1665 Haynes, Ghelani                  St. Margaret                       
 32    146 Hinds, Khai                      Selah                              
 
Event 204  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 12:55 PM
      NAPSAC:  14.60  3/16/2011   Anika Blackman, Bayley's Primary             
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1    889 Scott, Jaida                     Hilda Skeene                       
  2   4821 Phillips, Najada                 All Saints'                        
  3   1462 Alleyne-Toussaint, Anara         St. Matthew's                      
  4   1632 Prescod, Mya                     St. Luke's                         
  5     91 Brathwaite, Taryn                Selah                              
  6     93 Mayers, Destiny                  St. Joseph                         
  7   1479 Jordan, Jakayla                  St. Matthew's                      
  8   5006 Burke, Tianna                    BAY                                
  9   5911 Harvey, Janai                    Vauxhall                           
 10   1406 King, Destiny                    St. Ambrose                        
 11   1796 Chalon, T'Shaena                 St. Martin's M.                    
 12   5087 Warner-Franklin, Kaiya           CFB                                
 13   1842 Guy, Zuri                        Trinity                            
 14   1022 Reveira-Grant, Taliyah           Deacons                            
 15   1846 Parris, Aquilla                  Gordon Greenidge                   
 16    884 Mayers, Nyere                    Hilda Skeene                       
 17   1907 Neblett-Phillips, Jamiliah       Hillaby                            
 18   4764 Gittens, Tia                     Gordon Walters                     
 19   1003 Benskin, Janiyah                 Deacons                            
 20   1750 Reid, Saariyah                   St. Giles                          
 21   5919 Ramsay-Best, Nickhia             Vauxhall                           
 22   1735 Harper, Zahara                   St. Giles                          
 23   1909 Primus, Dericka                  Hillaby                            
 24   5544 Dacosta, Miracle                 PAUL                               
 25    657 Selman, Tahlia                   St. George                         
 26   1561 Ward, Nayriah                    Elizabeth                          
 27   1652 Leitch, Janiyah                  St. Margaret                       
 28   1957 Gittens, Makhia                  Mt. Tabor                          
 29     83 Gay, Keandra                     St. Luke's Brigh                   
 30   1254 Edwards, Khalia                  Eliott                             
 31    933 Greaves, Arie                    Reynold Weekes                     
 32   1791 Brathwaite, Amina                St. Martin's M.                    
 
Event 205  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 1:05 PM
      NAPSAC:  13.60  3/4/2002    Leshan Grant, Bayley's Primary               
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1869 Myles, Raheem                    Trinity                            
  2   5283 Howell, Atari                    GLP                                
  3    920 Quimby, Amir                     Hilda Skeene                       
  4   5700 Forde, Rajan                     WHS                                
  5   4783 Darlington, Kenniko              Gordon Walters                     
  6    625 Sobers, Nekoda                   St. Lucy                           
  7   4941 Bernard, Zion                    Belmont                            
  8   5292 Straker, Boaz                    GLP                                
  9    109 Greenidge, Malique               St. Albans Prima                   
 10    102 Whitehall, Kristian              Hill Top                           
 11   5100 Hamlet, Jalino                   CFB                                
 12   5760 Castello, Gavin                  WTPS                               
 13   1278 Jordan, Joel                     Eliott                             
 14   5389 Knight, Rhys                     LTMP                               
 15   2980 Edmund, Shalique                 A. DaCosta                         
 16   5772 Harris-Jordan, Tyreke            WTPS                               
 17    915 Luke, Demarco                    Hilda Skeene                       
 18   5471 Birkett, Nakeel                  SCPP                               
 19    144 Yarde, Tevion                    St. Albans Prima                   
 20   4851 Sealy, Jalani                    All Saints'                        
 21   1822 Gaskin, Zacodi                   St. Martin's M.                    
 22    956 Hillman, Shamar                  Reynold Weekes                     
 23   4843 Greene, Zion                     All Saints'                        
 24    101 Holder, Daemon                   St. Joseph                         
 25   1665 Haynes, Ghelani                  St. Margaret                       
 26   3988 Crichlow, Kadeem                 Eagle Hall                         
 27   1704 Atkins, Keshon                   Bay Primary                        
 28   1776 Harris, Nathaniel                St. Giles                          
 29    121 Greaves, Adoni                   Good Shepherd Pr                   
 30    122 Waterman, Keidon                 St. Cyprian's                      
 31   4912 Yearwood, Tyrese                 Grazettes                          
 32   1923 Husbands-Francis, Magezi         Hillaby                            
 
Event 206  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 10:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  34.63m  3/18/2008   Nashandi Clarke, Erdiston Primary           
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5741 Ifill, Salena                    WTPS                               
  2   5466 Smith, Allanna                   SCPP                               
  3   1750 Reid, Saariyah                   St. Giles                          
  4   5919 Ramsay-Best, Nickhia             Vauxhall                           
  5    163 Inniss, Shariya                  St. Joseph                         
  6    886 Nurse, Hayli                     Hilda Skeene                       
  7   1835 Browne, Azaelea                  Gordon Greenidge                   
  8   5444 Batson, Cuzarah                  SCPP                               
  9   5629 Wright, Rashena                  St. Stephen's Pr                   
 10   1464 Phillips, Shania                 St. Bernard                        
 11   1805 Marshall-Greenidge, Dayna        St. Martin's M.                    
 12   4807 Cumberbatch, Justanni            All Saints'                        
 13    161 Alleyne, Dashara                 St. Albans Prima                   
 14   2965 Richards, Najada                 A. DaCosta                         
 15   1679 Armstrong, Iefia                 St Marks                           
 16    927 Bryan, Arjana                    Reynold Weekes                     
 17   5245 Jones, Sasha                     GLP                                
 18   5566 Ward, Kitanna                    PAUL                               
 19   5810 Prescod, Zillah                  WPS                                
 20   5022 Mayers, Serena                   BAY                                
 21   5074 Hendricks, Nathania              CFB                                
 22   5617 Paul, Khyra                      St. Stephen's Pr                   
 23   5234 Browne, Kiara                    GLP                                
 24   5367 Sullivan, Priscilla              LTMP                               
 25   1499 Conliffe, Anaiah                 St. Catherine                      
 26   1024 Rouse, Cayla                     Deacons                            
 27   1510 Jones, Danielle                  St. Catherine                      
 28    778 Springer, Keanna                 Roland Edwards                     
 29   5138 Jones-Williams, Raniah           CCG                                
 30   1322 Worrell, Amanda                  Half Moon Fort P                   
 31   1960 Griffith, Kimora                 Mt. Tabor                          
 32     82 Bayley, Faith                    St. Luke's Brigh                   
 
Event 207  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 11:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  50.59m  3/19/2012   Malachi Harris, Deacon's Primary            
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1778 Hoyte, Keon                      St. Giles                          
  2   5050 Hinkson-Crichlow, Kyson          BAY                                
  3   5337 Philip, Raj                      L.T. Gay                           
  4    123 Hurley, Terell                   Ignatius Byer                      
  5   1716 Mottley, Shay                    Bay Primary                        
  6   1424 Glasgow, Kiaro                   St. Ambrose                        
  7    174 Wiggins, Ethan                   Selah                              
  8   5633 Bovell, Cashawn                  St. Stephen's Pr                   
  9    176 Barrow, Azarri                   St. John                           
 10   5052 Inniss, Ky-Mani                  BAY                                
 11    173 Hippolyte, Dimitri               St. Albans Prima                   
 12    552 Mayers, Lee                      St. Matthew's                      
 13    168 Williams, Joshua                 Ellerton                           
 14   5385 Hinds, Shamari                   LTMP                               
 15   2992 Rock, Lemar                      A. DaCosta                         
 16   5758 Boyce, Kaiden                    WTPS                               
 17    147 Hurdle, Shamani                  St. John                           
 18    177 Myles-Phillips, Ryan             Good Shepherd Pr                   
 19   5338 Reeve-Waldron, Raheem            L.T. Gay                           
 20   1331 Harris, Tyrique                  Half Moon Fort P                   
 21    968 Young, Teagan                    Reynold Weekes                     
 22   1862 Gibbons, Aaron                   Gordon Greenidge                   
 23    964 Roach, Najae                     Reynold Weekes                     
 24   1760 Belgrave, Shaquille              St. Giles                          
 25    105 Davis, Ma'Kai                    Welches                            
 26    895 Alleyne-Lawrence, Nhakente       Hilda Skeene                       
 27   5945 Patterson, Niako                 Vauxhall                           
 28   5119 Weekes, Nickalai                 CFB                                
 29    695 Price-Morris, Reniko             St. George                         
 30   4851 Sealy, Jalani                    All Saints'                        
 31    109 Greenidge, Malique               St. Albans Prima                   
 32   1710 Taitt, Tyrel                     St Marks                           
 
Event 208  Girls Long Jump Under 9
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 12:30 PM
      NAPSAC:  3.50m  3/5/2004    Shannon Goddard, Hilda Skeene Primary        
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1     91 Brathwaite, Taryn                Selah                              
  2   1737 Hinds, Rejada                    St. Giles                          
  3   5743 Inniss, Shariyah                 WTPS                               
  4    587 Broome, Kennesha                 St. Lucy                           
  5   5078 Jones, Mirai                     CFB                                
  6   5006 Burke, Tianna                    BAY                                
  7   1750 Reid, Saariyah                   St. Giles                          
  8   5072 Harewood-Auguste, Aaliyah        CFB                                
  9   1024 Rouse, Cayla                     Deacons                            
 10   5025 Payne, Jaliyah                   BAY                                
 11   5730 Curwen, Kaila                    WTPS                               
 12   5466 Smith, Allanna                   SCPP                               
 13   1692 Turney, Jashaela                 St Marks                           
 14   5151 Thompson, Aimeree                CCG                                
 15   5970 Moore, Leah                      Hindsbury                          
 16    886 Nurse, Hayli                     Hilda Skeene                       
 17   4799 Adamson, Nylah                   All Saints'                        
 18    870 Coombs, Damicia                  Hilda Skeene                       
 19    187 Clarke, Tariah                   Good Shepherd Pr                   
 20   1488 Payne, Summer-Jade               St. Matthew's                      
 21   1585 Bruce, Dashanni                  St. James                          
 22    927 Bryan, Arjana                    Reynold Weekes                     
 23   3936 Lovell, Ahjayla                  Blackman &gollop                   
 24    823 Murray, Samyia                   St. Judes                          
 25   1150 Lowe, Gemma                      People's                           
 26   5360 Lucas, Taliya                    LTMP                               
 27   1696 Welch-Holder, Shanie             Bay Primary                        
 28   1641 Bootman, April                   St. Margaret                       
 29   4865 Glasgow, Samarah                 Grazettes                          
 30   1714 Bovell, Jessica                  St. Philip                         
 31   5861 Hinds, Laureen                   WCPS                               
 32     88 Holdip, Kadresha                 St. John                           
 
