Licensed to NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2020 01:04 PM
           The 2020 National Primary Schools - 3/9/2020 to 3/17/2020           
                        Atheletics Championships FINALS                        
                               National Stadium                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 100  Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 11:35 AM
      NAPSAC:   8.40  3/11/2002   Roneisha Carter, St. Giles Primary           
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    879 Holder, Reshanna                 Hilda Skeene           9.32 
  2   5686 Vanterpoole, Saniya              Wesley Hall            9.26 
  3    936 Hurdle, Denisha                  Reynold Weekes         9.20 
  4   1155 Gooden, Nyah                     Good Shepherd          8.89 
  5   1644 Boyce, Ariel                     St. Margaret's         9.02 
  6   5004 Burke, Keimya                    Bayley's Primary       9.13 
  7   5863 Lashley-Cox, Alanna              Wilkie                 9.31 
  8   1156 Hunte, Diamond                   Good Shepherd          9.35 
 
Event 101  Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 11:40 AM
      NAPSAC:   8.30  3/7/2002    Daquan Marshall, Erdiston Primary            
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   5222 Roach, Lhiam                     Eden Lodge             9.02 
  2   5041 Cumberbatch, Micah               Bayley's Primary       8.82 
  3    913 Jackson-Jones, Taquan            Hilda Skeene           8.80 
  4   5395 Shepherd-Cave, Nazir             Luther Thorne          8.73 
  5    961 Pilgrim, Zeadon                  Reynold Weekes         8.53 
  6   2762 Beckles, Kemani                  St. Lawrence           8.79 
  7   1043 Howell, Jayshon                  Deacons                8.90 
  8   1171 Greaves, Nataris                 Good Shepherd          9.03 
 
Event 200  Girls 80 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 11:45 AM
      NAPSAC:  11.60  3/11/2002   Reisha Lorde, Christ Church Girls            
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   5544 Dacosta, Miracle                 St. Paul's            12.62 
  2    889 Scott, Jaida                     Hilda Skeene          12.57 
  3   1462 Alleyne-Toussaint, Anara         St. Matthew's         12.54 
  4   1215 Brathwaite, Taryn                Selah                 12.34 
  5   1737 Hinds, Rejada                    St. Giles             11.98 
  6    884 Mayers, Nyere                    Hilda Skeene          12.50 
  7   5232 Bennett, Jakayla                 George Lamming        12.59 
  8   4821 Phillips, Najada                 All Saints'           12.62 
 
Event 201  Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 11:50 AM
      NAPSAC:  10.60  2/20/2002   Gary Weekes, St. Winifred's                  
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   1107 Warren, Zacci                    Arthur Smith          12.22 
  2   5389 Knight, Rhys                     Luther Thorne         12.14 
  3   5283 Howell, Atari                    George Lamming        11.98 
  4   5700 Forde, Rajan                     Wesley Hall           11.81 
  5   5292 Straker, Boaz                    George Lamming        11.75 
  6   1869 Myles, Raheem                    Trinity               11.97 
  7   4783 Darlington, Kenniko              Gordon Walters        12.16 
  8   5760 Castello, Gavin                  West Terrace          12.23 
 
Event 202  Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 2:50 PM
      NAPSAC:  22.64  3/26/2003   Desiree Joseph, St. Giles' Primary           
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   5087 Warner-Franklin, Kaiya           Charles F.Broome      24.39 
  2   1652 Leitch, Janiyah                  St. Margaret's        24.14 
  3    889 Scott, Jaida                     Hilda Skeene          23.71 
  4    884 Mayers, Nyere                    Hilda Skeene          23.58 
  5   1737 Hinds, Rejada                    St. Giles             23.28 
  6   5006 Burke, Tianna                    Bayley's Primary      23.70 
  7   5232 Bennett, Jakayla                 George Lamming        24.25 
  8   1632 Prescod, Mya                     St. Luke's            24.80 
 
Event 203  Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 2:55 PM
      NAPSAC:  21.42  3/26/2003   Dario Scantlebury, All Saint's Primary       
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   1869 Myles, Raheem                    Trinity               23.00 
  2   5389 Knight, Rhys                     Luther Thorne         22.78 
  3    915 Luke, Demarco                    Hilda Skeene          22.73 
  4    861 Yarde, Shakir                    Grantley Prescod      22.58 
  5   4783 Darlington, Kenniko              Gordon Walters        22.40 
  6   5700 Forde, Rajan                     Wesley Hall           22.63 
  7    920 Quimby, Amir                     Hilda Skeene          22.86 
  8   1107 Warren, Zacci                    Arthur Smith          23.04 
 