Event 209  Boys Long Jump Under 9
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 10:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  3.75m  2/24/2015   Aaron Massiah, Charles F. Broome             
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1    861 Yarde, Shakir                    Grantley Prescod                   
  2    148 Thomas, Jarone                   St. Lawrence                       
  3   5050 Hinkson-Crichlow, Kyson          BAY                                
  4   5054 Jones, Mykah                     BAY                                
  5   1702 Elliott, Anahri                  St Marks                           
  6   5530 Narain, Theo                     St. Angela's                       
  7    192 Redman, Nathan                   St. Joseph                         
  8   1780 Andrews, Jonathan                St. Winifred's                     
  9    625 Sobers, Nekoda                   St. Lucy                           
 10   4888 Brathwaite, Troy                 Grazettes                          
 11   5283 Howell, Atari                    GLP                                
 12   2994 Small, Lashaun                   A. DaCosta                         
 13   5777 Reid, Kiende                     WTPS                               
 14   1101 Jones, Never                     Arthur Smith                       
 15   5772 Harris-Jordan, Tyreke            WTPS                               
 16   2996 Spencer, Andre                   A. DaCosta                         
 17    121 Greaves, Adoni                   Good Shepherd Pr                   
 18    904 Camplin, Shamari                 Hilda Skeene                       
 19   4945 Brathwaite, Tashawn              Belmont                            
 20   4855 Yearwood, Dominic                All Saints'                        
 21   5871 Burke, Dalani                    WCPS                               
 22    793 Gill, Khaleo                     Roland Edwards                     
 23   5101 Harris, Zaire                    CFB                                
 24    838 Alleyne-Thomas, Shamaro          Grantley Prescod                   
 25    895 Alleyne-Lawrence, Nhakente       Hilda Skeene                       
 26   1776 Harris, Nathaniel                St. Giles                          
 27   1499 Burke, Kymani                    St. Matthew's                      
 28   4955 Haynes, Amarri                   Belmont                            
 29   5881 Hinds-Grazette, Jaedan           WCPS                               
 30   1956 Best, Dalison                    WORK                               
 31   5116 Reifer-Belle, Chaz               CFB                                
 32   1979 Weekes, Rodney                   WORK                               
 
Event 210  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 3:15 PM
      NAPSAC:  1:03.39  3/19/2012   St. Stephen's Primary, S. Stephen's Primary
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                                           
  2  Bayley"s Primary School  'A'                                        
  3  St. Giles'  'A'                                                     
  4  St. Paul's Primary  'A'                                             
  5  A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                                     
  6  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                            
  7  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                                    
  8  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                                 
  9  St. George Primary School  'A'                                      
 10  St Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                                   
 11  Deacons Primary School  'A'                                         
 12  All Saints' Primary  'A'                                            
 13  Christ Church Girls  'A'                                            
 14  St. Judes Primary  'A'                                              
 15  Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                                         
 16  Gordon Greenidge Primary Schoo  'A'                                 
 17  St. Matthew's Primary School  'A'                                   
 18  Vauxhall Primary  'A'                                               
 19  Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                            
 20  St. Albans Primary  'A'                                             
 21  Trinity Academy  'A'                                                
 22  Arthur Smith Primary School  'A'                                    
 23  Hindsbury Primary School  'A'                                       
 24  Ellerton Primary School  'A'                                        
 25  George Lamming Primary  'A'                                         
 26  St. Lucy Primary  'A'                                               
 27  ST Christopher Primary  'A'                                         
 28  Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                                 
 29  St. Margaret's Primary  'A'                                         
 30  Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                                   
 31  Selah Primary School  'A'                                           
 32  St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                                   
 
Event 211  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 3:30 PM
      NAPSAC:  1:00.73  3/24/2015   St. Alban's Primary, St. Alban's Primary   
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                            
  2  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                                    
  3  All Saints' Primary  'A'                                            
  4  George Lamming Primary  'A'                                         
  5  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                                 
  6  Bayley"s Primary School  'A'                                        
  7  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                                           
  8  Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                                 
  9  Eliott Belgrave Primary School  'A'                                 
 10  St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoool  'A'                                    
 11  Belmont Primary School  'A'                                         
 12  St. Albans Primary  'A'                                             
 13  A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                                     
 14  Arthur Smith Primary School  'A'                                    
 15  St. Giles'  'A'                                                     
 16  Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                                      
 17  St. George Primary School  'A'                                      
 18  Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                                 
 19  Bay Primary  'A'                                                    
 20  Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                                         
 21  St. Paul's Primary  'A'                                             
 22  St. Judes Primary  'A'                                              
 23  St. Lucy Primary  'A'                                               
 24  Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                            
 25  Workman's Primary  'A'                                              
 26  Selah Primary School  'A'                                           
 27  St Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                                   
 28  Vauxhall Primary  'A'                                               
 29  Welches Primary  'A'                                                
 30  Good Shepherd Primary  'A'                                          
 31  Trinity Academy  'A'                                                
 32  ST Christopher Primary  'A'                                         
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 12:35 PM
      NAPSAC:  13.45  3/16/2011   Rhea Hoyte, Westbury Primary                 
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1728 Bootman, Atara                   St. Giles                          
  2   4875 Scantlebury, Shamyra             Grazettes                          
  3   2970 Worrell, Kydashia                A. DaCosta                         
  4   5083 Nicholls, Sharifa                CFB                                
  5   5754 Williams, Jamaiah                WTPS                               
  6   5675 Hinkson, Shakira                 WHS                                
  7   5358 Greenidge, Gia                   LTMP                               
  8   5671 Goodridge, Aaliyah               WHS                                
  9   1931 Carter, Alexis                   WORK                               
 10    867 Burke, Radiyah                   Hilda Skeene                       
 11   1265 Walrond, Keziah                  Eliott                             
 12   5188 Lavine, Jazara                   ELPS                               
 13   1741 Lorde, Aaliyah                   St. Giles                          
 14    943 Stoute, Taleisha                 Reynold Weekes                     
 15    832 Ward, Jazaria                    Grantley Prescod                   
 16    272 Grant, Dion                      St. Joseph                         
 17   1698 Wiggins, Shiann                  Bay Primary                        
 18   4803 Bishop, Trinity                  All Saints'                        
 19   1076 McGarrell, Myeisha               Arthur Smith                       
 20   3923 Callender, Thiara                Blackman &gollop                   
 21   1949 Bailey, Shania                   Mt. Tabor                          
 22   1837 Clarke, Keshonna                 Gordon Greenidge                   
 23   5134 Howell, Darika                   CCG                                
 24   4816 Hope-Johnson, Crisady            All Saints'                        
 25    873 Forde, Jaleesia                  Hilda Skeene                       
 26    283 Thompson, Karesha                St. Albans Prima                   
 27   5726 Boyce, Shania                    WTPS                               
 28   4861 Callender, Damarah               Grazettes                          
 29    825 Millar, Tianna                   Grantley Prescod                   
 30   1160 Walcott-Lloyd, Cyrina            People's                           
 31   1648 Herbert, Joleah                  St. Margaret                       
 32    287 Wiltshire, Mya                   St. John                           
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 12:45 PM
      NAPSAC:  12.90  3/16/2011   Raheem Taitt - Best, St. Martin's Mangrove   
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5371 Brathwaite, Micaiah              LTMP                               
  2    982 Gill, Josiah                     St. Gabriel's                      
  3    692 Parris, Trekeil                  St. George                         
  4    307 Williams, Elizer                 St. Albans Prima                   
  5   5764 Durant, Franklin                 WTPS                               
  6    698 Selman, Javonte                  St. George                         
  7   4844 Griffith, Danari                 All Saints'                        
  8   1781 King, Rokeem                     St. Giles                          
  9   1904 Joseph, Jershaun                 WILL                               
 10   5393 Sandiford, Justin                LTMP                               
 11   5266 Adams, Jaheim                    GLP                                
 12   1574 Small, Dariean                   Elizabeth                          
 13   5061 Thorne, Shai                     BAY                                
 14    295 Moore, Chekobi                   Selah                              
 15    946 Bellingy, Eljay                  Reynold Weekes                     
 16    834 Barrow, Armani                   St. Judes                          
 17    306 Culpepper, Davante               St. Albans Prima                   
 18   5286 Moore, Amari                     GLP                                
 19   1635 Blackman, Jordan                 St. Luke's                         
 20   4784 Holder, Kai                      Gordon Walters                     
 21   1922 Hoyte, Rizari                    Hillaby                            
 22   5590 Walcott, Element                 PAUL                               
 23   1699 Bradshaw, Tyniko                 St Marks                           
 24    847 Holder-Brathwaite, Daquan        St. Judes                          
 25   1324 Austin, Xavier                   Half Moon Fort P                   
 26   2981 Green, Nathaniel                 A. DaCosta                         
 27    791 Edwards, Samuel                  Roland Edwards                     
 28   1736 Best, Malek                      St. Philip                         
 29    298 Forde, Davonte                   Welches                            
 30    316 Sealy, Gabriel                   St. Cyprian's                      
 31    315 Diagne, Aroun                    Good Shepherd Pr                   
 32   1915 Coward, Taje                     Hillaby                            
 
Event 302  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 1:50 PM
      NAPSAC:  28.50  3/16/2011   Leilani Haddock, West Terrace                
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4875 Scantlebury, Shamyra             Grazettes                          
  2   1728 Bootman, Atara                   St. Giles                          
  3   5859 Green, Leanna                    WCPS                               
  4   5726 Boyce, Shania                    WTPS                               
  5   5083 Nicholls, Sharifa                CFB                                
  6   5358 Greenidge, Gia                   LTMP                               
  7   5085 Thorne, Savannah                 CFB                                
  8   4816 Hope-Johnson, Crisady            All Saints'                        
  9    283 Thompson, Karesha                St. Albans Prima                   
 10   1931 Carter, Alexis                   WORK                               
 11   5675 Hinkson, Shakira                 WHS                                
 12   5002 Andrews, Jadacia                 BAY                                
 13   5727 Browne, Zariah                   WTPS                               
 14   1069 Hurdle, Jasmine                  Arthur Smith                       
 15    272 Grant, Dion                      St. Joseph                         
 16   2970 Worrell, Kydashia                A. DaCosta                         
 17    825 Millar, Tianna                   Grantley Prescod                   
 18    275 Kellman, Shamika                 Ellerton                           
 19   1894 Holder-Greaves, Shajaria         Hillaby                            
 20    873 Forde, Jaleesia                  Hilda Skeene                       
 21    877 Holder, Reissa                   Hilda Skeene                       
 22    943 Stoute, Taleisha                 Reynold Weekes                     
 23   4773 Small, Cara                      Gordon Walters                     
 24    325 Lorde, Soweto                    Good Shepherd Pr                   
 25   1160 Walcott-Lloyd, Cyrina            People's                           
 26    328 Richardson, Tishony              Good Shepherd Pr                   
 27   1698 Wiggins, Shiann                  Bay Primary                        
 28    269 Greaves, Dechanne                Selah                              
 29    322 Skeete, Shaneesa                 St. Silas                          
 30   5134 Howell, Darika                   CCG                                
 31   1292 Rose, Janiah                     Erdiston                           
 32   1463 Noel, Shamaria                   St. Bernard                        
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 2:05 PM
      NAPSAC:  26.81  3/16/2011   Raheem Taitt - Best, St. Martin's Mangrove   
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1    982 Gill, Josiah                     St. Gabriel's                      
  2    307 Williams, Elizer                 St. Albans Prima                   
  3   5371 Brathwaite, Micaiah              LTMP                               
  4    698 Selman, Javonte                  St. George                         
  5    692 Parris, Trekeil                  St. George                         
  6   5055 Kellman, Zyerie                  BAY                                
  7   5590 Walcott, Element                 PAUL                               
  8   4844 Griffith, Danari                 All Saints'                        
  9   1031 Bovell, Jashawn                  Deacons                            
 10    295 Moore, Chekobi                   Selah                              
 11   5764 Durant, Franklin                 WTPS                               
 12   1706 Bynoe-Jones, Damain              Bay Primary                        
 13   5266 Adams, Jaheim                    GLP                                
 14   5523 James, Micah                     St. Angela's                       
 15   1785 Maynard, Kemar                   St. Giles                          
 16   1574 Small, Dariean                   Elizabeth                          
 17   5393 Sandiford, Justin                LTMP                               
 18   1329 Hall, Isaiah                     Half Moon Fort P                   
 19   5771 Harding, Zarell                  WTPS                               
 20    308 Murphy, Shakem                   St. Silas                          
 21    315 Diagne, Aroun                    Good Shepherd Pr                   
 22   4854 Ward, Jevonte                    All Saints'                        
 23   1486 Moore, Kamarie                   St. Bernard                        
 24   1904 Joseph, Jershaun                 WILL                               
 25    950 Estwick, Malachi                 Reynold Weekes                     
 26   1276 Headley, Dominic                 Eliott                             
 27   1635 Blackman, Jordan                 St. Luke's                         
 28   4979 Bryan, Khalil                    Sharon                             
 29    856 Walton, Jaiden                   Grantley Prescod                   
 30   5286 Moore, Amari                     GLP                                
 31    303 Stuart, Kaden                    Ellerton                           
 32   1915 Coward, Taje                     Hillaby                            
 
Event 304  Girls 300 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 11:50 AM
      NAPSAC:  46.67  3/5/2018    Tania Applewhaite, St. Giles'                
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5859 Green, Leanna                    WCPS                               
  2   5085 Thorne, Savannah                 CFB                                
  3    283 Thompson, Karesha                St. Albans Prima                   
  4   1743 Mottley, Shania                  St. Giles                          
  5    347 Phillips, Keira                  St. Joseph                         
  6   5726 Boyce, Shania                    WTPS                               
  7   5727 Browne, Zariah                   WTPS                               
  8   2964 Piggott, Shariya                 A. DaCosta                         
  9   5668 Fields, Denisha                  WHS                                
 10   4773 Small, Cara                      Gordon Walters                     
 11   5002 Andrews, Jadacia                 BAY                                
 12   1265 Walrond, Keziah                  Eliott                             
 13    272 Grant, Dion                      St. Joseph                         
 14    867 Burke, Radiyah                   Hilda Skeene                       
 15   3928 Edwards, Sadiya                  Blackman &gollop                   
 16   1931 Carter, Alexis                   WORK                               
 17   1507 Inniss, Jahzara                  St. Catherine                      
 18    943 Stoute, Taleisha                 Reynold Weekes                     
 19   3923 Callender, Thiara                Blackman &gollop                   
 20   5007 Carter-White, Brie-Anna          BAY                                
 21    627 Absalom, Leah                    St. George                         
 22    877 Holder, Reissa                   Hilda Skeene                       
 23   5075 Hinkson, Chenyah                 CFB                                
 24   4816 Hope-Johnson, Crisady            All Saints'                        
 25   1802 Hunte-Ward, Nyann                St. Martin's M.                    
 26   5610 Kirton, Jakhyra                  St. Stephen's Pr                   
 27   1695 Wallace, Brianna                 Bay Primary                        
 28    328 Richardson, Tishony              Good Shepherd Pr                   
 29   4814 Gilkes, Khiya                    All Saints'                        
 30    819 Husbands, Azaria                 Grantley Prescod                   
 31    325 Lorde, Soweto                    Good Shepherd Pr                   
 32   5126 Bynoe, Tia                       CCG                                
 
Event 305  Boys 300 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 12:05 AM
      NAPSAC:  44.12  3/1/2019    Zachary Wall, George                         
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5371 Brathwaite, Micaiah              LTMP                               
  2    307 Williams, Elizer                 St. Albans Prima                   
  3   5590 Walcott, Element                 PAUL                               
  4   5224 Simmons, Alec                    ELPS                               
  5   5055 Kellman, Zyerie                  BAY                                
  6    692 Parris, Trekeil                  St. George                         
  7   5771 Harding, Zarell                  WTPS                               
  8    698 Selman, Javonte                  St. George                         
  9   4844 Griffith, Danari                 All Saints'                        
 10   5286 Moore, Amari                     GLP                                
 11   1635 Blackman, Jordan                 St. Luke's                         
 12   5764 Durant, Franklin                 WTPS                               
 13   1031 Bovell, Jashawn                  Deacons                            
 14   1283 Walrond, Joshua                  Eliott                             
 15   1329 Hall, Isaiah                     Half Moon Fort P                   
 16   5638 Florent, Isiah                   St. Stephen's Pr                   
 17    855 Walcott, Deangelo                Grantley Prescod                   
 18    334 Gibson, J'Qwon                   Welches                            
 19   5433 Rollins, Rajari                  MLPS                               
 20   1980 Wood, Charles                    WORK                               
 21    315 Diagne, Aroun                    Good Shepherd Pr                   
 22    948 Bourne, Jayden                   Reynold Weekes                     
 23   1047 McDonald, Amarco                 Deacons                            
 24   1915 Coward, Taje                     Hillaby                            
 25    906 Forde, Hayden                    Hilda Skeene                       
 26   4837 Dottin, Neymar                   All Saints'                        
 27    336 Johnson, Jamarco                 St. Albans Prima                   
 28   1922 Hoyte, Rizari                    Hillaby                            
 29   5523 James, Micah                     St. Angela's                       
 30   1706 Bynoe-Jones, Damain              Bay Primary                        
 31    796 Hinds, Isaiah                    Roland Edwards                     
 32   1280 Mayers, Demarco                  Eliott                             
 
Event 306  Girls Long Jump Under 11
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 11:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  4.36m  3/18/2009   Cristanna McConney, Lawrence T. Gay          
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5083 Nicholls, Sharifa                CFB                                
  2   1802 Hunte-Ward, Nyann                St. Martin's M.                    
  3   2970 Worrell, Kydashia                A. DaCosta                         
  4    877 Holder, Reissa                   Hilda Skeene                       
  5   1507 Inniss, Jahzara                  St. Catherine                      
  6   1001 Albert, Arianna                  Deacons                            
  7   5964 Haynes, Amber                    Hindsbury                          
  8    867 Burke, Radiyah                   Hilda Skeene                       
  9    757 Browne, Aleena                   Roland Edwards                     
 10   4861 Callender, Damarah               Grazettes                          
 11   5754 Williams, Jamaiah                WTPS                               
 12   4803 Bishop, Trinity                  All Saints'                        
 13   5366 Springer, Khalia                 LTMP                               
 14   1076 McGarrell, Myeisha               Arthur Smith                       
 15   1591 Greaves, Shakayla                St. James                          
 16    347 Phillips, Keira                  St. Joseph                         
 17    320 Garner, Tezaria                  Welches                            
 18    594 Greaves, Trish                   St. Lucy                           
 19   5952 Akilia, Bascombe                 Hindsbury                          
 20   5015 Gittens, Aisha                   BAY                                
 21    830 Walcott, Naomi                   Grantley Prescod                   
 22    325 Lorde, Soweto                    Good Shepherd Pr                   
 23   1160 Walcott-Lloyd, Cyrina            People's                           
 24   5688 Walrond, Skyy                    WHS                                
 25    929 Cabey, Naima                     Reynold Weekes                     
 26   1728 Bootman, Atara                   St. Giles                          
 27   5318 Yearwood, Alexa                  L.T. Gay                           
 28   1075 McGarrell, Maketa                Arthur Smith                       
 29    832 Worrell, Deann                   St. Judes                          
 30    288 Haynes, Myniya                   St. Lawrence                       
 31   1698 Wiggins, Shiann                  Bay Primary                        
 32   1468 White, Yazmayne                  St. Bernard                        
 