Event 204  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 1:40 PM
      NAPSAC:  14.60  3/16/2011   Anika Blackman, Bayley's Primary             
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   4821 Phillips, Najada                 All Saints'           15.86 
  2   5544 Dacosta, Miracle                 St. Paul's            15.85 
  3    889 Scott, Jaida                     Hilda Skeene          15.52 
  4   5006 Burke, Tianna                    Bayley's Primary      15.39 
  5   1215 Brathwaite, Taryn                Selah                 15.24 
  6   1462 Alleyne-Toussaint, Anara         St. Matthew's         15.42 
  7    884 Mayers, Nyere                    Hilda Skeene          15.57 
  8   1632 Prescod, Mya                     St. Luke's            15.93 
 
Event 205  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 1:50 PM
      NAPSAC:  13.60  3/4/2002    Leshan Grant, Bayley's Primary               
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   5100 Hamlet, Jalino                   Charles F.Broome      15.19 
  2   5389 Knight, Rhys                     Luther Thorne         15.04 
  3   5283 Howell, Atari                    George Lamming        15.00 
  4    915 Luke, Demarco                    Hilda Skeene          14.90 
  5   5700 Forde, Rajan                     Wesley Hall           14.79 
  6   5292 Straker, Boaz                    George Lamming        14.96 
  7   5760 Castello, Gavin                  West Terrace          15.17 
  8    920 Quimby, Amir                     Hilda Skeene          15.27 
 
Event 210  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 3:45 PM
      NAPSAC:  1:03.39  3/19/2012   St. Stephen's Primary, S. Stephen's Primary
     Team                                                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                          1:08.03 
  2  Christ Church Girls  'A'                             1:07.05 
  3  St. Paul's Primary  'A'                              1:06.99 
  4  Bayley's Primary School  'A'                         1:05.92 
  5  St. Giles'  'A'                                      1:05.77 
  6  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                            1:06.26 
  7  A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                      1:07.08 
  8  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                  1:08.00 
 
Event 211  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 3:50 PM
      NAPSAC:  1:00.73  3/24/2015   St. Alban's Primary, St. Alban's Primary   
     Team                                                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                  1:05.14 
  2  A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                      1:04.97 
  3  George Lamming Primary  'A'                          1:03.44 
  4  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                  1:02.77 
  5  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                             1:02.75 
  6  Bayley's Primary School  'A'                         1:03.48 
  7  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                            1:03.66 
  8  Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary Sch  'A'                  1:04.68 
 
Event 300  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 1:20 PM
      NAPSAC:  13.45  3/16/2011   Rhea Hoyte, Westbury Primary                 
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   5358 Greenidge, Gia                   Luther Thorne         14.43 
  2   5083 Nicholls, Sharifa                Charles F.Broome      14.28 
  3   2970 Worrell, Kydashia                A. DaCosta            14.14 
  4   5726 Boyce, Shania                    West Terrace          14.04 
  5   5675 Hinkson, Shakira                 Wesley Hall           13.98 
  6   4875 Scantlebury, Shamyra             Grazettes             14.11 
  7   5754 Williams, Jamaiah                West Terrace          14.25 
  8   5671 Goodridge, Aaliyah               Wesley Hall           14.43 
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 1:30 PM
      NAPSAC:  12.90  3/16/2011   Raheem Taitt - Best, St. Martin's Mangrove   
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   1169 Diagne, Aroun                    Good Shepherd         14.30 
  2   5393 Sandiford, Justin                Luther Thorne         14.06 
  3    692 Parris, Trekeil                  St. George            13.78 
  4   5371 Brathwaite, Micaiah              Luther Thorne         13.57 
  5   1312 Williams, Elizer                 St. Albans            13.56 
  6    982 Gill, Josiah                     St. Gabriel's         13.64 
  7    698 Selman, Javonte                  St. George            14.14 
  8   1781 King, Rokeem                     St. Giles             14.32 
 