Event 307  Boys Long Jump Under 11
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 12:30 PM
      NAPSAC:  4.63m  3/13/2008   Ajani Alleyne, Wilkie Cumberbatch            
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5393 Sandiford, Justin                LTMP                               
  2    316 Sealy, Gabriel                   St. Cyprian's                      
  3    295 Moore, Chekobi                   Selah                              
  4   1781 King, Rokeem                     St. Giles                          
  5   2995 Smith, Kavier                    A. DaCosta                         
  6    310 Richards, Deron                  Good Shepherd Pr                   
  7    615 Howard, Ajani                    St. Lucy                           
  8    339 Harris, Aaron                    Good Shepherd Pr                   
  9   5058 Robinson, Akeemie                BAY                                
 10    921 Sealy, Obataiye                  Hilda Skeene                       
 11   5771 Harding, Zarell                  WTPS                               
 12    296 Forde, Keron                     Selah                              
 13    358 Yearwood, Liam                   St. Cyprian's                      
 14   5523 James, Micah                     St. Angela's                       
 15   3912 Norville, Donte                  Cuthbert Moore                     
 16   1042 Haynes, Anico                    Deacons                            
 17    982 Gill, Josiah                     St. Gabriel's                      
 18   1102 Matthew, Daniel                  Arthur Smith                       
 19   4886 Boyce-O'neale, Tyrelle           Grazettes                          
 20    788 Devonish, Jaiko                  Roland Edwards                     
 21   5891 Redman-Bellamy, Azico            WCPS                               
 22   5408 Benn-Taitt, Dereko               MLPS                               
 23   1041 Harper, Dayshaun                 Deacons                            
 24    370 Griffith-Isaie, Ravere           St. Albans Prima                   
 25   4904 Payne, Kavoney                   Grazettes                          
 26   5266 Adams, Jaheim                    GLP                                
 27   5289 Simmons, Azari                   GLP                                
 28   5061 Thorne, Shai                     BAY                                
 29   3949 Alleyne, Jaiden                  Blackman &gollop                   
 30   1534 Davis, Akeri                     St. Catherine                      
 31   1288 Wilkinson, Azari                 Eliott                             
 32   1330 Harris, Teshaun                  Half Moon Fort P                   
 
Event 308  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 12:30 PM
      NAPSAC:  46.96m  3/5/2018    Eboni Brathwaite, Hilltop                   
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4875 Scantlebury, Shamyra             Grazettes                          
  2    832 Ward, Jazaria                    Grantley Prescod                   
  3   5019 Holder, Jadaeya                  BAY                                
  4   1256 Griffith, Trya                   Eliott                             
  5    290 Forde, Danielle                  Good Shepherd Pr                   
  6   5728 Chase, Azaria                    WTPS                               
  7    931 Corbin, Tattyann                 Reynold Weekes                     
  8   5154 Wilkinson, Lashay                CCG                                
  9   5308 Lowe, Nathania                   L.T. Gay                           
 10   1794 Brathwaite, Tawanya              St. Martin's M.                    
 11   5560 McCallister, Zoe                 PAUL                               
 12   4929 King, Destiny                    Belmont                            
 13    873 Forde, Jaleesia                  Hilda Skeene                       
 14   5463 Prescott, Nicova                 SCPP                               
 15    288 Haynes, Myniya                   St. Lawrence                       
 16   5009 Crichlow, A-Dia                  BAY                                
 17   5855 Dunner, Shakajah                 WCPS                               
 18   5349 Brathwaite, Makayah              LTMP                               
 19   1852 Ward, Danesha                    Gordon Greenidge                   
 20    319 Benskin, Jazariah                Holy Inn                           
 21    388 Williams, Jashera                Good Shepherd Pr                   
 22   1554 Campbell, Serene                 Elizabeth                          
 23    278 Megnauth, Donnicia               St. Luke's Brigh                   
 24   5085 Thorne, Savannah                 CFB                                
 25   1504 Grace-Gouveia, Nickajah          St. Catherine                      
 26   5961 Cummins, Gabriella               Hindsbury                          
 27   4932 Lynch, Torie                     Belmont                            
 28   5357 Gay, Saryah                      LTMP                               
 29   1787 Aimey, Jadianna                  St. Martin's M.                    
 30    321 Sandiford, Kelia                 St. Luke's Brigh                   
 31   5134 Howell, Darika                   CCG                                
 32   1596 Richards, Azaria                 St. James                          
 
Event 309  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 10:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  67.40m  3/18/2014   Malachi Harris, Deacon's Primary            
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5061 Thorne, Shai                     BAY                                
  2   5641 Foster, Toshe                    St. Stephen's Pr                   
  3    308 Murphy, Shakem                   St. Silas                          
  4   4940 Bassawan, Tyraj                  Belmont                            
  5   5204 Parris, Shaquon                  ELPS                               
  6   5055 Kellman, Zyerie                  BAY                                
  7    847 Jordan, Dimiko                   Grantley Prescod                   
  8    917 Maynard, Damarko                 Hilda Skeene                       
  9   1529 Callender, Reginald              St. Catherine                      
 10    950 Estwick, Malachi                 Reynold Weekes                     
 11   5763 Dallaway, Shamari                WTPS                               
 12    398 King, Shaquon                    St. Albans Prima                   
 13    356 Benn, Anelka                     Selah                              
 14    963 Remy, K'Thierry                  Reynold Weekes                     
 15    615 Howard, Ajani                    St. Lucy                           
 16    550 Mapp, Nicholai                   St. Matthew's                      
 17    690 Morris, Tashaun                  St. George                         
 18   1773 Gibson, Dalanie                  St. Giles                          
 19    401 Sealy, Liam                      Good Shepherd Pr                   
 20   1858 Barker, Trey                     Trinity                            
 21    336 Johnson, Jamarco                 St. Albans Prima                   
 22   1102 Matthew, Daniel                  Arthur Smith                       
 23   5640 Forte, Khalik                    St. Stephen's Pr                   
 24   5435 Sam, Jayden                      MLPS                               
 25    921 Sealy, Obataiye                  Hilda Skeene                       
 26   1090 Cunningham, Kacszier             Arthur Smith                       
 27   1818 Chalon, Kemali                   St. Martin's M.                    
 28   1929 Lowe, Dorian                     Hillaby                            
 29   1534 Davis, Akeri                     St. Catherine                      
 30   5326 Dixon, Trevari                   L.T. Gay                           
 31   1860 Franklin, Ajani                  Trinity                            
 32    837 Aimey, Maleeq                    Grantley Prescod                   
 
Event 310  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 3:45 PM
      NAPSAC:  55.69  3/26/2003   Christ Church Girls', Christ Church Girls'   
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                            
  2  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                                    
  3  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                                           
  4  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                                 
  5  All Saints' Primary  'A'                                            
  6  Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                                         
  7  Bay Primary  'A'                                                    
  8  Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                                      
  9  A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                                     
 10  Bayley"s Primary School  'A'                                        
 11  Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                                 
 12  St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                                 
 13  St Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                                   
 14  Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                                 
 15  Arthur Smith Primary School  'A'                                    
 16  St. Giles'  'A'                                                     
 17  St. Judes Primary  'A'                                              
 18  Christ Church Girls  'A'                                            
 19  Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                                   
 20  St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                                          
 21  Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                                      
 22  George Lamming Primary  'A'                                         
 23  Deacons Primary School  'A'                                         
 24  St. Joseph Primary School  'A'                                      
 25  Vauxhall Primary  'A'                                               
 26  St. James Primary School  'A'                                       
 27  St. Lucy Primary  'A'                                               
 28  Grazettes Primary School  'A'                                       
 29  Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                            
 30  St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                                   
 31  Selah Primary School  'A'                                           
 32  Welches Primary  'A'                                                
 
Event 311  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 4:00 PM
      NAPSAC:  56.21  3/19/2012   West Terrace Primary, West Terrace           
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                                 
  2  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                                    
  3  St. George Primary School  'A'                                      
  4  Bayley"s Primary School  'A'                                        
  5  Eliott Belgrave Primary School  'A'                                 
  6  All Saints' Primary  'A'                                            
  7  Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                                 
  8  Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                                   
  9  Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                                  
 10  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                            
 11  St. Giles'  'A'                                                     
 12  Deacons Primary School  'A'                                         
 13  Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                                    
 14  St. Albans Primary  'A'                                             
 15  St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                                          
 16  George Lamming Primary  'A'                                         
 17  Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                                 
 18  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                                           
 19  St. Judes Primary  'A'                                              
 20  St. Lucy Primary  'A'                                               
 21  Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                            
 22  Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                                      
 23  ST Christopher Primary  'A'                                         
 24  Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                                      
 25  Welches Primary  'A'                                                
 26  Vauxhall Primary  'A'                                               
 27  St. Luke's Academy  'A'                                             
 28  Grazettes Primary School  'A'                                       
 29  Arthur Smith Primary School  'A'                                    
 30  L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.  'A'                                          
 31  St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoool  'A'                                    
 32  St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                                 
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 12:15 PM
      NAPSAC:  12.90  3/7/2002    Sagirah Craig, St. Stephen's Primary         
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1730 Clenliece, St Clair              St. Giles                          
  2   5966 Husbands, Kyesha                 Hindsbury                          
  3   5969 Mascoll, Alexis                  Hindsbury                          
  4   5745 Joe, Janea                       WTPS                               
  5   4859 Barker, Shanika                  Grazettes                          
  6   3937 Maloney, Ri-Anne                 Blackman &gollop                   
  7    817 Gibson, Kimara                   Grantley Prescod                   
  8   5014 Gaskin, Shakayra                 BAY                                
  9    482 Jones, Krisanne                  St. John                           
 10   2944 Alphonse, Natalia                A. DaCosta                         
 11   5755 Worrell-Carter, Chelsee          WTPS                               
 12   1725 Bedford, Kyra                    St. Giles                          
 13   5142 Millington, Sha-Davia            CCG                                
 14   4876 Scantlebury, Shaziya             Grazettes                          
 15   3938 McClean, Naraia                  Blackman &gollop                   
 16    834 Wilson, Leah                     Grantley Prescod                   
 17   2951 Chandler, Markeisha              A. DaCosta                         
 18    869 Campbell, Hope                   Hilda Skeene                       
 19   1141 Cumberbatch, Kezia               People's                           
 20   1847 Quintyne-Haynes, Rayne           Gordon Greenidge                   
 21   5623 Straughn, Kenisha                St. Stephen's Pr                   
 22   3889 White, Shante                    Cuthbert Moore                     
 23   1887 Dottin-Maxwell, Kashani          Hillaby                            
 24   4817 Ifill, Ciara                     All Saints'                        
 25   5141 Lee, Adaya                       CCG                                
 26    480 Yearwood, Maleye                 St. Albans Prima                   
 27   1683 Bynoe, Brenesha                  Bay Primary                        
 28   1011 Grant, Janica                    Deacons                            
 29    485 Burnett-Cave, Rashanna           Selah                              
 30   1403 Hackett, Shavannia               St. Ambrose                        
 31   1409 Randolph, Zeola                  St. Ambrose                        
 32   1812 london, leemiah                  Ifill                              
 
Event 401  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 12:25 PM
      NAPSAC:  12.50  3/7/2002    Taureen Rose, Luther Thorne Primary          
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1    686 Harte, Ethan                     St. George                         
  2    701 Wall, Zachary                    St. George                         
  3    947 Blackman-Gittens, Jaquon         Reynold Weekes                     
  4    833 Alleyne, Dimani                  St. Judes                          
  5   1765 Cumberbatch, Nathan              St. Giles                          
  6    498 Marshall, Isaiah                 St. Albans Prima                   
  7   5107 Knight, Zavier                   CFB                                
  8   3954 Best, Jazzair                    Blackman &gollop                   
  9   1767 Edey, Amari                      St. Giles                          
 10   3959 Daniel, Kevonte                  Blackman &gollop                   
 11   1045 Kidd, Tyreall                    Deacons                            
 12    495 Griffith, Joshua                 Selah                              
 13   1659 Brewster, Jahkye                 St. Margaret                       
 14   5568 Batson, Josiah                   PAUL                               
 15    512 Clarke, Davon                    Selah                              
 16    515 Ifill, Zion                      St. Cyprian's                      
 17    797 Yarde, Romari                    St. Bartholomew                    
 18   5398 Small, Kodi                      LTMP                               
 19   4850 Roach, Shamario                  All Saints'                        
 20    513 Williams, Jaquan                 Good Shepherd Pr                   
 21   5588 Sobers, Lamar                    PAUL                               
 22    516 Jones, Kymani                    St. Cyprian's                      
 23   5694 Best, Jaiden                     WHS                                
 24    508 Worrell, Darian                  St. Albans Prima                   
 25   1913 Browne, Amani                    Hillaby                            
 26    966 Stoute, Jaydyn                   Reynold Weekes                     
 27   3895 Barrow, Joshua                   Cuthbert Moore                     
 28   5407 Belgrave, Dahrion                MLPS                               
 29   4777 Barrow-Jordan, Chaddeo           Gordon Walters                     
 30   5424 Norgrove-Bynoe, Keidan           MLPS                               
 31   1822 hall, shadiuere                  Ifill                              
 32   1903 Clarke, Aidan                    WILL                               
 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 1:20 PM
      NAPSAC:  26.68  3/19/2010   Jaria Hoyte, Bayley's Primary                
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5142 Millington, Sha-Davia            CCG                                
  2   4928 Jones-Smith, Jakaira             Belmont                            
  3   3891 Wickham, Kira                    Cuthbert Moore                     
  4   5745 Joe, Janea                       WTPS                               
  5   2951 Chandler, Markeisha              A. DaCosta                         
  6   3937 Maloney, Ri-Anne                 Blackman &gollop                   
  7   5014 Gaskin, Shakayra                 BAY                                
  8   5755 Worrell-Carter, Chelsee          WTPS                               
  9    935 Howard, Destiny                  Reynold Weekes                     
 10   5960 Campbell, Tihanna                Hindsbury                          
 11   4859 Barker, Shanika                  Grazettes                          
 12   5623 Straughn, Kenisha                St. Stephen's Pr                   
 13    482 Jones, Krisanne                  St. John                           
 14   1745 Oughterson, Nyah                 St. Giles                          
 15   2944 Alphonse, Natalia                A. DaCosta                         
 16   3938 McClean, Naraia                  Blackman &gollop                   
 17   1753 Sealy-Bynoe, Kashia              St. Giles                          
 18    834 Wilson, Leah                     Grantley Prescod                   
 19   1887 Dottin-Maxwell, Kashani          Hillaby                            
 20   5847 Atherly, Amelia                  WCPS                               
 21   5068 Clarke, Nyah                     CFB                                
 22   5123 Best, Deneisha                   CCG                                
 23   5900 Brathwaite, Jasmine              Vauxhall                           
 24   1011 Grant, Janica                    Deacons                            
 25   5687 Walcott, Kneta                   WHS                                
 26   1847 Quintyne-Haynes, Rayne           Gordon Greenidge                   
 27   4824 Straughan, Zadiya                All Saints'                        
 28    523 Brathwaite, Eboni                Hill Top                           
 29   1718 Cozier, J'Zara                   St. Philip                         
 30   1403 Hackett, Shavannia               St. Ambrose                        
 31    485 Burnett-Cave, Rashanna           Selah                              
 32   1838 Davis, Shonae                    Trinity                            
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 1:35 PM
      NAPSAC:  25.23  2/21/2020   Ethan Harte, George                          
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1    686 Harte, Ethan                     St. George                         
  2    701 Wall, Zachary                    St. George                         
  3   1765 Cumberbatch, Nathan              St. Giles                          
  4    947 Blackman-Gittens, Jaquon         Reynold Weekes                     
  5    498 Marshall, Isaiah                 St. Albans Prima                   
  6    833 Alleyne, Dimani                  St. Judes                          
  7   5107 Knight, Zavier                   CFB                                
  8   5588 Sobers, Lamar                    PAUL                               
  9   5424 Norgrove-Bynoe, Keidan           MLPS                               
 10   5398 Small, Kodi                      LTMP                               
 11   1767 Edey, Amari                      St. Giles                          
 12   3954 Best, Jazzair                    Blackman &gollop                   
 13   1913 Browne, Amani                    Hillaby                            
 14    531 Dixon, Kemar                     Welches                            
 15    512 Clarke, Davon                    Selah                              
 16   1918 Grecia, Ashaun                   Hillaby                            
 17   5762 Clarke, Kofi                     WTPS                               
 18   5775 Leacock, Justin                  WTPS                               
 19    797 Yarde, Romari                    St. Bartholomew                    
 20   5568 Batson, Josiah                   PAUL                               
 21   5890 Ramsay, Thierry                  WCPS                               
 22   1659 Brewster, Jahkye                 St. Margaret                       
 23   5099 Griffin, Darreon                 CFB                                
 24   5407 Belgrave, Dahrion                MLPS                               
 25   1045 Kidd, Tyreall                    Deacons                            
 26   5707 Johnson, Zhyeair                 WHS                                
 27   5838 Sobers, Donte                    WPS                                
 28    496 Hull-Grant, Darian               Hill Top                           
 29   4850 Roach, Shamario                  All Saints'                        
 30    513 Williams, Jaquan                 Good Shepherd Pr                   
 31   1417 Aleander, Keshawn                St. Ambrose                        
 32   1479 Henry, Ajani                     St. Bernard                        
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 11:20 AM
      NAPSAC:  1:00.77  3/1/2019    Ashlyn Simmons, Eden Lodge                 
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1    935 Howard, Destiny                  Reynold Weekes                     
  2    928 Bryan, Chanecia                  Reynold Weekes                     
  3   5623 Straughn, Kenisha                St. Stephen's Pr                   
  4   5687 Walcott, Kneta                   WHS                                
  5   5739 Hinds, Kenya                     WTPS                               
  6   5740 Holford, Solange                 WTPS                               
  7    834 Wilson, Leah                     Grantley Prescod                   
  8   1887 Dottin-Maxwell, Kashani          Hillaby                            
  9   1753 Sealy-Bynoe, Kashia              St. Giles                          
 10    550 Orford, Kiami-Rae                Good Shepherd Pr                   
 11   4928 Jones-Smith, Jakaira             Belmont                            
 12    660 Small, Shoinica                  St. George                         
 13   5190 Reid, Shanira                    ELPS                               
 14    482 Jones, Krisanne                  St. John                           
 15    604 Sobers, Zarhea                   St. Lucy                           
 16   1686 Mullin, Kianna                   Bay Primary                        
 17   1838 Davis, Shonae                    Trinity                            
 18   5142 Millington, Sha-Davia            CCG                                
 19   1455 Griffith, Ayofemi                St. Bernard                        
 20   1020 Nurse, Janiyah                   Deacons                            
 21   5973 Russell, Kaleigh                 Hindsbury                          
 22   5594 Alexander, Nahlafemi             St. Stephen's Pr                   
 23    883 Mason-Ellis, Kemara              Hilda Skeene                       
 24   4812 Fenty, Sahara                    All Saints'                        
 25   3891 Wickham, Kira                    Cuthbert Moore                     
 26   1459 Hinkson, Naphish                 St. Bernard                        
 27   1403 Hackett, Shavannia               St. Ambrose                        
 28   5908 Forde-Cox, Jakayla               Vauxhall                           
 29   2944 Alphonse, Natalia                A. DaCosta                         
 30   3946 Weekes, Aria                     Blackman &gollop                   
 31   1017 Leon, Jasmine                    Deacons                            
 32    527 Greenidge, Diamond               St. Lawrence                       
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 11:35 AM
      NAPSAC:  58.75  3/18/2008   Mario Burke, Wilkie Cumberbatch              
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1    686 Harte, Ethan                     St. George                         
  2    701 Wall, Zachary                    St. George                         
  3    498 Marshall, Isaiah                 St. Albans Prima                   
  4   4848 Nash, Lequan                     All Saints'                        
  5   3952 Belgrave, Zaheer                 Blackman &gollop                   
  6   5042 Duncan, Renaldo                  BAY                                
  7   1039 Gordon, Antonio                  Deacons                            
  8    564 Moore, Aidan                     St. Cyprian's                      
  9   5707 Johnson, Zhyeair                 WHS                                
 10   5775 Leacock, Justin                  WTPS                               
 11   5099 Griffin, Darreon                 CFB                                
 12   5425 Nurse, Daquan                    MLPS                               
 13   1274 Griffith, Ajani                  Eliott                             
 14   1913 Browne, Amani                    Hillaby                            
 15    947 Blackman-Gittens, Jaquon         Reynold Weekes                     
 16   5056 Maughan, Xzavier                 BAY                                
 17    958 Moses, Jason                     Reynold Weekes                     
 18   5229 Warde, Deondre                   ELPS                               
 19   5588 Sobers, Lamar                    PAUL                               
 20   5203 Duncan, Elias                    ELPS                               
 21    797 Yarde, Romari                    St. Bartholomew                    
 22    560 Allman, Rashad                   Good Shepherd Pr                   
 23   3895 Barrow, Joshua                   Cuthbert Moore                     
 24   1045 Kidd, Tyreall                    Deacons                            
 25   3955 Brathwaite, Reniquo              Blackman &gollop                   
 26   5568 Batson, Josiah                   PAUL                               
 27   1712 Waithe, Redoneko                 St Marks                           
 28   1417 Aleander, Keshawn                St. Ambrose                        
 29   5431 Rampersaud, Keron                MLPS                               
 30   5401 Williams, Dominik                LTMP                               
 31    792 Farrell, Sation                  Roland Edwards                     
 32   4829 Barker, Tariq                    All Saints'                        
 