Event 302  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 2:40 PM
      NAPSAC:  28.50  3/16/2011   Leilani Haddock, West Terrace                
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    825 Millar, Tianna                   Grantley Prescod      30.72 
  2   4816 Hope-Johnson, Crisady            All Saints'           30.61 
  3   1728 Bootman, Atara                   St. Giles             30.56 
  4   4875 Scantlebury, Shamyra             Grazettes             30.21 
  5   5859 Green, Leanna                    Wilkie                29.14 
  6   5726 Boyce, Shania                    West Terrace          30.32 
  7   5083 Nicholls, Sharifa                Charles F.Broome      30.66 
  8   5675 Hinkson, Shakira                 Wesley Hall           30.78 
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 2:45 PM
      NAPSAC:  26.81  3/16/2011   Raheem Taitt - Best, St. Martin's Mangrove   
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   1635 Blackman, Jordan                 St. Luke's            29.49 
  2    692 Parris, Trekeil                  St. George            28.75 
  3   1312 Williams, Elizer                 St. Albans            28.23 
  4    982 Gill, Josiah                     St. Gabriel's         28.07 
  5   5371 Brathwaite, Micaiah              Luther Thorne         28.07 
  6    698 Selman, Javonte                  St. George            28.50 
  7   5393 Sandiford, Justin                Luther Thorne         29.24 
  8   1169 Diagne, Aroun                    Good Shepherd         29.59 
 
Event 304  Girls 300 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 12:30 PM
      NAPSAC:  45.78  3/9/2020    Leanna Green, Wilkie                         
      NAPSAC:  45.78  3/9/2020    Leanna Green, Wilkie                         
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   5002 Andrews, Jadacia                 Bayley's Primary      49.50 
  2   1282 Thompson, Karesha                St. Albans            49.43 
  3   5075 Hinkson, Chenyah                 Charles F.Broome      49.31 
  4   3928 Edwards, Sadiya                  Blackman &gollop      48.46 
  5   5859 Green, Leanna                    Wilkie                45.78 
  6   5085 Thorne, Savannah                 Charles F.Broome      48.58 
  7   5727 Browne, Zariah                   West Terrace          49.46 
  8   1507 Inniss, Jahzara                  St. Catherine's       49.96 
 
Event 305  Boys 300 Meter Dash Under 11
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 12:35 PM
      NAPSAC:  43.34  3/1/2019    Zachary Wall, George                         
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   5771 Harding, Zarell                  West Terrace          46.99 
  2    692 Parris, Trekeil                  St. George            46.40 
  3   5590 Walcott, Element                 St. Paul's            46.31 
  4    698 Selman, Javonte                  St. George            45.42 
  5   1312 Williams, Elizer                 St. Albans            44.64 
  6   5371 Brathwaite, Micaiah              Luther Thorne         45.48 
  7   5995 Gibson, J'Qwon                   Welches               46.84 
  8   5224 Simmons, Alec                    Eden Lodge            47.26 
 
Event 310  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 3:55 PM
      NAPSAC:  55.69  3/26/2003   Christ Church Girls', Christ Church Girls'   
     Team                                                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                            1:01.45 
  2  Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                       1:00.45 
  3  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                  1:00.36 
  4  All Saints' Primary  'A'                               59.71 
  5  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                       59.28 
  6  St. Giles'  'A'                                      1:00.19 
  7  A. DaCosta Edwards Primary  'A'                      1:01.51 
  8  Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                  1:01.55 
 
Event 311  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 4:00 PM
      NAPSAC:  56.21  3/19/2012   West Terrace Primary, West Terrace           
     Team                                                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  St. Giles'  'A'                                        58.86 
  2  All Saints' Primary  'A'                               58.47 
  3  Eliott Belgrave Primary School  'A'                    58.27 
  4  St. Albans Primary  'A'                                56.92 
  5  Luther Thorne Memorial Primary  'A'                    56.84 
  6  St. George Primary School  'A'                         57.36 
  7  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                              58.73 
  8  St. Stephen's Primary  'A'                             58.74 
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 1:00 PM
      NAPSAC:  12.90  3/7/2002    Sagirah Craig, St. Stephen's Primary         
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   3937 Maloney, Ri-Anne                 Blackman &gollop      13.90 
  2   5745 Joe, Janea                       West Terrace          13.66 
  3   5014 Gaskin, Shakayra                 Bayley's Primary      13.62 
  4   5755 Worrell-Carter, Chelsee          West Terrace          13.53 
  5   1360 Jones, Krisanne                  St. John              13.41 
  6   5966 Husbands, Kyesha                 Hindsbury             13.54 
  7   4859 Barker, Shanika                  Grazettes             13.86 
  8   1730 Clenliece, St Clair              St. Giles             13.94 
 