Event 406  Girls Long Jump Under 13
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 11:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  4.76m  3/1/2006    Sarika Mayers, Gordan Greenidge Primary      
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5966 Husbands, Kyesha                 Hindsbury                          
  2    934 Hope, Zakayla                    Reynold Weekes                     
  3   5501 Boxill, Deuel                    St. Angela's                       
  4   5745 Joe, Janea                       WTPS                               
  5   1011 Grant, Janica                    Deacons                            
  6   5740 Holford, Solange                 WTPS                               
  7   5013 Edghill-Mapp, Skye               BAY                                
  8   5014 Gaskin, Shakayra                 BAY                                
  9   3889 White, Shante                    Cuthbert Moore                     
 10   5795 Howard, Ciara                    WPS                                
 11    550 Orford, Kiami-Rae                Good Shepherd Pr                   
 12   3937 Maloney, Ri-Anne                 Blackman &gollop                   
 13   5685 Trotman, Tyesha                  WHS                                
 14   5965 Henry, Ashley                    Hindsbury                          
 15    523 Brathwaite, Eboni                Hill Top                           
 16   5666 Bryan, Aaleyah                   WHS                                
 17    928 Bryan, Chanecia                  Reynold Weekes                     
 18   1751 Rose, Trinity                    St. Giles                          
 19   5063 Brathwaite, Jodi                 CFB                                
 20   5064 Brathwaite, Nyima                CFB                                
 21   5510 Kennedy, Shakaia                 St. Angela's                       
 22    820 Marques, Katedra                 St. Judes                          
 23    869 Campbell, Hope                   Hilda Skeene                       
 24   5594 Alexander, Nahlafemi             St. Stephen's Pr                   
 25   1461 Alleyne, Makel                   St. Matthew's                      
 26    823 Lashley, Azaria                  Grantley Prescod                   
 27   5613 Lewis, Miracle                   St. Stephen's Pr                   
 28    483 Ward, Jayla                      St. Lawrence                       
 29   4800 Antione, Danika                  All Saints'                        
 30   1365 Moses-Bishop, Caitlyn            Lite                               
 31   1592 Headley, Princess                St. James                          
 32   1506 Hinds, Sian                      St. Catherine                      
 
Event 407  Boys Long Jump Under 13
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 10:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  5.23m  3/19/2012   Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                   
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   4908 Springer, Devonte                Grazettes                          
  2   1765 Cumberbatch, Nathan              St. Giles                          
  3    574 Cummins, Jayden                  Good Shepherd Pr                   
  4   3954 Best, Jazzair                    Blackman &gollop                   
  5   4848 Nash, Lequan                     All Saints'                        
  6   1039 Gordon, Antonio                  Deacons                            
  7   5768 Griffith-Bennett, Zavier         WTPS                               
  8    902 Burgess, Kristian                Hilda Skeene                       
  9    555 Connell-Blades, Shawniko         Selah                              
 10   1767 Edey, Amari                      St. Giles                          
 11    495 Griffith, Joshua                 Selah                              
 12    564 Moore, Aidan                     St. Cyprian's                      
 13    833 Alleyne, Dimani                  St. Judes                          
 14    966 Stoute, Jaydyn                   Reynold Weekes                     
 15   5436 Seifert, Shazario                MLPS                               
 16   1054 Sandiford, Rakario               Deacons                            
 17   5032 Alleyne, Nathaniel               BAY                                
 18   5639 Forde, Josiah                    St. Stephen's Pr                   
 19   1918 Grecia, Ashaun                   Hillaby                            
 20   1094 Gittens, Malachi                 Arthur Smith                       
 21   5035 Burke, Jamarco                   BAY                                
 22    511 Haynes, Coby                     St. Lawrence                       
 23   5397 Simmons, David                   LTMP                               
 24   5785 White, Kai                       WTPS                               
 25    513 Williams, Jaquan                 Good Shepherd Pr                   
 26   4829 Barker, Tariq                    All Saints'                        
 27   3917 Thompson, Rajae                  Cuthbert Moore                     
 28   5872 Burke-Gooding, Jaden             WCPS                               
 29    578 Mayers, Christian                St. Cyprian's                      
 30   1711 Thorne, Davion                   St Marks                           
 31   1541 Henry, Zatari                    St. Catherine                      
 32   1545 Mullin, Kaleb                    St. Catherine                      
 
Event 408  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 10:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  53.81m  3/9/2007    Chazelle Cumberbatch, Erdiston Primary      
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3946 Weekes, Aria                     Blackman &gollop                   
  2    523 Brathwaite, Eboni                Hill Top                           
  3   4876 Scantlebury, Shaziya             Grazettes                          
  4   1851 Small, Zacodia                   Gordon Greenidge                   
  5   5446 Caine, Lucinda                   SCPP                               
  6   5612 Leacock, Azariah                 St. Stephen's Pr                   
  7   1792 Brathwaite, Nakiah               St. Martin's M.                    
  8   4809 Denny, Shania                    All Saints'                        
  9   5125 Marshall, Allana                 CCG                                
 10   5356 Forde, Daija                     LTMP                               
 11    762 Cumberbatch, Nissi               Roland Edwards                     
 12   5756 Waithe, Keyerry                  WTPS                               
 13    586 Rosemond, Janae                  Good Shepherd Pr                   
 14   1727 Blackman, Chloe                  St. Giles                          
 15   2953 Corbin, Terri-Ann                A. DaCosta                         
 16   5734 Forde-Haynes, Deeja              WTPS                               
 17   1500 Damon, Trashauna                 St. Catherine                      
 18    583 Stuart, Tamaria                  St. Joseph                         
 19   4878 Watson, Jacodia                  Grazettes                          
 20   4931 Lynch, Fabiola                   Belmont                            
 21   5149 Bennett, Akimie                  CCG                                
 22   1247 Boyce, Al-Lisha                  Eliott                             
 23    581 Blackman, Roshanna               St. Silas                          
 24    484 Rock, Samerah                    Selah                              
 25   5068 Clarke, Nyah                     CFB                                
 26    829 Roberts, Emily                   Grantley Prescod                   
 27    944 Turney, Samia                    Reynold Weekes                     
 28   5678 Lestrade, Christina              WHS                                
 29   1687 Murray, Syera                    Bay Primary                        
 30   4800 Antione, Danika                  All Saints'                        
 31    475 Hinkson, Rakayla                 St. Luke's Brigh                   
 32   1936 Garnes, Nickocia                 WORK                               
 
Event 409  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 12:30 PM
      NAPSAC:  79.60m  3/15/2004   Jodie Williams, Charles F. Broome           
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1    960 Parris, Justin                   Reynold Weekes                     
  2   4908 Springer, Devonte                Grazettes                          
  3   5653 Paul, Rakhio                     St. Stephen's Pr                   
  4   5424 Norgrove-Bynoe, Keidan           MLPS                               
  5   5716 Scott, Ade' Xavier               WHS                                
  6   5631 Babb, Joshua                     St. Stephen's Pr                   
  7    902 Burgess, Kristian                Hilda Skeene                       
  8   5381 Greenidge, Tariq                 LTMP                               
  9   5780 Walcott, Jayden                  WTPS                               
 10   5436 Seifert, Shazario                MLPS                               
 11   5778 Roberts, Christopher             WTPS                               
 12   5321 Bovell, Kimani                   L.T. Gay                           
 13   5110 Lovell, Jovani                   CFB                                
 14   1861 Francis, Amal                    Gordon Greenidge                   
 15   4838 Doughlin, Raniko                 All Saints'                        
 16    572 Hinds, Jahidi                    St. Silas                          
 17    574 Cummins, Jayden                  Good Shepherd Pr                   
 18   1866 Ishmael, Amar                    Gordon Greenidge                   
 19    531 Dixon, Kemar                     Welches                            
 20    547 Lewis, Shakobi                   St. Matthew's                      
 21   1033 Cummins, Damon                   Deacons                            
 22   3907 Hooper, Tyrek                    Cuthbert Moore                     
 23   2998 Stanford, Eken                   A. DaCosta                         
 24   4890 Bruce-Gibson, Javanne            Grazettes                          
 25    949 Codrington, Tejahrie             Reynold Weekes                     
 26   1896 Williams, Deshawn                Warrens                            
 27   3962 Headley, Kishmar                 Blackman &gollop                   
 28   1368 Clarke, Nathan                   Lite                               
 29   5102 Headley, Devonte                 CFB                                
 30   5040 Chase, Jayden                    BAY                                
 31    843 Harry, Jalon                     Grantley Prescod                   
 32   1332 Hoyte, Kemally                   Half Moon Fort P                   
 
Event 410  Girls Shot Put Under 13
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 12:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5734 Forde-Haynes, Deeja              WTPS                               
  2   1727 Blackman, Chloe                  St. Giles                          
  3   5133 Headley, Kahvya                  CCG                                
  4   4813 Ramsey, Shantay                  All Saints'                        
  5    763 Ifill, Kazaria                   St. Bartholomew                    
  6    835 Yarde-Wilkinson, Shasiah         Grantley Prescod                   
  7   5724 Bailey-Leacock, Likimsha         WTPS                               
  8   5503 El-Daher, Victoria               St. Angela's                       
  9   3933 Holder, Kaia                     Blackman &gollop                   
 10    762 Cumberbatch, Nissi               Roland Edwards                     
 11    486 Springer, Sariah                 Good Shepherd Pr                   
 12    583 Stuart, Tamaria                  St. Joseph                         
 13   1835 Bruce, Kiara                     Trinity                            
 14   5257 Prescod, Shaniyah                GLP                                
 15    932 Elcock, Marisol                  Reynold Weekes                     
 16   5137 Jones, Gioia                     CCG                                
 17   5350 Chase, Tendai                    LTMP                               
 18    836 Yorrick, Dataria                 Grantley Prescod                   
 19    586 Rosemond, Janae                  Good Shepherd Pr                   
 20   1848 Marracello, Gianna               Trinity                            
 21   4809 Denny, Shania                    All Saints'                        
 22   1969 Prince, Shamea                   Mt. Tabor                          
 23   3877 Edwards, Kamesha                 Cuthbert Moore                     
 24   1505 Griifith, Cerena                 St. Catherine                      
 25   4876 Scantlebury, Shaziya             Grazettes                          
 26   1491 Straker, Faith                   St. Matthew's                      
 27    602 Barrow, Christianne              St. Albans Prima                   
 28    891 Springer, Romancia               Hilda Skeene                       
 29    772 Watkins-Brathwaite, Jalissa      St. Bartholomew                    
 30   3946 Weekes, Aria                     Blackman &gollop                   
 31   5812 Riley, Daanae                    WPS                                
 32   1643 Boyce, Alisha                    St. Margaret                       
 
Event 411  Boys Shot Put Under 13
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 10:30 AM
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1   5381 Greenidge, Tariq                 LTMP                               
  2   5097 Gale, Ethan                      CFB                                
  3   5780 Walcott, Jayden                  WTPS                               
  4   5533 Sandiford, Chaddin               St. Angela's                       
  5   5102 Headley, Devonte                 CFB                                
  6   5383 Harewood, Damario                LTMP                               
  7    512 Clarke, Davon                    Selah                              
  8   5989 Went, Caleb                      St. Giles                          
  9   5046 Griffith, Marcus                 BAY                                
 10    608 Irving, Rojae                    St. Lawrence                       
 11   5637 Crichlow, Daquan                 St. Stephen's Pr                   
 12   1784 Marshall, Daniel                 St. Giles                          
 13    606 Clarke, Rashea                   St. Silas                          
 14   4840 Gibbons, Jiere                   All Saints'                        
 15   1044 Jones, Nathan                    Deacons                            
 16    696 Quintyne-Stevenson, Amani        St. George                         
 17   1861 Gilkes, Ethan                    Trinity                            
 18   5649 Lewis, Jarad                     St. Stephen's Pr                   
 19   5869 Applewhaite, Kalen               WCPS                               
 20    899 Beckles, Ondre                   Hilda Skeene                       
 21   1833 williamson, hasane               Ifill                              
 22    902 Burgess, Kristian                Hilda Skeene                       
 23    949 Codrington, Tejahrie             Reynold Weekes                     
 24   5434 Rowe, Donta                      MLPS                               
 25   1939 Scott, Shakori                   Hillaby                            
 26    610 Seth, Smith                      Good Shepherd Pr                   
 27    851 Phillips, Darin                  Grantley Prescod                   
 28   1540 Hall, Jakeem                     St. Catherine                      
 29   5521 Edwards, Cain                    St. Angela's                       
 30    609 Alleyne, Josiah                  Good Shepherd Pr                   
 31   4830 Barrow, Tiago                    All Saints'                        
 32    604 Reid, Aidan                      St. Albans Prima                   
 33    571 Best, Rogerio                    St. Silas                          
 
Event 412  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 4:15 PM
      NAPSAC:  54.16  3/9/2007    Hilda Skeene Primary, Hilda Skeene Primary   
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                                    
  2  Grazettes Primary School  'A'                                       
  3  St. Giles'  'A'                                                     
  4  Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                                 
  5  Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                                      
  6  All Saints' Primary  'A'                                            
  7  Bayley"s Primary School  'A'                                        
  8  Hindsbury Primary School  'A'                                       
  9  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                            
 10  Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                            
 11  Christ Church Girls  'A'                                            
 12  St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                                          
 13  Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                                  
 14  Vauxhall Primary  'A'                                               
 15  Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                                         
 16  Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                                   
 17  St. Matthew's Primary School  'A'                                   
 18  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                                 
 19  Selah Primary School  'A'                                           
 20  Deacons Primary School  'A'                                         
 21  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                                           
 22  Westbury Primary School  'A'                                        
 23  St Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                                   
 24  Good Shepherd Primary  'A'                                          
 25  A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                                     
 26  St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                                   
 27  Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                                      
 28  Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                                 
 29  St. Albans Primary  'A'                                             
 30  Bay Primary  'A'                                                    
 31  Trinity Academy  'A'                                                
 32  St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                                 
 
Event 413  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 4:30 PM
      NAPSAC:  53.35  2/21/2020   St. George Primary, Charles F. Broome        
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1  St. George Primary School  'A'                                      
  2  Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                                      
  3  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                                    
  4  St. Giles'  'A'                                                     
  5  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                                 
  6  Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                                    
  7  St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoool  'A'                                    
  8  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                            
  9  Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                                   
 10  St. Paul's Primary  'A'                                             
 11  All Saints' Primary  'A'                                            
 12  Selah Primary School  'A'                                           
 13  Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                            
 14  Good Shepherd Primary  'A'                                          
 15  St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                                          
 16  Deacons Primary School  'A'                                         
 17  St. Albans Primary  'A'                                             
 18  Welches Primary  'A'                                                
 19  Bayley"s Primary School  'A'                                        
 20  A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                                     
 21  St. Bartholomew Primary  'A'                                        
 22  St. Judes Primary  'A'                                              
 23  Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                                 
 24  Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                                         
 25  Grazettes Primary School  'A'                                       
 26  Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                                  
 27  Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                                  
 28  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                                           
 29  Gordon Greenidge Primary Schoo  'A'                                 
 30  St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                                   
 31  St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                                 
 32  St. Margaret's Primary  'A'                                         
 
Event 500  Girls High Jump Open
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 10:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  1.48m  3/18/2008   Talasia Balgobin, Charles F. Broome          
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1    550 Orford, Kiami-Rae                Good Shepherd Pr                   
  2   5755 Worrell-Carter, Chelsee          WTPS                               
  3   4928 Jones-Smith, Jakaira             Belmont                            
  4   4916 Butcher, Reann                   Belmont                            
  5   5732 Drakes, Elyssa                   WTPS                               
  6   1754 Soleyn, Cheyenne                 St. Giles                          
  7   4878 Watson, Jacodia                  Grazettes                          
  8    634 Brewster, Shekenah               St. George                         
  9    820 Marques, Katedra                 St. Judes                          
 10    480 Yearwood, Maleye                 St. Albans Prima                   
 11   5505 Harewood, Caitlyn                St. Angela's                       
 12   5017 Gooding, Mikala                  BAY                                
 13   5516 Sealy, Maegan                    St. Angela's                       
 14   3888 McKenzie, Maleah                 Cuthbert Moore                     
 15    869 Campbell, Hope                   Hilda Skeene                       
 16   5921 Walcott, Shakila                 Vauxhall                           
 17    813 Brathwaite, Sinyah               Grantley Prescod                   
 18    586 Rosemond, Janae                  Good Shepherd Pr                   
 19   1521 Trotman, Xian                    St. Catherine                      
 