Event 401  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 1:10 PM
      NAPSAC:  12.50  3/7/2002    Taureen Rose, Luther Thorne Primary          
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   1765 Cumberbatch, Nathan              St. Giles             13.23 
  2    947 Blackman-Gittens, Jaquon         Reynold Weekes        13.18 
  3   5398 Small, Kodi                      Luther Thorne         13.04 
  4    701 Wall, Zachary                    St. George            12.90 
  5    686 Hart, Ethan                      St. George            12.55 
  6    833 Alleyne, Dimani                  St. Judes             12.94 
  7   5107 Knight, Zavier                   Charles F.Broome      13.22 
  8   1305 Marshall, Isaiah                 St. Albans            13.41 
 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 2:30 PM
      NAPSAC:  26.68  3/19/2010   Jaria Hoyte, Bayley's Primary                
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   5960 Campbell, Tihanna                Hindsbury             28.83 
  2   5068 Clarke, Nyah                     Charles F.Broome      28.66 
  3   5755 Worrell-Carter, Chelsee          West Terrace          28.16 
  4   4928 Jones-Smith, Jakaira             Belmont               27.88 
  5   5014 Gaskin, Shakayra                 Bayley's Primary      27.80 
  6   5142 Millington, Sha-Davia            Ch. Ch. Girls         28.11 
  7   5745 Joe, Janea                       West Terrace          28.52 
  8   2951 Chandler, Markeisha              A. DaCosta            28.86 
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 2:35 PM
      NAPSAC:  24.98  3/9/2020    Ethan Hart, St. George                       
      NAPSAC:  24.98  3/9/2020    Ethan Hart, St. George                       
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   5588 Sobers, Lamar                    St. Paul's            27.53 
  2    947 Blackman-Gittens, Jaquon         Reynold Weekes        26.69 
  3   1765 Cumberbatch, Nathan              St. Giles             26.57 
  4    701 Wall, Zachary                    St. George            25.86 
  5    686 Hart, Ethan                      St. George            24.98 
  6    833 Alleyne, Dimani                  St. Judes             26.11 
  7   1305 Marshall, Isaiah                 St. Albans            26.91 
  8   1659 Brewster, Jahkye                 St. Margaret's        27.78 
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 12:20 PM
      NAPSAC:  1:00.77  3/1/2019    Ashlyn Simmons, Eden Lodge                 
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   1753 Sealy-Bynoe, Kashia              St. Giles           1:10.62 
  2   4928 Jones-Smith, Jakaira             Belmont             1:07.00 
  3    928 Bryan, Chanecia                  Reynold Weekes      1:06.90 
  4   5142 Millington, Sha-Davia            Ch. Ch. Girls       1:06.85 
  5   5739 Hinds, Kenya                     West Terrace        1:05.68 
  6    935 Howard, Destiny                  Reynold Weekes      1:06.35 
  7   5623 Straughn, Kenisha                St. Stephen's       1:07.27 
  8    883 Mason-Ellis, Kemara              Hilda Skeene        1:10.79 
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 12:25 PM
      NAPSAC:  57.84  3/3/2020    Ethan Hart, St. George                       
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   5775 Leacock, Justin                  West Terrace        1:04.51 
  2   5707 Johnson, Zhyeair                 Wesley Hall         1:03.73 
  3   1305 Marshall, Isaiah                 St. Albans          1:01.58 
  4    686 Hart, Ethan                      St. George          1:00.58 
  5    701 Wall, Zachary                    St. George            59.72 
  6   1337 Moore, Aidan                     St. Cyprian's       1:00.69 
  7   4848 Nash, Lequan                     All Saints'         1:04.34 
  8    797 Yarde, Romari                    St. Bartholomew     1:05.21 
 
Event 412  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 4:05 PM
      NAPSAC:  54.16  3/9/2007    Hilda Skeene Primary, Hilda Skeene Primary   
     Team                                                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Westbury Primary School  'A'                           57.42 
  2  Christ Church Girls  'A'                               57.09 
  3  Hindsbury Primary School  'A'                          56.60 
  4  St. Giles'  'A'                                        56.42 
  5  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                       55.40 
  6  Grazettes Primary School  'A'                          56.59 
  7  Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                         57.05 
  8  All Saints' Primary  'A'                               57.23 
 