Event 501  Boys High Jump Open
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 11:30 AM
      NAPSAC:  1.53m  3/30/2004   Kemar Jones, Charles F. Broome               
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1    574 Cummins, Jayden                  Good Shepherd Pr                   
  2    966 Stoute, Jaydyn                   Reynold Weekes                     
  3   5436 Seifert, Shazario                MLPS                               
  4   5785 White, Kai                       WTPS                               
  5   5759 Byer, Thierry                    WTPS                               
  6    923 White, Jayden                    Hilda Skeene                       
  7   1802 Wiggins, Jon-Luke                St. Winifred's                     
  8   5722 Wood, Zidan                      WHS                                
  9   5877 Gittens, Caiden                  WCPS                               
 10   5042 Duncan, Renaldo                  BAY                                
 11   5035 Burke, Jamarco                   BAY                                
 12    549 Licorish, Matthew                St. Matthew's                      
 13    774 Archer, Jermico                  St. Bartholomew                    
 14   4948 Cadogan, Tevon                   Belmont                            
 15    664 Benskin, Azary                   Good Shepherd Pr                   
 16   3904 Hazel, Kurt                      Cuthbert Moore                     
 17    508 Worrell, Darian                  St. Albans Prima                   
 18    668 Waterman, Zavier                 St. Cyprian's                      
 19   4908 Springer, Devonte                Grazettes                          
 20    907 Francois, Micah                  Hilda Skeene                       
 21    787 King, Robinho                    St. Bartholomew                    
 22   1284 Watson, Cristiano                Eliott                             
 23   1820 carrington, ethan                Ifill                              
 24   1522 Alleyne, Zachari                 St. Catherine                      
 
Event 504  Girls 600 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 10:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  1:41.08  3/1/2019    Ashlyn Simmons, Eden Lodge                 
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1    935 Howard, Destiny                  Reynold Weekes                     
  2    891 Springer, Romancia               Hilda Skeene                       
  3   5739 Hinds, Kenya                     WTPS                               
  4    928 Bryan, Chanecia                  Reynold Weekes                     
  5   5687 Walcott, Kneta                   WHS                                
  6   1812 london, leemiah                  Ifill                              
  7    883 Mason-Ellis, Kemara              Hilda Skeene                       
  8   1020 Nurse, Janiyah                   Deacons                            
  9   1455 Griffith, Ayofemi                St. Bernard                        
 10   5921 Walcott, Shakila                 Vauxhall                           
 11   5749 Pilgrim-Griffith, Adria          WTPS                               
 12    604 Sobers, Zarhea                   St. Lucy                           
 13   1838 Davis, Shonae                    Trinity                            
 14   5594 Alexander, Nahlafemi             St. Stephen's Pr                   
 15   4817 Ifill, Ciara                     All Saints'                        
 16   1506 Hinds, Sian                      St. Catherine                      
 17   1729 Richards, Rheandra               St. Philip                         
 18    542 Alfred, Sasia                    Selah                              
 19    809 Bootman, Ranesha                 Grantley Prescod                   
 20   1162 Worrell, Keren                   People's                           
 21   5908 Forde-Cox, Jakayla               Vauxhall                           
 22   1686 Mullin, Kianna                   Bay Primary                        
 23    275 Kellman, Shamika                 Ellerton                           
 24   2948 Bridgeman-Smarth, Nataliyah      A. DaCosta                         
 25   1459 Hinkson, Naphish                 St. Bernard                        
 26   4775 Watson, Takara                   Gordon Walters                     
 27   1900 Jordan, Taneil                   Hillaby                            
 28   2952 Clarke, Tianna                   A. DaCosta                         
 29   1740 Hoyte, Shania                    St. Giles                          
 30   5909 Gaskin, Zahara                   Vauxhall                           
 31   4812 Fenty, Sahara                    All Saints'                        
 32   1731 Croney, Nikki                    St. Giles                          
 33   5013 Edghill-Mapp, Skye               BAY                                
 34   4805 Clarke, Azariel                  All Saints'                        
 35   5510 Kennedy, Shakaia                 St. Angela's                       
 36   1718 Cozier, J'Zara                   St. Philip                         
 37   5748 Payne, Jahzara                   WTPS                               
 38   5859 Green, Leanna                    WCPS                               
 39   5303 Headley, Dominique               L.T. Gay                           
 40    347 Phillips, Keira                  St. Joseph                         
 41    473 Kellman, Shakira                 Ellerton                           
 42   5300 Garnes, Abigail                  L.T. Gay                           
 43    543 Joseph-Niles, Dania              Selah                              
 44   3981 Hill, Shania                     Eagle Hall                         
 45   5017 Gooding, Mikala                  BAY                                
 46   1906 Maynard, Miracle                 Hillaby                            
 47   5353 Duke, Shania                     LTMP                               
 48    669 Best, Amanda                     Good Shepherd Pr                   
 
Event 505  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 10:20 AM
      NAPSAC:  2:22.84  3/19/2010   Rivaldo Leacock, St. Stephen's Primary     
           Name                        Year Team                            Finals
===============================================================================
  1    988 McIntyre, Luke                   St. Gabriel's                      
  2   5042 Duncan, Renaldo                  BAY                                
  3   5775 Leacock, Justin                  WTPS                               
  4   5053 John, Ethan                      BAY                                
  5   4848 Nash, Lequan                     All Saints'                        
  6   1039 Gordon, Antonio                  Deacons                            
  7   1036 Gill, Jacoby                     Deacons                            
  8    688 Lynch, Tamarion                  St. George                         
  9   1980 Wood, Charles                    WORK                               
 10    774 Archer, Jermico                  St. Bartholomew                    
 11   5770 Haniff, Malachi                  WTPS                               
 12   5056 Maughan, Xzavier                 BAY                                
 13   5224 Simmons, Alec                    ELPS                               
 14   1941 Thompson, Jacobi                 Hillaby                            
 15   1706 Bynoe-Jones, Damain              Bay Primary                        
 16   5431 Rampersaud, Keron                MLPS                               
 17   1274 Griffith, Ajani                  Eliott                             
 18   3991 Narcisse, Cody                   Eagle Hall                         
 19   4829 Barker, Tariq                    All Saints'                        
 20   1817 Callender, Lashawn               St. Martin's M.                    
 21    953 Greenidge, Cael                  Reynold Weekes                     
 22   1712 Waithe, Redoneko                 St Marks                           
 23   5425 Nurse, Daquan                    MLPS                               
 24    985 Jordan, Noah                     St. Gabriel's                      
 25    564 Moore, Aidan                     St. Cyprian's                      
 26   3895 Barrow, Joshua                   Cuthbert Moore                     
 27   1612 Ellis, Trevon                    St. James                          
 28   4954 Hart, Davonte                    Belmont                            
 29   1785 Butler, Tate                     St. Winifred's                     
 30    990 Renwick-Williams, Zindzele       St. Gabriel's                      
 31    335 Henry- Maynard, Tazare           St. Silas                          
 32   5759 Byer, Thierry                    WTPS                               
 33   5090 Allman, Stephen                  CFB                                
 34   1672 Nurse, Shamari                   St. Margaret                       
 35   5291 Stephens, Swizer                 GLP                                
 36   3969 Miller, Antwone                  Blackman &gollop                   
 37    560 Allman, Rashad                   Good Shepherd Pr                   
 38   1091 Denny, Josiah                    Arthur Smith                       
 39    967 Walcott, Rashawn                 Reynold Weekes                     
 40   5229 Warde, Deondre                   ELPS                               
 41   5098 Gooding, Nathan                  CFB                                
 42   2973 Blackman, Keron                  A. DaCosta                         
 43    651 Gall, Josiah                     St. Albans Prima                   
 44   1757 Alleyne, Remario                 St. Giles                          
 45    555 Connell-Blades, Shawniko         Selah                              
 46   4974 Bayne, Xavier                    Sharon                             
 47    537 Hunte, Tesharo                   St. John                           
 48   1541 Henry, Zatari                    St. Catherine                      
 
Event 506  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Open
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 2:35 PM
      NAPSAC:  2:01.71  3/9/2007    Hilda Skeene Primary, Hilda Skeene Primary 
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                                    
  2  Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                                         
  3  St. Giles'  'A'                                                     
  4  Grazettes Primary School  'A'                                       
  5  Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                                      
  6  All Saints' Primary  'A'                                            
  7  Bayley"s Primary School  'A'                                        
  8  Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                                  
  9  St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                                          
 10  Hindsbury Primary School  'A'                                       
 11  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                            
 12  Bay Primary  'A'                                                    
 13  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                                           
 14  Good Shepherd Primary  'A'                                          
 15  Christ Church Girls  'A'                                            
 16  Selah Primary School  'A'                                           
 17  Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                            
 18  St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                                   
 19  Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                                 
 20  Deacons Primary School  'A'                                         
 21  Trinity Academy  'A'                                                
 22  A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                                     
 23  St. Lucy Primary  'A'                                               
 24  Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                                      
 25  St. Matthew's Primary School  'A'                                   
 26  St. George Primary School  'A'                                      
 27  St. Philip's Primary School  'A'                                    
 28  St. John Primary  'A'                                               
 29  Vauxhall Primary  'A'                                               
 30  Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                                 
 31  St. Albans Primary  'A'                                             
 32  St Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                                   
 
Event 507  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open
===============================================================================
Tuesday 3/3/2020 - 3:00 PM
      NAPSAC:  1:55.78  3/21/2020   St. George Primary, St. George Primary     
     Team                                                             Finals
===============================================================================
  1  St. George Primary School  'A'                                      
  2  All Saints' Primary  'A'                                            
  3  St. Giles'  'A'                                                     
  4  Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                                         
  5  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                                    
  6  St. Albans Primary  'A'                                             
  7  St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoool  'A'                                    
  8  Deacons Primary School  'A'                                         
  9  St. Bartholomew Primary  'A'                                        
 10  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                                 
 11  Bayley"s Primary School  'A'                                        
 12  Blackman and Gollop  'A'                                            
 13  Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                                    
 14  Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                                      
 15  Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                                      
 16  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                                            
 17  Eliott Belgrave Primary School  'A'                                 
 18  Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                                   
 19  Good Shepherd Primary  'A'                                          
 20  Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                                  
 21  St. Judes Primary  'A'                                              
 22  Selah Primary School  'A'                                           
 23  Cuthbert Moore Primary School  'A'                                  
 24  Belmont Primary School  'A'                                         
 25  A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                                     
 26  St. Mark's Primary  'A'                                             
 27  St. Bernard's Primary School  'A'                                   
 28  St. James Primary School  'A'                                       
 29  Workman's Primary  'A'                                              
 30  St. Ambrose Primary School  'A'                                     
 31  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                                           
 32  Erdiston Special School  'A'