Event 413  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 4:10 PM
      NAPSAC:  53.35  2/21/2020   St. George Primary, Charles F. Broome        
     Team                                                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                       56.05 
  2  Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                         55.43 
  3  All Saints' Primary  'A'                               55.16 
  4  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                       54.81 
  5  Blackman and Gollop  'A'                               54.19 
  6  St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoool  'A'                       55.08 
  7  Selah Primary School  'A'                              55.40 
  8  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                               55.99 
 
Event 504  Girls 600 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 11:00 AM
      NAPSAC:  1:41.08  3/1/2019    Ashlyn Simmons, Eden Lodge                 
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    935 Howard, Destiny                  Reynold Weekes      1:50.95 
  2   1812 london, leemiah                  Ifill School        1:52.40 
  3   5739 Hinds, Kenya                     West Terrace        1:52.41 
  4   5013 Edghill-Mapp, Skye               Bayley's Primary    1:53.08 
  5    928 Bryan, Chanecia                  Reynold Weekes      1:53.10 
  6   5687 Walcott, Kneta                   Wesley Hall         1:53.12 
  7   1838 Davis, Shonae                    Trinity             1:54.24 
  8   5749 Pilgrim-Griffith, Adria          West Terrace        1:55.79 
  9    891 Springer, Romancia               Hilda Skeene        1:57.76 
 10    883 Mason-Ellis, Kemara              Hilda Skeene        1:58.48 
 11    604 Sobers, Zarhea                   St. Lucy            1:59.10 
 12   1686 Mullin, Kianna                   Bay Primary         2:01.22 
 
Event 505  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 11:10 AM
      NAPSAC:  2:22.84  3/19/2010   Rivaldo Leacock, St. Stephen's Primary     
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1   1337 Moore, Aidan                     St. Cyprian's       2:29.26 
  2    988 McIntyre, Luke                   St. Gabriel's       2:29.39 
  3   5770 Haniff, Malachi                  West Terrace        2:32.18 
  4   5042 Duncan, Renaldo                  Bayley's Primary    2:33.13 
  5    774 Archer, Jermico                  St. Bartholomew     2:34.00 
  6   1039 Gordon, Antonio                  Deacons             2:34.78 
  7   5775 Leacock, Justin                  West Terrace        2:35.90 
  8   5053 John, Ethan                      Bayley's Primary    2:38.68 
  9   5224 Simmons, Alec                    Eden Lodge          2:38.73 
 10   5056 Maughan, Xzavier                 Bayley's Primary    2:40.48 
 11   4848 Nash, Lequan                     All Saints'         2:40.68 
 12   5090 Allman, Stephen                  Charles F.Broome    2:40.71 
 
Event 506  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Open
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 3:35 PM
      NAPSAC:  1:58.46  3/9/2019    St, Giles Primary, St. Giles Primary       
     Team                                                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Hilda Skeene Primary  'A'                            2:12.56 
  2  Grazettes Primary School  'A'                        2:10.31 
  3  Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                          2:10.14 
  4  Bayley's Primary School  'A'                         2:08.86 
  5  West Terrace Primary School  'A'                     2:02.86 
  6  Christ Church Girls  'A'                             2:07.44 
  7  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                             2:09.97 
  8  All Saints' Primary  'A'                             2:12.01 
 
Event 507  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open
===============================================================================
Friday 3/20/2020 - 3:40 PM
      NAPSAC:  1:53.90  3/9/2020    St. George Primary School, St. George      
                        E Hart, Z Wall, T Lynch, T Parris                 
      NAPSAC:  1:53.90  3/9/2020    St. George Primary School, St. George      
                        E Hart, Z Wall, T Lynch, T Parris                 
     Team                                                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1  Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                     2:04.42 
  2  Hillaby Turners Hall Primary  'A'                    2:04.10 
  3  Wesley Hall Schools  'A'                             2:02.22 
  4  St. Cyprian's Boys' Schoool  'A'                     1:59.00 
  5  St. George Primary School  'A'                       1:53.90 
  6  All Saints' Primary  'A'                             1:59.35 
  7  Selah Primary School  'A'                            2:03.62 
  8  St. Albans Primary  'A'                              2:05.51